Tamaris Ballerina 22125-46

Manufacturer: Tamaris
from £54.83to £60.007 offersManufacturer: Tamaris
• Upper Material: Synthetic, Textile
• Closure Type: Pin buckle
• Ballerina
• Material: Textile
• Closure type: Strap closure
• Toe shape: Round toe
• Heel height: Low heel (0-3 cm)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tamaris Ballerina 22125-46
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamaris Women's ballerina with strap flat metallic 7.5 UK 1L-UQ7A-3NQ3
TOUCHit Memory Foam for individualized comfort—adapts ideally to your foot shape. Vegan shoes are the perfect choice for fashion lovers! Practical buckle for easy on and off with secure hold. Modern design made from sustainable materials—eco-conscious without compromise. Perfect fit for your active everyday life and every special moment.
prodImage
£54.83
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's ballerina with strap flat metallic 5 UK 4K-K7MW-9P53
prodImage
£54.83
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's ballerina with strap flat metallic 5 UK 4K-K7MW-9P53
prodImage
£60.00
£65.50
Shipping: £5.50
with shipping: £5.50
More offers
Tamaris Women's ballerina with strap flat metallic 8 UK 5B-NA99-8TZK
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's ballerina with strap flat metallic 5.5 UK 7Y-RZHY-08UI
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's ballerina with strap flat metallic 4 UK N8-EVAE-CW7U
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's ballerina with strap flat metallic 6.5 UK EN-ZW40-J3UL
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ballerina
Material: Textile
Closure type: Strap closure
Toe shape: Round toe
Heel height: Low heel (0-3 cm)
Closure
Closure Type:Pin buckle
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic, Textile

Price History

1M
Tamaris Ballerina 22125-46
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42
£36.79
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42Compare 41 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£60.74
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 76 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 24415-44
£48.09
Tamaris Pumps 24415-44Compare 2 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42
£51.82
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42Compare 21 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43
£45.85
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43Compare 60 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 24414-41
£30.47
Tamaris Pumps 24414-41Compare 14 Prices
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25056-41
£67.74
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25056-41Compare 21 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28202
£39.95
Tamaris Sandalette 28202Compare 23 Prices
Tamaris Moccasin 24630-44
£59.10
Tamaris Moccasin 24630-44Compare 3 Prices
Tamaris Ankle boot 25316-41
£54.45
Tamaris Ankle boot 25316-41Compare 6 Prices
prodImage
£54.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.83
Shipping: Free
eye footwear
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: £5.50
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel