Tamiya Novafox

• Tamiya Novafox 2WD Buggy
• Model Kit
• All-Terrain
• Requires battery, charger, RC system, servo, paints, adhesives, tools
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Novafox
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya 58577 NOVAFOX 1/10 RC ASSEMBLY KIT (NO ESC)
Tamiya 58577 NOVAFOX 1/10 RC ASSEMBLY KIT (NO ESC), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Tools, Supplies & Engines > Paints
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 58577 NOVAFOX 1/10 RC ASSEMBLY KIT (NO ESC)
Tamiya 58577 NOVAFOX 1/10 RC ASSEMBLY KIT (NO ESC), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 58577 NOVAFOX 1/10 RC ASSEMBLY KIT (NO ESC)
Tamiya 58577 NOVAFOX 1/10 RC ASSEMBLY KIT (NO ESC), Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tamiya Novafox 2WD Buggy
Model Kit
All-Terrain
Requires battery, charger, RC system, servo, paints, adhesives, tools

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Novafox
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 5 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£124.95
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 4 Prices
Tamiya XB-Pro Mini Cooper RTR (1:10)
£80.00
Tamiya XB-Pro Mini Cooper RTR (1:10)Compare 2 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Audi Quattro Rally A2
£114.99
Tamiya 1:10 RC Audi Quattro Rally A2Compare 17 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices
Tamiya Neo Fighter DT-03
£107.49
Tamiya Neo Fighter DT-03Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Dark Impact 4WD Buggy DF-03
£175.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya 1:10 Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GTA
£175.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Lancia Delta Integrale
£167.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Claas Xerion 5000 App Control (6791)
£206.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thunder Tiger Go Kart
£164.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jamara Ice Tiger BL Lipo
£195.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Liebherr R980 SME Crawler Excavator 6740
£210.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Flatbed Trailer (1:14)
£199.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tamiya TT-02D Drift Spec Chassis
£159.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel