Tamaris Sandal 28114-44

• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic, Textile
• Closure Type: Pin buckle
• Sandal
• Material: Textile, Synthetic
• Clothing features: Padded insole, Tread sole, Flexible outsole
• Closure type: Strap closure
• Heel height: Flat heel 1.5 cm
Show all product details

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamaris Women's Flat Sandals, Black, 5 UK B0DB8SDXKC
Our shoes are made of high-quality materials, which ensure durability and comfort. These shoes with a comfortable and soft insole provide a pleasant walking experience and make every step enjoyable! The anti-slide technology ensures a non-slip sole and firm grip anytime and anywhere. The flat sole not only provides comfort, but is ideal for any occasion. Thanks to the Pull-On technology you can quickly slip in and out of your shoes.
prodImage
£27.28
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's Flat Sandals, Black, 6 UK B0DB8SKJG2
prodImage
£29.11
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's Flat Sandals, Black, 6.5 UK B0DB8RFXYQ
prodImage
£37.64
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's 1-28114-44 Sandal, Black, 4 UK B0DB8TBHKX
prodImage
£40.26
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's Damen 1-28114-44 Flat Sandal, Bronce, 7.5 UK B0DB8S7VTS
prodImage
£40.47
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's Flat Sandals, Black, 7.5 UK B0DB8R9DMP
prodImage
£44.55
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's Flat Sandals, black, 8 UK B0DB8TG85L
prodImage
£44.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sandal
Material: Textile, Synthetic
Clothing features: Padded insole, Tread sole, Flexible outsole
Closure type: Strap closure
Heel height: Flat heel 1.5 cm
Closure
Closure Type:Pin buckle
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic, Textile

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Sandal 28114-44
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42
£27.89
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42Compare 44 Prices
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46
£55.69
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42
£45.47
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£46.12
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 60 Prices
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44
£51.42
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46
£58.04
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 22410-41
£34.75
Tamaris Pumps 22410-41Compare 31 Prices
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46
£49.50
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46Compare 8 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44
£47.32
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44Compare 5 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 88720-44
£48.00
Tamaris Sandal 88720-44Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Roxy Nadia
£27.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamaris Sandal 28273-38
£27.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reef Cushion Bonzer
£26.07
Compare Prices
13 offers
Reef Fanning Slide
£28.00
Compare Prices
49 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28201-42
£32.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Birkenstock Rio
£28.00
Compare Prices
54 offers
Buffalo Rainelle Sandal
£26.43
Compare Prices
11 offers
Scholl New Massage
£25.11
Compare Prices
26 offers
Vans Anaheim
£25.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Clarks Wave
£25.79
Compare Prices
43 offers
prodImage
£27.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel