Tamaris Ballerina 22163-45

Manufacturer: Tamaris
from £48.70to £49.3411 offersManufacturer: Tamaris
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Slip
• Ballet Flats
• Material: Patent Leather
• Clothing Features: Glossy, Flexible Outsole
• Closure Type: Slip-On
• Heel Height: 15 mm Block Heel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Ballerina 22163-45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamaris Women's Vegan Ballerina Shoes, Cognac, 5 UK B0DPLDV9XW
Elegant ballerina with block heel for a stylish and timeless look. Square toe adds a modern and unique touch to the design. Touchit footbed for optimal comfort by individually adapting to your foot shape. Decorative gold buckles and shiny finish as stylish accents. Perfect for office, celebrations and special moments of life.
prodImage
£48.70
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's Ballerina 1-22163-45 Ballet Flats, Cognac, 36 EU, Cognac, 3 UK B0DPLD9XNB
prodImage
£48.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamaris Women's Ballerina 1-22163-45 Ballet Flats, Red, 36 EU, red, 3 UK B0DPLCHLP4
prodImage
£48.86
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's Ballerina 1-22163-45 Ballet Flats, Black, 37 EU, Black, 5 UK B0DPLDKZ8L
prodImage
£48.88
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's Ballerina 1-22163-45 Ballet Flats, Red, 37 EU, red, 5 UK B0DPLC3X6D
prodImage
£48.90
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's Ballerina 1-22163-45 Ballet Flats, Black, 36 EU, Black, 3 UK B0DPLDJN49
prodImage
£48.91
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's Ballerina 1-22163-45 Ballet Flats, Black, 39 EU, Black, 7 UK B0DPLCMGVH
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's Ballerina 1-22163-45 Ballet Flats, Cognac, 37 EU, Cognac, 5 UK B0DPLDXRBQ
prodImage
£49.31
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's Ballerina 1-22163-45 Ballet Flats, Red, 38 EU, red, 6 UK B0DPLD8WLD
Touch-It Vegan
prodImage
£49.31
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's Ballerina 1-22163-45 Ballet Flats, Black, 40 EU, Black, 8 UK B0DPLDDSPL
prodImage
£49.32
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's Ballerina 1-22163-45 Ballet Flats, Black, 38 EU, Black, 6 UK B0DPLF5KW6
prodImage
£49.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ballet Flats
Material: Patent Leather
Clothing Features: Glossy, Flexible Outsole
Closure Type: Slip-On
Heel Height: 15 mm Block Heel
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Ballerina 22163-45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42
£36.41
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42Compare 38 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£60.74
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 72 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 24415-44
£48.09
Tamaris Pumps 24415-44Compare 2 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42
£51.82
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42Compare 21 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43
£45.85
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43Compare 56 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 22426-41
£37.36
Tamaris Pumps 22426-41Compare 11 Prices
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25056-41
£67.74
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25056-41Compare 21 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 24414-41
£30.47
Tamaris Pumps 24414-41Compare 14 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28202
£39.95
Tamaris Sandalette 28202Compare 23 Prices
Tamaris Ankle boot 25316-41
£54.45
Tamaris Ankle boot 25316-41Compare 6 Prices
prodImage
£48.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel