Tamaris Ballerina 22160-45

• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Pin buckle
• Ballet flats
• Material: Textile
• Footbed: Touchit technology
• Closure type: Strap with buckle details
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Tamaris Women's Vegan Ballerina Shoes, Black, 4 UK B0DPLDLQHQ
Stylish ballerina with feminine strap guide for special moments. Touchit technology for maximum comfort thanks to individually adapting memory foam footbed. Non-slip antislide heel technology for a secure grip. Pointed toe for a sleek and modern look. Buckle details for a sophisticated, classic style.
prodImage
£47.07
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's Ballerina Strap 1-22160-45 Ballet Flats, Black, 36 EU, Black, 3 UK B0DPLFDM9P
prodImage
£47.42
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's Vegan Ballerina Shoes, Merlot Patent, 6 UK MAG13905722
prodImage
£50.60
£60.59
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Tamaris Women's Vegan Ballerina Shoes, Merlot Patent, 6.5 UK MAG13905723
prodImage
£50.60
£60.59
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
More offers
Tamaris Women's Ballerina Strap 1-22160-45 Ballet Flats, Merlot Patent, 5 UK B0DPLFML38
prodImage
£48.78
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's Vegan Ballerina Shoes, Merlot Patent, 5 UK MAG13905721
prodImage
£50.60
£60.59
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Product Details
Additional features
Ballet flats
Material: Textile
Footbed: Touchit technology
Closure type: Strap with buckle details
Closure
Closure Type:Pin buckle
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Ballerina 22160-45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sandale 28123-46
£42.08
Tamaris Sandale 28123-46Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42
£27.89
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42Compare 44 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£48.33
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 59 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42
£45.47
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43
£39.69
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43Compare 68 Prices
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46
£49.50
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46Compare 8 Prices
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44
£51.42
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44
£47.32
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44Compare 2 Prices
Tamaris Leather moccasin 23615-46
£45.72
Tamaris Leather moccasin 23615-46Compare 9 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46
£58.04
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46Compare 1 Prices
prodImage
£47.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.42
Shipping: Free
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£50.60
Shipping: £9.99
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£50.60
Shipping: £9.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel