Tamaris Sandalette 28106-42

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Slingback Sandal
• Material: Synthetic
• Toe Shape: Rounded
• Closure: Hook-and-Loop Fastener
• Wedge Heel Height: approx. 4.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Sandalette 28106-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

51 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wedge and platform sandals for women Tamaris 1-28106-42 MAG13412867
Discover the lightweight comfort of our platform sandals Tamaris Vegan with a 4.5 cm wedged sole and an easy-to-adjust strap. The TOUCH-IT cushioning conforms to the shape of your foot for all-day comfort. The synthetic upper combines modern style with ethical commitment. Thanks to its soft textile lining, every step becomes a moment of softness. Get ready to shine for all your moments, your way.Features:Vegan : YesLining : TextileFastening : BuckleOuter : SyntheticHeel type : Wedge heelHeel height : 45Removable insole : NoShaft height : 6.5 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : TextileToe shape : Round toePlatform height : 19 mm
prodImage
£26.11
£43.10
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Wedge and platform sandals for women Tamaris 1-28106-42 MAG13412868
Discover the lightweight comfort of our platform sandals Tamaris Vegan with a 4.5 cm wedged sole and an easy-to-adjust strap. The TOUCH-IT cushioning conforms to the shape of your foot for all-day comfort. The synthetic upper combines modern style with ethical commitment. Thanks to its soft textile lining, every step becomes a moment of softness. Get ready to shine for all your moments, your way.Features:Vegan : YesLining : TextileFastening : BuckleOuter : SyntheticHeel type : Wedge heelHeel height : 45Removable insole : NoShaft height : 6.5 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : TextileToe shape : Round toePlatform height : 19 mm
prodImage
£26.11
£43.10
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Tamaris Heeled Sandal 1-28106-42 001 Black MAG13413003
Heel height: 4.5 cm Heel type: Wedge heel Age group: adult Cover sole: Textiles Inner material: Textiles
prodImage
£41.00
£50.99
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Tamaris Women’s sandal with wedge heel metallic 7.5 UK MAG13413023
Modern design mix: Vegan synthetic upper combines style and sustainability. Comfortable 4.5 cm wedge heel height for the perfect blend of elegance and ease. Innovative TOUCHit function adapts dynamically to your foot shape. Practical buckle closure for effortless on and off. Lining material made of comfortable textile for a soft feel all day.
prodImage
£41.00
£50.99
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Tamaris Heeled sandals 28106-933
Tamaris Heeled sandals 28106-933 Gold Available in women's sizes. 7.5.Shoes > Heeled sandals
5 days
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women’s sandal with wedge heel white 3.5 UK B0CCYX13YQ
With a heel height of 4.5 cm and a shaft height of 6.5 cm, it offers optimal comfort The synthetic upper and wedge heel make it the perfect companion for summer The round toe and the closure with clasp complete the design
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's Carnation Womens Low Wedge Sandals - Black - Size: 6 pvi_003y1168yv66th
A stylish and versatile design for the season ahead, the Tamaris Creation women’s sandals feature smooth leather uppers sitting atop a small wedge heel, offering a comfortable boost in height.Buckle fastenings ensure feet are secure and supported.
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's Carnation Womens Low Wedge Sandals - Black - Size: 7 pvi_01o7lqqcab63i0
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's sandals Tamaris 1-28106-42 MAG13414512
Discover the lightweight comfort of our platform sandals Tamaris Vegan with a 4.5 cm wedged sole and an easy-to-adjust strap. The TOUCH-IT cushioning conforms to the shape of your foot for all-day comfort. The synthetic upper combines modern style with ethical commitment. Thanks to its soft textile lining, every step becomes a moment of softness. Get ready to shine for all your moments, your way.Features:Vegan : YesLining : TextileFastening : BuckleOuter : SyntheticHeel type : Wedge heelHeel height : 45Removable insole : NoShaft height : 6.5 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : TextileToe shape : Round toePlatform height : 19 mm
prodImage
£26.11
£43.10
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Wedge and platform sandals for women Tamaris 1-28106-42 MAG13412866
Discover the lightweight comfort of our platform sandals Tamaris Vegan with a 4.5 cm wedged sole and an easy-to-adjust strap. The TOUCH-IT cushioning conforms to the shape of your foot for all-day comfort. The synthetic upper combines modern style with ethical commitment. Thanks to its soft textile lining, every step becomes a moment of softness. Get ready to shine for all your moments, your way.Features:Vegan : YesLining : TextileFastening : BuckleOuter : SyntheticHeel type : Wedge heelHeel height : 45Removable insole : NoShaft height : 6.5 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : TextileToe shape : Round toePlatform height : 19 mm
prodImage
£26.11
£43.10
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Tamaris 1-28106-42 MAG13414511
Discover the lightweight comfort of our platform sandals Tamaris Vegan with a 4.5 cm wedged sole and an easy-to-adjust strap. The TOUCH-IT cushioning conforms to the shape of your foot for all-day comfort. The synthetic upper combines modern style with ethical commitment. Thanks to its soft textile lining, every step becomes a moment of softness. Get ready to shine for all your moments, your way.Features:Vegan : YesLining : TextileFastening : BuckleOuter : SyntheticHeel type : Wedge heelHeel height : 45Removable insole : NoShaft height : 6.5 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : TextileToe shape : Round toePlatform height : 19 mm
prodImage
£26.11
£43.10
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's wedge sandals Tamaris 1-28106-42 MAG13413014
Discover the lightweight comfort of our platform sandals Tamaris Vegan with a 4.5 cm wedged sole and an easy-to-adjust strap. The TOUCH-IT cushioning conforms to the shape of your foot for all-day comfort. The synthetic upper combines modern style with ethical commitment. Thanks to its soft textile lining, every step becomes a moment of softness. Get ready to shine for all your moments, your way.Features:Vegan : YesLining : TextileFastening : BuckleOuter : SyntheticHeel type : Wedge heelHeel height : 45Removable insole : NoShaft height : 6.5 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : TextileToe shape : Round toePlatform height : 19 mm
prodImage
£26.11
£43.10
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's wedge sandals Tamaris 1-28106-42 MAG13413022
Discover the lightweight comfort of our platform sandals Tamaris Vegan with a 4.5 cm wedged sole and an easy-to-adjust strap. The TOUCH-IT cushioning conforms to the shape of your foot for all-day comfort. The synthetic upper combines modern style with ethical commitment. Thanks to its soft textile lining, every step becomes a moment of softness. Get ready to shine for all your moments, your way.Features:Vegan : YesLining : TextileFastening : BuckleOuter : SyntheticHeel type : Wedge heelHeel height : 45Removable insole : NoShaft height : 6.5 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : TextileToe shape : Round toePlatform height : 19 mm
prodImage
£26.11
£43.10
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's wedge sandals Tamaris 1-28106-42 MAG13413005
Discover the lightweight comfort of our platform sandals Tamaris Vegan with a 4.5 cm wedged sole and an easy-to-adjust strap. The TOUCH-IT cushioning conforms to the shape of your foot for all-day comfort. The synthetic upper combines modern style with ethical commitment. Thanks to its soft textile lining, every step becomes a moment of softness. Get ready to shine for all your moments, your way.Features:Vegan : YesLining : TextileFastening : BuckleOuter : SyntheticHeel type : Wedge heelHeel height : 45Removable insole : NoShaft height : 6.5 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : TextileToe shape : Round toePlatform height : 19 mm
prodImage
£26.11
£43.10
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's wedge sandals Tamaris 1-28106-42 MAG13413003
Discover the lightweight comfort of our platform sandals Tamaris Vegan with a 4.5 cm wedged sole and an easy-to-adjust strap. The TOUCH-IT cushioning conforms to the shape of your foot for all-day comfort. The synthetic upper combines modern style with ethical commitment. Thanks to its soft textile lining, every step becomes a moment of softness. Get ready to shine for all your moments, your way.Features:Vegan : YesLining : TextileFastening : BuckleOuter : SyntheticHeel type : Wedge heelHeel height : 45Removable insole : NoShaft height : 6.5 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : TextileToe shape : Round toePlatform height : 19 mm
prodImage
£26.11
£43.10
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Tamaris 1-28106-42 MAG13414513
Discover the lightweight comfort of our platform sandals Tamaris Vegan with a 4.5 cm wedged sole and an easy-to-adjust strap. The TOUCH-IT cushioning conforms to the shape of your foot for all-day comfort. The synthetic upper combines modern style with ethical commitment. Thanks to its soft textile lining, every step becomes a moment of softness. Get ready to shine for all your moments, your way.Features:Vegan : YesLining : TextileFastening : BuckleOuter : SyntheticHeel type : Wedge heelHeel height : 45Removable insole : NoShaft height : 6.5 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : TextileToe shape : Round toePlatform height : 19 mm
prodImage
£26.11
£43.10
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Tamaris 1-28106-42 MAG13414510
Discover the lightweight comfort of our platform sandals Tamaris Vegan with a 4.5 cm wedged sole and an easy-to-adjust strap. The TOUCH-IT cushioning conforms to the shape of your foot for all-day comfort. The synthetic upper combines modern style with ethical commitment. Thanks to its soft textile lining, every step becomes a moment of softness. Get ready to shine for all your moments, your way.Features:Vegan : YesLining : TextileFastening : BuckleOuter : SyntheticHeel type : Wedge heelHeel height : 45Removable insole : NoShaft height : 6.5 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : TextileToe shape : Round toePlatform height : 19 mm
prodImage
£26.11
£43.10
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's wedge sandals Tamaris 1-28106-42 MAG13413006
Discover the lightweight comfort of our platform sandals Tamaris Vegan with a 4.5 cm wedged sole and an easy-to-adjust strap. The TOUCH-IT cushioning conforms to the shape of your foot for all-day comfort. The synthetic upper combines modern style with ethical commitment. Thanks to its soft textile lining, every step becomes a moment of softness. Get ready to shine for all your moments, your way.Features:Vegan : YesLining : TextileFastening : BuckleOuter : SyntheticHeel type : Wedge heelHeel height : 45Removable insole : NoShaft height : 6.5 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : TextileToe shape : Round toePlatform height : 19 mm
prodImage
£26.11
£43.10
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's wedge sandals Tamaris 1-28106-42 MAG13413002
Discover the lightweight comfort of our platform sandals Tamaris Vegan with a 4.5 cm wedged sole and an easy-to-adjust strap. The TOUCH-IT cushioning conforms to the shape of your foot for all-day comfort. The synthetic upper combines modern style with ethical commitment. Thanks to its soft textile lining, every step becomes a moment of softness. Get ready to shine for all your moments, your way.Features:Vegan : YesLining : TextileFastening : BuckleOuter : SyntheticHeel type : Wedge heelHeel height : 45Removable insole : NoShaft height : 6.5 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : TextileToe shape : Round toePlatform height : 19 mm
prodImage
£26.11
£43.10
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's wedge sandals Tamaris 1-28106-42 MAG13413007
Discover the lightweight comfort of our platform sandals Tamaris Vegan with a 4.5 cm wedged sole and an easy-to-adjust strap. The TOUCH-IT cushioning conforms to the shape of your foot for all-day comfort. The synthetic upper combines modern style with ethical commitment. Thanks to its soft textile lining, every step becomes a moment of softness. Get ready to shine for all your moments, your way.Features:Vegan : YesLining : TextileFastening : BuckleOuter : SyntheticHeel type : Wedge heelHeel height : 45Removable insole : NoShaft height : 6.5 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : TextileToe shape : Round toePlatform height : 19 mm
prodImage
£26.11
£43.10
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's wedge sandals Tamaris 1-28106-42 MAG13413015
Discover the lightweight comfort of our platform sandals Tamaris Vegan with a 4.5 cm wedged sole and an easy-to-adjust strap. The TOUCH-IT cushioning conforms to the shape of your foot for all-day comfort. The synthetic upper combines modern style with ethical commitment. Thanks to its soft textile lining, every step becomes a moment of softness. Get ready to shine for all your moments, your way.Features:Vegan : YesLining : TextileFastening : BuckleOuter : SyntheticHeel type : Wedge heelHeel height : 45Removable insole : NoShaft height : 6.5 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : TextileToe shape : Round toePlatform height : 19 mm
prodImage
£26.11
£43.10
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's wedge sandals Tamaris 1-28106-42 MAG13413023
Discover the lightweight comfort of our platform sandals Tamaris Vegan with a 4.5 cm wedged sole and an easy-to-adjust strap. The TOUCH-IT cushioning conforms to the shape of your foot for all-day comfort. The synthetic upper combines modern style with ethical commitment. Thanks to its soft textile lining, every step becomes a moment of softness. Get ready to shine for all your moments, your way.Features:Vegan : YesLining : TextileFastening : BuckleOuter : SyntheticHeel type : Wedge heelHeel height : 45Removable insole : NoShaft height : 6.5 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : TextileToe shape : Round toePlatform height : 19 mm
prodImage
£29.63
£46.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's wedge sandals Tamaris 1-28106-42 MAG13413018
Discover the lightweight comfort of our platform sandals Tamaris Vegan with a 4.5 cm wedged sole and an easy-to-adjust strap. The TOUCH-IT cushioning conforms to the shape of your foot for all-day comfort. The synthetic upper combines modern style with ethical commitment. Thanks to its soft textile lining, every step becomes a moment of softness. Get ready to shine for all your moments, your way.Features:Vegan : YesLining : TextileFastening : BuckleOuter : SyntheticHeel type : Wedge heelHeel height : 45Removable insole : NoShaft height : 6.5 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : TextileToe shape : Round toePlatform height : 19 mm
prodImage
£29.63
£46.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's wedge sandals Tamaris 1-28106-42 MAG13413021
Discover the lightweight comfort of our platform sandals Tamaris Vegan with a 4.5 cm wedged sole and an easy-to-adjust strap. The TOUCH-IT cushioning conforms to the shape of your foot for all-day comfort. The synthetic upper combines modern style with ethical commitment. Thanks to its soft textile lining, every step becomes a moment of softness. Get ready to shine for all your moments, your way.Features:Vegan : YesLining : TextileFastening : BuckleOuter : SyntheticHeel type : Wedge heelHeel height : 45Removable insole : NoShaft height : 6.5 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : TextileToe shape : Round toePlatform height : 19 mm
prodImage
£29.63
£46.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's wedge sandals Tamaris 1-28106-42 MAG13413010
Discover the lightweight comfort of our platform sandals Tamaris Vegan with a 4.5 cm wedged sole and an easy-to-adjust strap. The TOUCH-IT cushioning conforms to the shape of your foot for all-day comfort. The synthetic upper combines modern style with ethical commitment. Thanks to its soft textile lining, every step becomes a moment of softness. Get ready to shine for all your moments, your way.Features:Vegan : YesLining : TextileFastening : BuckleOuter : SyntheticHeel type : Wedge heelHeel height : 45Removable insole : NoShaft height : 6.5 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : TextileToe shape : Round toePlatform height : 19 mm
prodImage
£29.63
£46.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Tamaris Women’s sandal with wedge heel metallic 5.5 UK MAG13413021
prodImage
£41.00
£50.99
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Tamaris Heeled Sandal 1-28106-42 805 MAG13414510
Heel height: 4.5 cm Heel type: Wedge heel Age group: adult Cover sole: Textiles Inner material: Textiles
prodImage
£41.00
£50.99
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Tamaris Women’s sandal with wedge heel white 6.5 UK MAG13412867
With a heel height of 4.5 cm and a shaft height of 6.5 cm, it offers optimal comfort The synthetic upper and wedge heel make it the perfect companion for summer The round toe and the closure with clasp complete the design
prodImage
£41.00
£50.99
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Tamaris Heeled Sandal 1-28106-42 305 4021216261074
Heel height: 4.5 cm Heel type: Wedge heel Age group: adult Cover sole: Textiles Inner material: Textiles
prodImage
£41.75
£46.70
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Tamaris Heeled Sandal 1-28106-42 001 Black 4032918329337
Heel height: 4.5 cm Heel type: Wedge heel Age group: adult Cover sole: Textiles Inner material: Textiles
prodImage
£41.75
£46.70
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Additional features
Slingback Sandal
Material: Synthetic
Toe Shape: Rounded
Closure: Hook-and-Loop Fastener
Wedge Heel Height: approx. 4.5 cm
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Sandalette 28106-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Beautiful
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
11/06/2024
|
Love the color ! Very comfortable
With reviews from

Tamaris Sandalette 28106-42 Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42
£27.89
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42Compare 43 Prices
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46
£55.69
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42
£45.47
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£48.33
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 60 Prices
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44
£51.42
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46
£58.04
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44
£47.32
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44Compare 2 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 88720-44
£45.52
Tamaris Sandal 88720-44Compare 9 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 22410-41
£34.75
Tamaris Pumps 22410-41Compare 31 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43
£39.69
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43Compare 67 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vans Anaheim
£25.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Urban Discovery Belt Sandal M
£25.49
Compare Prices
17 offers
Clarks Brinkley Sea
£20.95
Compare Prices
55 offers
Crocs Literide 360 Sandal Women
£25.28
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lico Bioline Concrete Men
£25.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reef Fanning Slide
£28.00
Compare Prices
50 offers
Birkenstock Madrid EVA
£27.08
Compare Prices
74 offers
DC Vapor
£25.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blowfish Lance
£24.96
Compare Prices
68 offers
Teva Hurricane Kids
£24.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£26.11
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£26.11
Shipping: £16.99
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: £9.99
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: £9.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel