Tamaris Ballerina 22166-44

Manufacturer: Tamaris
from £44.50to £56.177 offersManufacturer: Tamaris
• Ballerinas
• Material: leather, suede
• Clothing features: TOUCH-IT function, round toe, flat sole
• Closure type: slip-on
• Design: tread sole, slim opening
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tamaris Ballerina 22166-44
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamaris Women's Leather Ballerina Shoes, Tan Comb, 6 UK B0D7D5CSV1
The Touch-It function provides optimal wearing comfort through a soft and adjustable footbed. These shoes with a comfortable and soft insole provide a pleasant walking experience and make every step enjoyable! Our outsoles ensure a comfortable fit in everyday life thanks to their comfort. The flat sole not only provides comfort, but is ideal for any occasion. Thanks to the Pull-On technology you can quickly slip in and out of your shoes.
prodImage
£44.50
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's Classic Ballet Flats, Women's Flats, Touch-it Footbed, Tan Comb, 4 UK 1-22166-44-445,37 Tamaris
prodImage
£50.72
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's 1-22166-44 Ballerina, Blue, 5 UK B0D7D4WW5D
prodImage
£51.68
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's ballet flat leather flat black 5 UK
Elegant ballet flats made of premium leather for natural comfort and style. Comfortable feel thanks to the material mix of textile and synthetic. Flat sole with 1.5 cm height offers stability and flexibility. Relaxed fit without an intrusive closure for easy on and off. TOUCHit function adapts optimally to your individual foot shape.
prodImage
£56.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamaris Adult Master Item 1-22166-44/445 Beige, Blue, 5 UK B0D7D4WW5D
prodImage
£52.23
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Ballerina Women's Elegant, Lt Blue Comb, 6 UK B0D7D626FM
prodImage
£56.17
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's Leather Ballerina Shoes, Royal Blue, 6 UK
prodImage
£56.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ballerinas
Material: leather, suede
Clothing features: TOUCH-IT function, round toe, flat sole
Closure type: slip-on
Design: tread sole, slim opening

Price History

1M
Tamaris Ballerina 22166-44
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42
£36.41
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42Compare 39 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£60.74
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 74 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 24415-44
£48.09
Tamaris Pumps 24415-44Compare 2 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42
£51.82
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42Compare 21 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43
£45.85
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43Compare 56 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 22426-41
£37.36
Tamaris Pumps 22426-41Compare 11 Prices
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25056-41
£67.74
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25056-41Compare 21 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 24414-41
£30.47
Tamaris Pumps 24414-41Compare 14 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28202
£39.95
Tamaris Sandalette 28202Compare 23 Prices
Tamaris Ankle boot 25316-41
£54.45
Tamaris Ankle boot 25316-41Compare 6 Prices
prodImage
£44.50
Shipping: Free
LORD OF LABEL GmbH & Co.KG
prodImage
£50.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.68
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£56.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel