tectake Monitor stand Bozen (405462)

Manufacturer: tectake
from £32.99to £35.003 offersManufacturer: tectake
• Monitor stand for up to two screens and one laptop
• Ergonomic sitting posture to relieve neck and back strain
• Extendable and swivel side panels for flexible adjustment
• Additional storage space under the platforms for office supplies
• Two rubberized smartphone holders for easy access
• Dimensions: 79 115 x 27 x 10.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
tectake Monitor stand Bozen (405462)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tectake® Dual Monitor Stand for Desk, Ergonomic PC & Laptop Stand with Extendable Side Panels, Durable & Stable Monitor Riser with Extra Storage Space, Incl. 2 Smartphone & Tablet Holders - White 405462
ERGONOMIC & SPACIOUS DESK STAND: Achieve an ergonomic workspace with our spacious, 3-piece desk monitor stand, designed to elevate your screen and promote a healthier posture. This computer stand accommodates both PC screens and laptops, single or dual monitors, while also reducing neck and back strain during long work hours. Perfect for creating an ergonomic and organised work setup, whether at home or at the office, this versatile desk riser is the ideal little helper. ADJUSTABLE FOR EVERY SETUP: With extendable and adjustable side panels, our portable monitor stand adapts to different devices, desk sizes, and work setups. Whether you need a laptop riser for your home office or a double monitor stand for the office, the side panels of this white monitor stand can easily be adjusted to suit your setup. No matter your needs, this monitor riser stand adjusts effortlessly to help you stay productive and organised. STURDY & RELIABLE: Made from durable MDF board, our computer monitor stand is robust and stable, offering an excellent base for your monitors, laptops, or tablets. Whether you’re looking for a dual monitor riser or a laptop holder, it handles heavy loads, supporting up to 25 kg. Perfect for both professional or home use, this adjustable monitor stand is strong, reliable, and ready to support your workday or relaxing leisure time. EXTRA STORAGE FOR A TIDY DESK: Keep your desk organised with the additional space under the desk shelf – perfect for storing keyboards, desk accessories, or writing utensils. Featuring two built-in, rubberised slots, this PC stand also offers space for smartphones or tablets, perfect for keeping a tidy desk and all your devices within easy reach. This PC monitor stand adds style and efficiency to your workspace, ensuring everything stays in its place so you can focus on what matters. SLEEK, EASY-CARE DESIGN: Style meets function with our modern screen riser. The smooth surfaces make cleaning a breeze, while the sleek design of this computer screen stand looks great in any home office or workspace. Whether you need an adjustable laptop stand or a dual screen stand, this desk riser stand combines a clean, professional look with low maintenance and flexible use. This PC and laptop desk stand enhances your space while keeping it neat and stylish.
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
tectake Monitor Stand Computer 3-part Screen Pedestal Smartphone Holders Elevation 405462
Monitor Stand Computer 3-part Screen Pedestal Smartphone Holders Elevation, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
tectake Bozen 3 Piece Adjustable Monitor Stand with Smartphone Holder 0787550
Elevate your workspace and boost productivity with a cleverly designed monitor stand that brings ergonomic comfort and effortless organisation to any desk. Enjoy a tidy setup as the three-piece stand supports up to two monitors and a laptop, while integrated storage compartments and smartphone holders keep your essentials within reach. Adjustable side parts swivel and extend, letting you customise the height and layout for optimal posture and device arrangement. Sturdy construction ensures reliable support, and assembly is quick with all materials included, making it a smart choice for anyone looking to enhance their home office with an adjustable monitor stand with smartphone holders and storage.
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Monitor stand for up to two screens and one laptop
Ergonomic sitting posture to relieve neck and back strain
Extendable and swivel side panels for flexible adjustment
Additional storage space under the platforms for office supplies
Two rubberized smartphone holders for easy access
Dimensions: 79 115 x 27 x 10.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
tectake Monitor stand Bozen (405462)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

3M PF195W9B
£30.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arctic Z2 Basic
£35.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic X1
£30.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus DA-90401
£29.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
ENDORFY Atlas Single
£28.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maclean MC-883
£27.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
tectake
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
tectake_uk
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel