Tamiya F-14A Tomcat Black Knights

Manufacturer: Tamiya
from £113.01to £199.5117 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Airplane Static Model
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya F-14A Tomcat Black Knights
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TAMIYA F-14A Tomcat Black Knights 1/32 Aircraft (TAM60313)
1/32 Scale Overall length: 598mm, Overall width: 612mm. The form of the aircraft has been accurately rendered. Kit employs metallic parts and screws to make the wing movable. A full range of armament including Phoenix missiles, GBU-16 and GBU-24 laser guided bombs are provided as well as a AN/AAQ-14 LANTIRN targeting pod. Includes 3 figures, 2 pilots and a catapult officer, and decals for 5 aircraft., Manufacturer: Tamiya
prodImage
£113.01
£115.00
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Tamiya (TAMIYA) TAMIYA 60313 F-14A Tomcat Black Knights 1:32 Aircraft Model Kit
TAMIYA 60313 F-14A Tomcat Black Knights 1:32 Aircraft Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya F-14A Tomcat Black Knights 60313
Tamiya F-14A Tomcat Black Knights 60313, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
F-14A Tomcat - Black Knights - 1/32 Aircraft Model Kit - Tamiya 60313
The Black Knights were formed after WWII, and were deployed toboth the Korean and Vietnam War. F-14A were employed with theVF-154 from 1984, and...
prodImage
£123.20
Shipping: Free
Tamiya F-14A Tomcat Black Knights 1/32 Aircraft (TAM60313) Tmytam60313
...
prodImage
£199.51
Shipping: Free
More offers
TAMIYA 1:32 Scale Aircraft - Choose your model kit 60313
TAMIYA 1:32 Scale Aircraft - Choose your model kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) TAMIYA 60313 1/32 US Navy F-14A Tomcat Black Knights Aircraft Model Kit
TAMIYA 60313 1/32 US Navy F-14A Tomcat Black Knights Aircraft Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/32 Aircraft - F-14A Tomcat Black Knights - 60313
Tamiya 1/32 Aircraft - F-14A Tomcat Black Knights - 60313, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£125.99
£129.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Tamiya 60313 Grumman F-14 A TOMCAT Black Knights 1/32 Scale Model Kit
Tamiya 60313 Grumman F-14 A TOMCAT Black Knights 1/32 Scale Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 60313 Grumman F-14 A TOMCAT Black Knights 1/32 Scale Model Kit
Tamiya 60313 Grumman F-14 A TOMCAT Black Knights 1/32 Scale Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 60313 Grumman F-14 A TOMCAT Black Knights 1/32 Scale Model Kit
Tamiya 60313 Grumman F-14 A TOMCAT Black Knights 1/32 Scale Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya 60313 Grumman F-14A Tomcat Black Knights (1:32 Scale)
Tamiya 60313 Grumman F-14A Tomcat Black Knights (1:32 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) F-14A TOMCAT BLACK KNIGHTS 1/32 Tamiya Aircraft model kit
F-14A TOMCAT BLACK KNIGHTS 1/32 Tamiya Aircraft model kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£132.92
£136.87
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Tamiya F-14A Tomcat Black Knights 60313
Tamiya F-14A Tomcat Black Knights, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£141.39
£146.38
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
TAMIYA 60313 1/32 Scale US Navy F-14A Tomcat Black Knights Aircraft Model Kit TAM60313-1TIG
TAMIYA 60313 1/32 Scale US Navy F-14A Tomcat Black Knights Aircraft Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£155.36
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Black Knights Grumman F-14A Tomcat | Tamiya 1:32 Scale Aircraft Kit 60313
Black Knights Grumman F-14A Tomcat | Tamiya 1:32 Scale Aircraft Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) TAMIYA TMYTAM60313 1/32 F-14A Tomcat Black Knights Plastic Model Airplane Kit
TAMIYA TMYTAM60313 1/32 F-14A Tomcat Black Knights Plastic Model Airplane Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£171.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya F-14A Tomcat Black Knights
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 18 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 16 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices
Tamiya Flatbed Trailer (1:14)
£203.15
Tamiya Flatbed Trailer (1:14)Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Air Ace B-17 Flying Fortress
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri Tornado ECR (2517)
£105.59
Compare Prices
15 offers
Trumpeter F-14D Super Tomcat
£108.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya F-4J Phantom II Marine 1:32
£94.60
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tamiya Mc Donnell F4 J Phantom II
£93.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Antonov AN-225 Mrija (04958)
£94.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super Hornet
£89.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fields of Glory Models
prodImage
£113.01
Shipping: £1.99
jadlamracing
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
rcmodelshopdirect
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel