Tamiya 1:35 WWII US M8 Howitzer with Figures (3)

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya 1:35 WWII US M8 Howitzer with Figures (3)
from £18.95to £24.9915 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Model: Tamiya WWII U.S. M8 Howitzer with Figures
• Scale: 1:35, Length 125 mm
• Highly detailed kit with 3 figures
• Assembly required, instructions included
• Tools, glue, and paints not included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya 1:35 WWII US M8 Howitzer with Figures (3)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TAMIYA 35312 Howitzer M8 Motor Carriage W/3 Figures 1:35 Military Model Kit
TAMIYA 35312 Howitzer M8 Motor Carriage W/3 Figures 1:35 Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 35312 US Howitzer Motor Carriage M8 Awaiting Orders (1:35 Scale)
Tamiya 35312 US Howitzer Motor Carriage M8 Awaiting Orders (1:35 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£19.00
£23.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
TAMIYA 35312 Howitzer M8 Motor Carriage W/3 Figures 1:35 Military Model Kit
TAMIYA 35312 Howitzer M8 Motor Carriage W/3 Figures 1:35 Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£19.37
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 35312 US HOWITZER MOTOR CARRIAGE M8 "Awaiting Orders" 1:35 Scale Kit
Tamiya 35312 US HOWITZER MOTOR CARRIAGE M8 "Awaiting Orders" 1:35 Scale Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£19.49
£23.48
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Tamiya 1/35 M8 Carriage W/3 Figures 35312
Tamiya 1/35 M8 Carriage W/3 Figures 35312, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Tools, Supplies & Engines > Tools > Airbrush
prodImage
£19.68
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 35312 Howitzer M8 Motor Carriage W/3 Figures 1:35 Military Model Kit
TAMIYA 35312 Howitzer M8 Motor Carriage W/3 Figures 1:35 Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 35312 Howitzer M8 Motor Carriage W/3 Figures 1:35 Military Model Kit
TAMIYA 35312 Howitzer M8 Motor Carriage W/3 Figures 1:35 Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya Model Kit 1/35 1:35 US Howitzer Motor Carriage M8 Tank Model Kit 35312
Tamiya Model Kit 1/35 1:35 US Howitzer Motor Carriage M8 Tank Model Kit 35312, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/35 M8 Carriage W/3 Figures 35312
Tamiya 1/35 M8 Carriage W/3 Figures, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£20.49
£25.48
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Tamiya 1/35 scale WW2 US American M8 Carriage with 3 Figures TAM35312
Tamiya 1/35 scale WW2 US American M8 Carriage with 3 Figures, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£20.68
£24.67
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £20.68 / Unit
Tamiya 1/35 Military - 1/35 M8 Carriage W/3 Figures - 35312
Tamiya 1/35 Military - 1/35 M8 Carriage W/3 Figures - 35312, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£20.69
£24.18
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Tamiya 1/35 M8 Carriage with 3 Figures - 35312 HC-35312
Tamiya 1/35 M8 Carriage with 3 Figures - 35312, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£22.66
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 300035312 – 1: 35 WWII US M8, howitzer with figures (3). ‎TAM35312
Tamiya 300035312 – 1: 35 WWII US M8, howitzer with figures (3)., Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£23.54
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1:35 M8 Carriage W/3 Figures Plastic Model Kit HC-35312
Tamiya 1:35 M8 Carriage W/3 Figures Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£23.98
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Us Howitzer Motor Carriage M8 "Awaiting Orders" Kit | Tamiya 1/35 Military Model
Us Howitzer Motor Carriage M8 "Awaiting Orders" Kit | Tamiya 1/35 Military Model, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Figures
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model: Tamiya WWII U.S. M8 Howitzer with Figures
Scale: 1:35, Length 125 mm
Highly detailed kit with 3 figures
Assembly required, instructions included
Tools, glue, and paints not included

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya 1:35 WWII US M8 Howitzer with Figures (3)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 15 Prices
Tamiya Plasma Edge II
£119.95
Tamiya Plasma Edge IICompare 12 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel