Tamiya Field Marshal Rommel 1:16

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya Field Marshal Rommel 1:16
from £12.75to £19.5911 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Soldier display model
• Scale: 1:16
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Field Marshal Rommel 1:16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya 36305 German Field Marshall Rommel Africa Corps (1:16 Scale)
Tamiya 36305 German Field Marshall Rommel Africa Corps (1:16 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£12.75
£17.00
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Tamiya Feldmarschall Rommel 36305
Tamiya Feldmarschall Rommel, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£13.69
£18.68
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
More offers
Tamiya 1/16 Military - Feldmarschall Rommel - 36305
Tamiya 1/16 Military - Feldmarschall Rommel - 36305, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£13.79
£17.28
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
TAMIYA 36305 Feldmarschall ROMMEL 1:16 Military Model Kit Figures
TAMIYA 36305 Feldmarschall ROMMEL 1:16 Military Model Kit Figures, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya Feldmarschall Rommel 36305
Tamiya Feldmarschall Rommel 36305, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Tools, Supplies & Engines > Tools > Airbrush
prodImage
£14.38
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/16 Feldmarschall General Rommel Africa - 36305 HC-36305
Tamiya 1/16 Feldmarschall General Rommel Africa - 36305, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£16.53
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 36305 German Field Marshall Rommel Africa Corps (1:16 Scale)
Tamiya 36305 German Field Marshall Rommel Africa Corps (1:16 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 36305 German Field Marshall Rommel Africa Corps (1:16 Scale)
Tamiya 36305 German Field Marshall Rommel Africa Corps (1:16 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 36305 German Field Marshall Rommel Africa Corps (1:16 Scale)
Tamiya 36305 German Field Marshall Rommel Africa Corps (1:16 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1:16 Feldmarschall Rommel Plastic Model Kit HC-36305
Tamiya 1:16 Feldmarschall Rommel Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£18.98
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/16 scale WW2 German General Feldmarschall ROMMEL TAM36305
Tamiya 1/16 scale WW2 German General Feldmarschall ROMMEL, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Figures
prodImage
£19.59
£23.58
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £19.59 / Unit
Product Details
Material
Plastic
Scale
1:16

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Field Marshal Rommel 1:16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 15 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel