Tamiya 1:10 RC X-SA Grasshopper I (300046704)

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya 1:10 RC X-SA Grasshopper I (300046704)
from £126.00to £224.605 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• RC model at 1:10 scale
• Electronic speed controller TEU-105BK and electric motor integrated
• Required accessories: remote control with receiver, steering servo, 7.2V NiMH battery pack, charger
• Quality control according to high standards
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya 1:10 RC X-SA Grasshopper I (300046704)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya 1/10 X-SA Grasshopper # 46704 4950344467044
Tamiya 1/10 X-SA Grasshopper # 46704, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
Tamiya RC 46704 X-SA Grasshopper Expert Semi-assembled 1:10 Radio Controlled Car
Tamiya RC 46704 X-SA Grasshopper Expert Semi-assembled 1:10 Radio Controlled Car, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya RC 46704 X-SA Grasshopper Expert Semi-assembled 1:10 Radio Controlled Car
RC model – The high-quality Tamiya model in scale 1:10 is already assembled, the body is already completed. RC equipment – the electronic speed controller TEU-105BK as well as the electric motor is used in the model. Required accessories - remote control with receiver, steering servo, 7.2 V NiMH battery pack, charger (500500091) First in Quality Around the World - This is the promise of the Japanese market leader in electronics and model vehicles. Each model undergoes a meticulous quality inspection. Since 1946., Manufacturer: TAMIYA
prodImage
£224.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamiya RC 46704 X-SA Grasshopper Expert Semi-assembled 1:10 Radio Controlled Car
Tamiya RC 46704 X-SA Grasshopper Expert Semi-assembled 1:10 Radio Controlled Car, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya RC 46704 X-SA Grasshopper Expert Semi-assembled 1:10 Radio Controlled Car
Tamiya RC 46704 X-SA Grasshopper Expert Semi-assembled 1:10 Radio Controlled Car, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
RC model at 1:10 scale
Electronic speed controller TEU-105BK and electric motor integrated
Required accessories: remote control with receiver, steering servo, 7.2V NiMH battery pack, charger
Quality control according to high standards

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya 1:10 RC X-SA Grasshopper I (300046704)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 15 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Lancia Delta Integrale
£127.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Sand Viper
£123.50
Compare Prices
21 offers
Tamiya TT-02D Drift Spec Chassis
£129.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Lancia Delta HF Integrale TT-02
£123.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tamiya 1:10 RC AQROSHOT (DT-03T)
£129.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya Volkswagen Beetle M-06
£130.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jamara Ice Tiger EP
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel