Tamaris Ballerina 22169-45

Price History
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Pin buckle
• Strappy ballet flat
• Material: Synthetic, textile-synthetic blend
• Features: Flat sole, round toe, regular width
• Closure: Buckle, metal eyelets for stability
• Colors: Black, silver
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Ballerina 22169-45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamaris Women's Ballerina Strap 1-22169-45 Ballet Flats, Black, 7.5 UK B0DPLCRTZB
Modern look thanks to elegant metallic finish for any occasion. Flat sole for comfortable wear all day long. Clasp and buckle for stylish accents and secure fit. Lowcut shaft height highlights the timeless urban chic. Available in elegant black and silver colours to complete your outfit.
prodImage
£33.59
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's Ballerina Strap 1-22169-45 Ballet Flats, Black, 5 UK B0DPLBYZ88
prodImage
£35.20
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's Ballerina Strap 1-22169-45 Ballet Flats, Black, 4 UK B0DPLD571X
prodImage
£38.78
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's Ballerina Strap 1-22169-45 Ballet Flats, Black, 6 UK B0DPLFDPHQ
Fashion Shoes Vegan
prodImage
£44.19
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's 1-22169-45 Ballet Flats, Black, 8 UK B0DPLDQH3Z
prodImage
£44.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Strappy ballet flat
Material: Synthetic, textile-synthetic blend
Features: Flat sole, round toe, regular width
Closure: Buckle, metal eyelets for stability
Colors: Black, silver
Closure
Closure Type:Pin buckle
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Ballerina 22169-45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sandale 28123-46
£42.08
Tamaris Sandale 28123-46Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42
£27.89
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42Compare 45 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£48.33
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 59 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42
£45.47
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43
£39.69
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43Compare 68 Prices
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46
£49.50
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46Compare 8 Prices
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44
£51.42
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44
£47.32
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44Compare 2 Prices
Tamaris Leather moccasin 23615-46
£45.72
Tamaris Leather moccasin 23615-46Compare 9 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46
£58.04
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46Compare 1 Prices
prodImage
£33.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel