Tamiya 1:10 RC Wild One Off-Roader (300058525)

Manufacturer: Tamiya
from £172.79to £209.689 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• RC Vehicle
• Operating Motor Type: Electric motor
• Scale: 1:10
• Drive: on 2 wheels
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS), Polycarbonate
• Dimensions: L425 Millimetre x H140 mm x W225 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tamiya 1:10 RC Wild One Off-Roader (300058525)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya Wild One Off Roader TAM58525
Tamiya Wild One Off Roader TAM58525, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£172.79
£181.28
Shipping: £8.49
with shipping: £8.49
TAMIYA RC 58525 Wild One Off Roader 1:10 RC Car Assembly Kit
TAMIYA RC 58525 Wild One Off Roader 1:10 RC Car Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£178.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 300058525-1:10 RC Wild One Off-Roader 13998-B00834A68Q
Scale: 1:10 Electronic speed controller TEU-104BK Electric motor type 540 Polycarbonate body and a robust roll cage are mounted on an ABS resin tub chassis The encapsulated gear is protected from dirt and debris, Manufacturer: Tamiya
prodImage
£187.57
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 58525 Wild One Off Roader 1:10 RC Car Assembly Kit
...
prodImage
£190.56
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 300058525-1:10 RC Wild One Off-Roader tam58525
Scale: 1:10 Electronic speed controller TEU-104BK Electric motor type 540 Polycarbonate body and a robust roll cage are mounted on an ABS resin tub chassis The encapsulated gear is protected from dirt and debris, Manufacturer: Tamiya
prodImage
£191.78
Shipping: Free
More offers
TAMIYA RC 58525 Wild One Off Roader 1:10 Assembly Kit (WITH ESC)
TAMIYA RC 58525 Wild One Off Roader 1:10 Assembly Kit (WITH ESC), Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 58525 Wild One Off Roader 1:10 Assembly Kit (WITH ESC) 58525noesc
TAMIYA RC 58525 Wild One Off Roader 1:10 Assembly Kit (WITH ESC), Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 58525 Wild One Off Roader 1:10 Assembly Kit (WITH ESC)
TAMIYA RC 58525 Wild One Off Roader 1:10 Assembly Kit (WITH ESC), Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA R/C KIT - WILD ONE OFF ROADER 58525
TAMIYA R/C KIT - WILD ONE OFF ROADER, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£209.68
£213.67
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L425 Millimetre x H140 mm x W225 mm
Drive
on 2 wheels
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS), Polycarbonate
Operating Motor Type
Electric motor
Scale
1:10

Price History

1M
Tamiya 1:10 RC Wild One Off-Roader (300058525)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 15 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Dark Impact 4WD Buggy DF-03
£159.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamiya 1:10 RC RAYBRIG NSX Concept-GT (TT-02)
£150.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Axial SCX24 Deadbolt (AXI90081T2)
£130.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya Flatbed Trailer (1:14)
£199.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Tamiya Racing Truck Team Hahn Racing (TT-01E)
£134.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamiya Volkswagen Beetle M-06
£130.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya 1:10 RC AQROSHOT (DT-03T)
£129.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
appliance-electronics
prodImage
£172.79
Shipping: £8.49
jadlamracing
prodImage
£178.95
Shipping: Free
Miller Rock
prodImage
£187.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£190.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel