tectake Trimming table (402893)

Manufacturer: tectake
from £90.99to £93.002 offersManufacturer: tectake
• Grooming table for dogs, cats, and other pets
• Material: powder-coated steel, particleboard, aluminum alloy, rubber coating
• Detachable, adjustable arm with 360° rotatable holding straps
• Foldable legs for space-saving storage and stable height
• Load capacity: 60 kg, Weight: 15 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
tectake Trimming table (402893)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tectake Grooming Table with Two Slings for Dogs Cats Pets Multifunctional Steel Robust 402893
Grooming Table with Two Slings for Dogs Cats Pets Multifunctional Steel Robust, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Grooming > Grooming Tables
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
tectake Dog Grooming Table 0758585
Make grooming a pleasant experience for both you and your four-legged friend with the grooming table from tectake. Designed for professional care, this versatile table provides ample space and features a scratch-resistant and non-slip rubberised surface for added safety and comfort. The adjustable height of the removable arm ensures you can tailor the table to suit your needs, while the two slings help keep nervous or active dogs secure during grooming. Perfect for use at home or in a professional setting, this grooming table is designed to be compatible with clippers, scissors, and other accessories. The sturdy black frame offers reliable support, and the pull-out feet provide extra stability, making it easy to transport and store when not in use. Whether you're using it for shampoo and care or preparing your pet for a show, this grooming table ensures a free and efficient grooming session every time. Explore this new addition to your pet grooming setup today and enjoy the convenience it brings to your grooming routine.
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Grooming table for dogs, cats, and other pets
Material: powder-coated steel, particleboard, aluminum alloy, rubber coating
Detachable, adjustable arm with 360° rotatable holding straps
Foldable legs for space-saving storage and stable height
Load capacity: 60 kg, Weight: 15 kg

Price History

1M 3M
tectake Trimming table (402893)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
tectake_uk
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel