Tamaris Ballerina 22116-41
- Ballet flats
- Upper material: Leather
- Closure: Slip-on
- Toe shape: Round
- Insole material: Leather, Outsole material: Leather, Rubber
Price History
1M 3M
Tamaris Ballerina 22116-41
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Clarks Freckle Ice
£23.65

Ara Ballerina Sardinia
£47.86

Josef Seibel Fenja 01
£74.06

Gabor Ballerina 05.100
£72.00

Josef Seibel Fenja 18
£68.74

Josef Seibel Fiona 04
£55.90

Josef Seibel Fiona 72
£55.90

Josef Seibel Fiona 39
£61.75
45 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Ballet flats woman Tamaris 1-22116-41 MAG13392570
Discover a timeless style with these round-toe ballet flats that adapt to all your everyday desires. Their low and sleek silhouette highlights your diversity and matches all your looks, from morning until late at night. The small 1 cm heel ensures discreet comfort with every step, without compromising your freedom of movement. Easy to slip on, they accompany you gently, wherever your path takes you.Features:Vegan : NoLining : Blend of textile and syntheticFastening : NoneOuter : LeatherHeel type : No heelHeel height : 10Removable insole : NoUpper height : 6 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : SyntheticShoe toe : round toe

£30.23
£47.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ballet flats woman Tamaris 1-22116-41 MAG13392566
Discover a timeless style with these round-toe ballet flats that adapt to all your everyday desires. Their low and sleek silhouette highlights your diversity and matches all your looks, from morning until late at night. The small 1 cm heel ensures discreet comfort with every step, without compromising your freedom of movement. Easy to slip on, they accompany you gently, wherever your path takes you.Features:Vegan : NoLining : Blend of textile and syntheticFastening : NoneOuter : LeatherHeel type : No heelHeel height : 10Removable insole : NoUpper height : 6 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : SyntheticShoe toe : round toe

£30.23
£47.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Tamaris Women's ballet flat leather flat black 4 UK
Elegant design with classic bow decoration for special and everyday occasions. Upper made of high-quality leather for long-lasting comfort and a refined look. Metallic finish for a modern touch—a real eye-catcher. Flat sole for all-day comfort and effortless walking. Perfectly suited to celebrations, summer vacations, or a relaxed office look.

£42.78
£52.77
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Tamaris Women's ballet flat leather flat blue 5 UK

£43.26
£54.76
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Lowest total price
Tamaris Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) 22116-179
Tamaris Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) 22116-179 Gold Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days

£45.60
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Tamaris Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) 22116-179
Tamaris Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) 22116-179 Gold Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days

£45.60
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's ballet flat leather flat blue 6.5 UK B0BN931V8P

£49.99
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) 22116-179
Tamaris Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) 22116-179 Gold Available in women's sizes. 3.5,4,5.5,6.5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days

£51.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ballet flats woman Tamaris 1-22116-41 MAG13392584
Discover a timeless style with these round-toe ballet flats that adapt to all your everyday desires. Their low and sleek silhouette highlights your diversity and matches all your looks, from morning until late at night. The small 1 cm heel ensures discreet comfort with every step, without compromising your freedom of movement. Easy to slip on, they accompany you gently, wherever your path takes you.Features:Vegan : NoLining : Blend of textile and syntheticFastening : NoneOuter : LeatherHeel type : No heelHeel height : 10Removable insole : NoUpper height : 6 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : SyntheticShoe toe : round toe

£30.23
£47.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ballet flats woman Tamaris 1-22116-41 MAG13392588
Discover a timeless style with these round-toe ballet flats that adapt to all your everyday desires. Their low and sleek silhouette highlights your diversity and matches all your looks, from morning until late at night. The small 1 cm heel ensures discreet comfort with every step, without compromising your freedom of movement. Easy to slip on, they accompany you gently, wherever your path takes you.Features:Vegan : NoLining : Blend of textile and syntheticFastening : NoneOuter : LeatherHeel type : No heelHeel height : 10Removable insole : NoUpper height : 6 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : SyntheticShoe toe : round toe

£30.23
£47.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ballet flats woman Tamaris 1-22116-41 MAG13392567
Discover a timeless style with these round-toe ballet flats that adapt to all your everyday desires. Their low and sleek silhouette highlights your diversity and matches all your looks, from morning until late at night. The small 1 cm heel ensures discreet comfort with every step, without compromising your freedom of movement. Easy to slip on, they accompany you gently, wherever your path takes you.Features:Vegan : NoLining : Blend of textile and syntheticFastening : NoneOuter : LeatherHeel type : No heelHeel height : 10Removable insole : NoUpper height : 6 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : SyntheticShoe toe : round toe

£30.23
£47.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ballet flats woman Tamaris 1-22116-41 MAG13392587
Discover a timeless style with these round-toe ballet flats that adapt to all your everyday desires. Their low and sleek silhouette highlights your diversity and matches all your looks, from morning until late at night. The small 1 cm heel ensures discreet comfort with every step, without compromising your freedom of movement. Easy to slip on, they accompany you gently, wherever your path takes you.Features:Vegan : NoLining : Blend of textile and syntheticFastening : NoneOuter : LeatherHeel type : No heelHeel height : 10Removable insole : NoUpper height : 6 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : SyntheticShoe toe : round toe

£30.23
£47.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ballet flats woman Tamaris 1-22116-41 MAG13392590
Discover a timeless style with these round-toe ballet flats that adapt to all your everyday desires. Their low and sleek silhouette highlights your diversity and matches all your looks, from morning until late at night. The small 1 cm heel ensures discreet comfort with every step, without compromising your freedom of movement. Easy to slip on, they accompany you gently, wherever your path takes you.Features:Vegan : NoLining : Blend of textile and syntheticFastening : NoneOuter : LeatherHeel type : No heelHeel height : 10Removable insole : NoUpper height : 6 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : SyntheticShoe toe : round toe

£30.23
£47.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ballet flats woman Tamaris 1-22116-41 MAG13392585
Discover a timeless style with these round-toe ballet flats that adapt to all your everyday desires. Their low and sleek silhouette highlights your diversity and matches all your looks, from morning until late at night. The small 1 cm heel ensures discreet comfort with every step, without compromising your freedom of movement. Easy to slip on, they accompany you gently, wherever your path takes you.Features:Vegan : NoLining : Blend of textile and syntheticFastening : NoneOuter : LeatherHeel type : No heelHeel height : 10Removable insole : NoUpper height : 6 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : SyntheticShoe toe : round toe

£30.23
£47.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ballet flats woman Tamaris 1-22116-41 MAG13392565
Discover a timeless style with these round-toe ballet flats that adapt to all your everyday desires. Their low and sleek silhouette highlights your diversity and matches all your looks, from morning until late at night. The small 1 cm heel ensures discreet comfort with every step, without compromising your freedom of movement. Easy to slip on, they accompany you gently, wherever your path takes you.Features:Vegan : NoLining : Blend of textile and syntheticFastening : NoneOuter : LeatherHeel type : No heelHeel height : 10Removable insole : NoUpper height : 6 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : SyntheticShoe toe : round toe

£30.23
£47.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ballet flats woman Tamaris 1-22116-41 MAG13392568
Discover a timeless style with these round-toe ballet flats that adapt to all your everyday desires. Their low and sleek silhouette highlights your diversity and matches all your looks, from morning until late at night. The small 1 cm heel ensures discreet comfort with every step, without compromising your freedom of movement. Easy to slip on, they accompany you gently, wherever your path takes you.Features:Vegan : NoLining : Blend of textile and syntheticFastening : NoneOuter : LeatherHeel type : No heelHeel height : 10Removable insole : NoUpper height : 6 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : SyntheticShoe toe : round toe

£30.23
£47.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ballet flats woman Tamaris 1-22116-41 MAG13392586
Discover a timeless style with these round-toe ballet flats that adapt to all your everyday desires. Their low and sleek silhouette highlights your diversity and matches all your looks, from morning until late at night. The small 1 cm heel ensures discreet comfort with every step, without compromising your freedom of movement. Easy to slip on, they accompany you gently, wherever your path takes you.Features:Vegan : NoLining : Blend of textile and syntheticFastening : NoneOuter : LeatherHeel type : No heelHeel height : 10Removable insole : NoUpper height : 6 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : SyntheticShoe toe : round toe

£30.23
£47.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ballet flats woman Tamaris 1-22116-41 MAG13392624
Discover a timeless style with these round-toe ballet flats that adapt to all your everyday desires. Their low and sleek silhouette highlights your diversity and matches all your looks, from morning until late at night. The small 1 cm heel ensures discreet comfort with every step, without compromising your freedom of movement. Easy to slip on, they accompany you gently, wherever your path takes you.Features:Vegan : NoLining : Blend of textile and syntheticFastening : NoneOuter : LeatherHeel type : No heelHeel height : 10Removable insole : NoUpper height : 6 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : SyntheticShoe toe : round toe

£30.23
£47.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ballet flats woman Tamaris 1-22116-41 MAG13392540
Discover a timeless style with these round-toe ballet flats that adapt to all your everyday desires. Their low and sleek silhouette highlights your diversity and matches all your looks, from morning until late at night. The small 1 cm heel ensures discreet comfort with every step, without compromising your freedom of movement. Easy to slip on, they accompany you gently, wherever your path takes you.Features:Vegan : NoLining : Blend of textile and syntheticFastening : NoneOuter : LeatherHeel type : No heelHeel height : 10Removable insole : NoUpper height : 6 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : SyntheticShoe toe : round toe

£30.23
£47.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ballet flats woman Tamaris 1-22116-41 MAG13392569
Discover a timeless style with these round-toe ballet flats that adapt to all your everyday desires. Their low and sleek silhouette highlights your diversity and matches all your looks, from morning until late at night. The small 1 cm heel ensures discreet comfort with every step, without compromising your freedom of movement. Easy to slip on, they accompany you gently, wherever your path takes you.Features:Vegan : NoLining : Blend of textile and syntheticFastening : NoneOuter : LeatherHeel type : No heelHeel height : 10Removable insole : NoUpper height : 6 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : SyntheticShoe toe : round toe

£30.23
£47.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ballet flats woman Tamaris 1-22116-41 MAG13392589
Discover a timeless style with these round-toe ballet flats that adapt to all your everyday desires. Their low and sleek silhouette highlights your diversity and matches all your looks, from morning until late at night. The small 1 cm heel ensures discreet comfort with every step, without compromising your freedom of movement. Easy to slip on, they accompany you gently, wherever your path takes you.Features:Vegan : NoLining : Blend of textile and syntheticFastening : NoneOuter : LeatherHeel type : No heelHeel height : 10Removable insole : NoUpper height : 6 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : SyntheticShoe toe : round toe

£30.23
£47.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ballet flats woman Tamaris 1-22116-41 MAG13392554
With the highest quality standards: this shoe is made from the natural product that is leather.For optimal comfort: the soft insole adapts to the natural shape of the foot.Technology: TOUCH-ITHeel height: 10 mmShaft height: 6.0 cm

£30.23
£47.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ballet flats woman Tamaris 1-22116-41 MAG13392623
Discover a timeless style with these round-toe ballet flats that adapt to all your everyday desires. Their low and sleek silhouette highlights your diversity and matches all your looks, from morning until late at night. The small 1 cm heel ensures discreet comfort with every step, without compromising your freedom of movement. Easy to slip on, they accompany you gently, wherever your path takes you.Features:Vegan : NoLining : Blend of textile and syntheticFastening : NoneOuter : LeatherHeel type : No heelHeel height : 10Removable insole : NoUpper height : 6 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : SyntheticShoe toe : round toe

£30.23
£47.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ballet flats woman Tamaris 1-22116-41 MAG13392553
With the highest quality standards: this shoe is made from the natural product that is leather.For optimal comfort: the soft insole adapts to the natural shape of the foot.Technology: TOUCH-ITHeel height: 10 mmShaft height: 6.0 cm

£30.23
£47.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ballet flats woman Tamaris 1-22116-41 MAG13392551
With the highest quality standards: this shoe is made from the natural product that is leather.For optimal comfort: the soft insole adapts to the natural shape of the foot.Technology: TOUCH-ITHeel height: 10 mmShaft height: 6.0 cm

£30.23
£47.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ballet flats woman Tamaris 1-22116-41 MAG13392552
With the highest quality standards: this shoe is made from the natural product that is leather.For optimal comfort: the soft insole adapts to the natural shape of the foot.Technology: TOUCH-ITHeel height: 10 mmShaft height: 6.0 cm

£30.23
£47.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ballet flats woman Tamaris MAG11161258
Discover modern elegance and uncompromising comfort with these soft leather ballet flats featuring a metallic finish. The refined touch of the small bow enhances your style, whether you're at the office, attending a wedding, or enjoying an autumn stroll. The flat sole gives you a feeling of lightness with every step, perfect for experiencing every moment with confidence. This model embodies both your individuality and the joy of belonging to a strong and inspiring community.Height of the upper: 6 cmHeel type: flatHeel height: 10 mmInsole: SyntheticOuter: LeatherToe type: round toeLining: Mixture of textile and syntheticClosure: noneRemovable insole: NoVegan: NoOutsole: Synthetic

£33.75
£50.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ballet flats woman Tamaris MAG11161256
Discover modern elegance and uncompromising comfort with these soft leather ballet flats featuring a metallic finish. The refined touch of the small bow enhances your style, whether you're at the office, attending a wedding, or enjoying an autumn stroll. The flat sole gives you a feeling of lightness with every step, perfect for experiencing every moment with confidence. This model embodies both your individuality and the joy of belonging to a strong and inspiring community.Height of the upper: 6 cmHeel type: flatHeel height: 10 mmInsole: SyntheticOuter: LeatherToe type: round toeLining: Mixture of textile and syntheticClosure: noneRemovable insole: NoVegan: NoOutsole: Synthetic

£33.75
£50.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ballet flats woman Tamaris MAG11161259
Discover modern elegance and uncompromising comfort with these soft leather ballet flats featuring a metallic finish. The refined touch of the small bow enhances your style, whether you're at the office, attending a wedding, or enjoying an autumn stroll. The flat sole gives you a feeling of lightness with every step, perfect for experiencing every moment with confidence. This model embodies both your individuality and the joy of belonging to a strong and inspiring community.Height of the upper: 6 cmHeel type: flatHeel height: 10 mmInsole: SyntheticOuter: LeatherToe type: round toeLining: Mixture of textile and syntheticClosure: noneRemovable insole: NoVegan: NoOutsole: Synthetic

£33.75
£50.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ballet flats woman Tamaris MAG11161257
Discover modern elegance and uncompromising comfort with these soft leather ballet flats featuring a metallic finish. The refined touch of the small bow enhances your style, whether you're at the office, attending a wedding, or enjoying an autumn stroll. The flat sole gives you a feeling of lightness with every step, perfect for experiencing every moment with confidence. This model embodies both your individuality and the joy of belonging to a strong and inspiring community.Height of the upper: 6 cmHeel type: flatHeel height: 10 mmInsole: SyntheticOuter: LeatherToe type: round toeLining: Mixture of textile and syntheticClosure: noneRemovable insole: NoVegan: NoOutsole: Synthetic

£33.75
£50.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
| Ballet flats |
| Upper material: Leather |
| Closure: Slip-on |
| Toe shape: Round |
| Insole material: Leather, Outsole material: Leather, Rubber |
Price History
1M 3M
Tamaris Ballerina 22116-41
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products