Tamron HB011

Manufacturer: Tamron
Tamron HB011
from £20.95to £32.392 offersManufacturer: Tamron
• Lens hood for 18-200mm F/3.5-6.3 Di III NEX
• Reduces incident stray light
• Protects against shocks and rain
• Minimizes unwanted light incidence
• Improves image quality in backlit shots
• Compatible with Tamron 18-200mm lens
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamron HB011
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamron Lens hood for 18-200 Di III (B011/B011EM) HB011
Tamron Lens hood for 18-200 Di III (B011/B011EM), Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lens Hoods
prodImage
£20.95
£22.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Tamron Lens Hood for B011 HB011
Genuine replacement lens hood for the Tamron AF 18-200mm VC Di III NEX (B011) Lens ( 70mm) Deflects unwanted stray light from entering the lens Increases image contrast and helps to prevent flare caused by bright sunlight
prodImage
£32.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lens hood for 18-200mm F/3.5-6.3 Di III NEX
Reduces incident stray light
Protects against shocks and rain
Minimizes unwanted light incidence
Improves image quality in backlit shots
Compatible with Tamron 18-200mm lens
Material: Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Tamron HB011
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamron

Tamron 17-70 mm F2.8 Di III-A VC RXD
£404.99
Tamron 17-70 mm F2.8 Di III-A VC RXDCompare 17 Prices
Tamron 150-500 mm F5-6.7 Di III VC VXD
£794.00
Tamron 150-500 mm F5-6.7 Di III VC VXDCompare 21 Prices
Tamron 35-150 mm F2-2.8 Di III VXD
£977.99
Tamron 35-150 mm F2-2.8 Di III VXDCompare 13 Prices
Tamron 28-75 mm F2.8 Di III VXD G2
£624.00
Tamron 28-75 mm F2.8 Di III VXD G2Compare 10 Prices
Tamron 70-180 mm F2.8 Di III VC VXD G2
£770.00
Tamron 70-180 mm F2.8 Di III VC VXD G2Compare 12 Prices
Tamron 11-20 mm F2.8 Di III-A RXD
£350.00
Tamron 11-20 mm F2.8 Di III-A RXDCompare 19 Prices
Tamron SP 24-70 mm F2.8 Di VC USD G2
£747.98
Tamron SP 24-70 mm F2.8 Di VC USD G2Compare 4 Prices
Tamron 50-400 mm F4.5-6.3 DI III VC VXD
£847.99
Tamron 50-400 mm F4.5-6.3 DI III VC VXDCompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tenba Soft Lens Pouch 9x4.8
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon HS-9
£18.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon EW-60E
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon LC-58
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon EW-60C
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon ES-68
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Canon LP-1219
£17.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon LC-95
£24.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon LP-814
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon ET-60 III
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel