Tenda PH6

Price History
• Powerline adapter with transfer rates up to 1000 Mbps
• Supports HomePlug AV2 standard for stable connections
• Built-in Gigabit LAN port for wired devices
• Plug & Play functionality, no configuration required
• Energy-saving mode reduces consumption by up to 85%
• Integrated socket, no power outlet is lost
• Universal compatibility with all power lines
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tenda PH6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
TENDA PH6 AV1000 GIGABIT POWERLINE ADAPTER WIRELESS KIT HIGH SPEED NETWORK UK
TENDA PH6 AV1000 GIGABIT POWERLINE ADAPTER WIRELESS KIT HIGH SPEED NETWORK UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Powerline Networking
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Tenda PH6 AV1000 Passthrough Powerline Adapter Kit with 1 x Gigabit Port (AC Passthrough) for fast & stable network expansion, for 4K/3D/HD Video Streaming and Gaming, UK Plug Version - Pack of 2 B078JJ8K4Y
With the latest Homeplug AV2 technology, the PH6 provides a transmission rate as high as 1000 Mbps, allowing you to watch 4K HD videos and transfer bulky data over your existing powerline. The gigabit ethernet ports provide 1000 Mbps LAN connection speeds for wired devices, such as TVs, games consoles, set-top boxes, PCs, NAS and printers. Designed with a power socket that allows as high as 16A current to passthrough, the PH6 can supply power to TVs, games consoles, set-top boxes etc. Plug and play: Set up your powerline network and start enjoying fast seamless wired connection in minutes. The embedded noise filter enables the PH6 kit to suppress "noise" from all connected electronic equipment to enhance network quality for multimedia streaming. Intelligent Power-Saving: Built-in the latest intelligent detection function, you can save over 85% power consumption. Package Content: 2 x Tenda PH6 AV1000 1-Port Gigabit Pass-through Powerline Adapters, Quick Installation Guide, Ethernet Cable. 3 Years Product Warranty Please note that powerline adapter signal transmission is affected by the power line material, power line length, home appliance environment interference, usually the rate will be slightly reduced Kindly Reminder: For use in environments that do not pass through an air switch, do not work with surge protectors, but plug it directly into the wall outlet.
prodImage
£37.97
Shipping: Free
Tenda PH6 1000Mbps AV1000 Passthrough Powerline Adapter Kit Ethernet Home Plugs
Tenda PH6 1000Mbps AV1000 Passthrough Powerline Adapter Kit Ethernet Home Plugs, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Powerline Networking
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Tenda PH6 AV1000 Passthrough Powerline Adapter Kit with 2 Gigabit Ports (AC Passthrough) for fast & stable network expansion, UK Plug Version -...
Tenda PH6 AV1000 Passthrough Powerline Adapter Kit with 2Gigabit Ports (AC Passthrough) for fast & stable networkexpansion, UK Plug Version -...
prodImage
£43.67
Shipping: Free
Tenda PH6 AV1000 Passthrough Powerline Adapter Kit with 1 x Gigabit Port (AC Passthrough) for fast & stable network expansion, for 4K/3D/HD Video Str
Tenda PH6 AV1000 Passthrough Powerline Adapter Kit with 1 x Gigabit Port (AC Passthrough) for fast & stable network expansion, for 4K/3D/HD...
prodImage
£55.84
£59.83
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Tenda Powerline Adapter Kit AV1000 Wireless – Twin Plug Pack (PH6)
Tenda Powerline Adapter Kit AV1000 Wireless – Twin Plug Pack (PH6), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Powerline Networking
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Tenda PH6 AV1000 Passthrough Powerline Adapter Kit with 1 x Gigabit Port (AC Passthrough) for fast & stable network expansion, for 4K/3D/HD Video Str
prodImage
£55.84
Shipping: Free
Tenda PH6 AV1000 Passthrough Powerline Adapter Kit with 1 x Gigabit Port (AC Passthrough) for fast & stable network expansion, for 4K/3D/HD Video Str
With the latest Homeplug AV2 technology, the PH6 provides a transmission rate as high as 1000 Mbps, allowing you to watch 4K HD videos and transfer...
prodImage
£58.07
£64.06
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tenda PH6 AV1000 Passthrough Powerline Adapter Kit with 1 x Gigabit Port (AC Passthrough) for fast & stable network expansion, for 4K/3D/HD Video Str
prodImage
£60.31
Shipping: Free
Tenda PH6 AV1000 Passthrough Powerline Adapter Kit with 1 x Gigabit Port (AC Passthrough) for fast & stable network expansion, for 4K/3D/HD Video
prodImage
£63.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Powerline adapter with transfer rates up to 1000 Mbps
Supports HomePlug AV2 standard for stable connections
Built-in Gigabit LAN port for wired devices
Plug & Play functionality, no configuration required
Energy-saving mode reduces consumption by up to 85%
Integrated socket, no power outlet is lost
Universal compatibility with all power lines

Price History

1M 3M
Tenda PH6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tenda

Tenda 4G06
£48.49
Tenda 4G06Compare 2 Prices
Tenda CP3
£16.99
Tenda CP3Compare 1 Prices
Tenda A18
£23.99
Tenda A18Compare 5 Prices
Tenda MW12-3
£128.98
Tenda MW12-3Compare 5 Prices
Tenda TEF1110P-8-63W
£35.99
Tenda TEF1110P-8-63WCompare 1 Prices
Tenda CP6
£41.80
Tenda CP6Compare 1 Prices
Tenda TEG1105P-4-63W
£26.99
Tenda TEG1105P-4-63WCompare 1 Prices
Tenda TEF1110P-8-102W
£39.99
Tenda TEF1110P-8-102WCompare 1 Prices
Tenda U18a
£23.49
Tenda U18aCompare 2 Prices
Tenda TX27 Pro
£205.57
Tenda TX27 ProCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TRENDnet TPL-410AP
£38.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link TL-PA8010P Kit
£39.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
TP-Link TL-PA7017 Kit
£39.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS PL-X32 Kit
£28.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tenda PH6
snipes_blaster
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.97
Shipping: Free
justopeshop
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel