Testboy TV 800

Manufacturer: Testboy
Testboy TV 800
from £103.181 offerManufacturer: Testboy
• Low-resistance tester for measuring the continuity resistance of cables and connections
• Test current of 2 mA or selectable 200 mA
• Integrated voltage test up to 300V AC/DC
• Calibration function for test leads
• Integrated LED as a flashlight or optical signal during continuity testing
• Non-contact voltage sensor for detecting breaks in cables
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Testboy TV 800
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Testboy Continuity Tester CAT III 300V LED Torch Voltage Sensor TV 800
Testboy Continuity Tester CAT III 300V LED Torch Voltage Sensor, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Voltage Detectors
prodImage
£103.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Low-resistance tester for measuring the continuity resistance of cables and connections
Test current of 2 mA or selectable 200 mA
Integrated voltage test up to 300V AC/DC
Calibration function for test leads
Integrated LED as a flashlight or optical signal during continuity testing
Non-contact voltage sensor for detecting breaks in cables

Price History

1M
Testboy TV 800
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Testboy

Testboy Pocket 100 Multimeter
£50.41
Testboy Pocket 100 MultimeterCompare 2 Prices
Testboy TV 341
£108.83
Testboy TV 341Compare 1 Prices
Testboy TV 335
£219.31
Testboy TV 335Compare 1 Prices
Testboy TV 700
£136.80
Testboy TV 700Compare 1 Prices
Testboy Profi III LED Voltage Tester
£109.64
Testboy Profi III LED Voltage TesterCompare 1 Prices
Testboy TV 435
£61.89
Testboy TV 435Compare 1 Prices
Testboy Profi III LCD
£96.90
Testboy Profi III LCDCompare 1 Prices
Testboy 130 Magnetic Field Tester
£46.99
Testboy 130 Magnetic Field TesterCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Testo 915i - Thermometer (0563 2915)
£102.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech LT40 Luxmeter
£102.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Laserliner DigiLevel Compact (081.280A)
£119.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley STHT0-77363
£101.69
Compare Prices
12 offers
Testo 915i thermometer (0563 4915)
£105.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner DampFinder Compact Plus (082.016A)
£99.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Testo 915i - Thermometer (0563 1915)
£107.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila LD 320
£107.89
Compare Prices
12 offers
Testo 410 i Anemometer (0560 1410)
£111.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo 405 i Thermal Anemometer (0560 1405)
£109.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Testboy TV 800
rapidonline
prodImage
£103.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel