Tamiya Porsche 935 Martini (300020070)

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya Porsche 935 Martini (300020070)
from £42.957 offersManufacturer: TamiyaPrice History
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:20
• Length: 235mm, Width: 105mm, Height: 96mm
• Authentic reproduction of the bodywork with attachments and spoiler
• Includes driver figure, stickers, and assembly instructions
Show all product details
Best Prices
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£42.95
Shipping: Free

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya 20070 Porsche 935 'Martini' 1:20 Model Kit
Tamiya 20070 Porsche 935 'Martini' 1:20 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 20070 Porsche 935 'Martini' 1:20 Model Kit
Tamiya 20070 Porsche 935 'Martini' 1:20 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 20070 1:20 Porsche 935 Martini - Model Building, Plastic Kit, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Plastic Kit, Unpainted
Detailed model kit in 1:20 scale. The stand model has the following dimensions: length: 235 mm, width: 105 mm, height: 96 mm The high-quality kit from TAMIYA must be assembled by yourself. The independent assembly is accompanied by step by step or illustrated assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed). The assembly instructions are included (English language not guaranteed). Based on the assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed), the precise individual parts must be assembled. The parts can be painted according to your own ideas. Tools, glue and paints are not included with the plastic kit. These must be purchased optionally., Manufacturer: TAMIYA
prodImage
£54.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamiya 20070 Porsche 935 'Martini' 1:20 Model Kit
Tamiya 20070 Porsche 935 'Martini' 1:20 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) 24070 Tamiya 1:20 Scale Porsche 935 Martini 24125
24070 Tamiya 1:20 Scale Porsche 935 Martini, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£45.00
£48.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya 1:20 Plastic Model Kit Item #20070 - Porsche 935 Martini Cartograf Decals
Tamiya 1:20 Plastic Model Kit Item #20070 - Porsche 935 Martini Cartograf Decals, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£49.99
£55.99
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya Porsche 935 Martini 1976 World Championship Race Car Model Kit Scale 1:20 20070
Tamiya Porsche 935 Martini 1976 World Championship Race Car Model Kit Scale 1:20, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:20
Length: 235mm, Width: 105mm, Height: 96mm
Authentic reproduction of the bodywork with attachments and spoiler
Includes driver figure, stickers, and assembly instructions

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Porsche 935 Martini (300020070)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Similar Priced Products

HobbyBoss Truck 5t (85508)
£45.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
IXO Ferrari 250TR #15 O.Gendebien-P.Hill
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
IXO Bentley Speed Six 1930
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
IXO Ferrari 250 P #21 Scarfiotti-Bandini
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maisto Ford GT 21 Heritage 1:18 (531390)
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri WLA 750 U.S. Motorcycle (7401)
£39.89
Compare Prices
17 offers
Tamiya Ducati 1199 Panigale S
£37.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maisto Range Rover Sport
£47.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel