Tamiya French Infantry Set WWII

Manufacturer: Tamiya
from £14.70to £25.735 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Soldier Display Model
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya French Infantry Set WWII
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TAMIYA 35288 WWII French Infantry Set 1:35 Military Model Kit
TAMIYA 35288 WWII French Infantry Set 1:35 Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£14.70
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 35288 WWII French Infantry Figures 1:35 Scale Kit
Tamiya 35288 WWII French Infantry Figures 1:35 Scale Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Figures
prodImage
£14.75
£18.74
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
TAMIYA - 35288 - Model - French Infantry - Scale 1:35, brown, green 40901110858
Excellent for use in dioramas The figures in this kit are about 2 Inch high 1/35 Scale Figures, Manufacturer: Tamiya
prodImage
£25.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamiya 35288 1/35 WWII French Infantry Kit TAM-35288
Tamiya 35288 1/35 WWII French Infantry Kit, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Other Railways & Trains
prodImage
£14.99
£18.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Tamiya 1/35 WWII French Infantry Set - 35288 HC-35288
Tamiya 1/35 WWII French Infantry Set - 35288, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£17.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya French Infantry Set WWII
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 15 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices
jadlamracing
prodImage
£14.70
Shipping: Free
gjcorgi
prodImage
£14.75
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£25.73
Shipping: Free
rails-of-sheffield
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel