Tamaris Sandalette 28345-44

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic, Textile
• Closure Type: Pin buckle
• Sandalette
• Material mix: textile and synthetic
• Wedge heel height: 6.5 cm
• Insole: leather and synthetic
• Closure type: buckle closure
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Sandalette 28345-44
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamaris Women's Wedge Heel Sandals, Bronce, 7.5 UK B0DB8T1K1K
Our shoes are made of high-quality materials, which ensure durability and comfort. These shoes with a comfortable and soft insole provide a pleasant walking experience and make every step enjoyable! The anti-slide technology ensures a non-slip sole and firm grip anytime and anywhere. Shoes with a wedge heel combine stylish height with comfortable wear and are perfect for everyday use! The clasp closure ensures a secure fit and the shoes are easy to put on and take off.
prodImage
£25.52
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's Wedge Heel Sandals, black, 7.5 UK B0DB8TMYMS
prodImage
£27.29
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's Wedge Heel Sandals, Bronce, 6 UK B0DB8SR6N3
prodImage
£45.59
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's Wedge Heel Sandals, Silver, 6 UK B0DB8V9SQL
prodImage
£49.56
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamaris Women's Wedge Heel Sandals, black, 6.5 UK B0DB8V7D66
prodImage
£27.94
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's Wedge Heel Sandals, Bronce, 6.5 UK B0DB8VFRSH
prodImage
£35.28
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's Wedge Heel Sandals, Silver, 6 UK B0DB8V9SQL
prodImage
£36.01
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's Wedge Heel Sandals, silver, 6.5 UK B0DB8VSPTQ
prodImage
£39.94
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's Damen 1-28345-44 Wedge Sandal, Black, 4 UK B0DB8TRHT1
prodImage
£47.27
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's Wedge Heel Sandals, black, 6 UK B0DB8WLDP7
prodImage
£48.81
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's Damen 1-28345-44 Wedge Sandal, Silver, 5 UK B0DB8VFH7K
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sandalette
Material mix: textile and synthetic
Wedge heel height: 6.5 cm
Insole: leather and synthetic
Closure type: buckle closure
Closure
Closure Type:Pin buckle
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic, Textile

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Sandalette 28345-44
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42
£27.89
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42Compare 43 Prices
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46
£55.69
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42
£45.47
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£48.33
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 60 Prices
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44
£51.42
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46
£58.04
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44
£47.32
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44Compare 2 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 88720-44
£45.52
Tamaris Sandal 88720-44Compare 9 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 22410-41
£34.75
Tamaris Pumps 22410-41Compare 31 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43
£39.69
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43Compare 67 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Urban Discovery Belt Sandal M
£25.49
Compare Prices
17 offers
Crocs Literide 360 Sandal Women
£25.28
Compare Prices
10 offers
Reef Cushion Bonzer
£26.07
Compare Prices
13 offers
Lico Bioline Concrete Men
£25.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vans Anaheim
£25.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Scholl New Massage
£25.11
Compare Prices
26 offers
DC Vapor
£25.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blowfish Lance
£24.96
Compare Prices
69 offers
Quiksilver Molokai Layback Textured
£19.50
Compare Prices
18 offers
Teva Hurricane Kids
£24.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£25.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.29
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£45.59
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£49.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel