Tamiya 1:10 RC Blackfoot 2016 (300058633)

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya 1:10 RC Blackfoot 2016 (300058633)
from £182.39to £199.956 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Operating Motor Type: Electric motor
• Tamiya Blackfoot 2016
• Body shell on 2WD ORV chassis
• ABS plastic for customization
• Driver figure and sticker sheet
• 1/10 scale, 123mm monster tires
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya 1:10 RC Blackfoot 2016 (300058633)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya 1/10 Scale Blackfoot 2WD Electric Monster Truck Kit with ESC & Motor 5863 58633
Tamiya 1/10 Scale Blackfoot 2WD Electric Monster Truck Kit with ESC & Motor 5863, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£182.39
£190.88
Shipping: £8.49
with shipping: £8.49
TAMIYA RC 58633 Blackfoot 2016 1:10 RC Truck Assembly Kit
TAMIYA RC 58633 Blackfoot 2016 1:10 RC Truck Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£184.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya RC 58633 Blackfoot 2016 1:10 RC Truck Assembly Kit tam58633
Powerful 540 electric motor as well as electronic speed regulator. 123 mm semi-pneumatic stud tyres paired with yellow rims. Blackfoot III body with decoration based on the original version. CVA oil pressure shock absorbers front and rear The ball gimbal shaft on the back and the encapsulated gear housing are dust protected., Manufacturer: Tamiya
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
TAMIYA RC 58633 Blackfoot 2016 1:10 RC Truck Assembly Kit
TAMIYA RC 58633 Blackfoot 2016 1:10 RC Truck Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£189.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 58633 Blackfoot 2016 1:10 RC Truck Assembly Kit
TAMIYA RC 58633 Blackfoot 2016 1:10 RC Truck Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 58633 Blackfoot 2016 1:10 RC Truck Assembly Kit
TAMIYA RC 58633 Blackfoot 2016 1:10 RC Truck Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Tamiya Blackfoot 2016
Body shell on 2WD ORV chassis
ABS plastic for customization
Driver figure and sticker sheet
1/10 scale, 123mm monster tires
Operating Motor Type
Electric motor

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya 1:10 RC Blackfoot 2016 (300058633)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 15 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Dark Impact 4WD Buggy DF-03
£159.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamiya Flatbed Trailer (1:14)
£199.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Tamiya 1:10 RC RAYBRIG NSX Concept-GT (TT-02)
£150.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel