Tamaris Ballerina 22194-42

Manufacturer: Tamaris
from £32.27to £33.295 offersManufacturer: Tamaris
• Ballet flats
• Material: Textile, Synthetic
• Technology: TOUCH-IT, ANTIslide
• Toe shape: square
• Heel height: 1 cm
• Dimensions: shaft height 6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Ballerina 22194-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamaris Ballerina 1-22194-42 Narrow, Black, 5 UK B0C6YJ5SBP
The shoe is made of a material mix of textile and synthetic and features ANTIslide and TOUCH-IT technology for optimal comfort With its karrèe toe and practical closure, it is perfect for women.
prodImage
£32.27
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Ballerina 1-22194-42 Narrow, Black, 6 UK B0C6YG33GL
prodImage
£32.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamaris Ballerina 1-22194-42 Narrow, Black, 7.5 UK B0C6YHZZ1C
prodImage
£32.55
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Ballerina 1-22194-42 Narrow, Black, 4 UK B0C6YKLBKN
prodImage
£32.71
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Ballerina 1-22194-42 Narrow, Black, 3.5 UK B0C6YHY4CN
prodImage
£33.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ballet flats
Material: Textile, Synthetic
Technology: TOUCH-IT, ANTIslide
Toe shape: square
Heel height: 1 cm
Dimensions: shaft height 6 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Ballerina 22194-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42
£36.41
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42Compare 39 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£60.74
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 74 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 24415-44
£48.09
Tamaris Pumps 24415-44Compare 2 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42
£51.82
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42Compare 21 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43
£45.85
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43Compare 56 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 22426-41
£37.36
Tamaris Pumps 22426-41Compare 11 Prices
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25056-41
£67.74
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25056-41Compare 21 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 24414-41
£30.47
Tamaris Pumps 24414-41Compare 14 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28202
£39.95
Tamaris Sandalette 28202Compare 23 Prices
Tamaris Ankle boot 25316-41
£54.45
Tamaris Ankle boot 25316-41Compare 6 Prices
prodImage
£32.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel