Tamaris Ballerina 22110-42

Price History
• Ballerina Flats
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Heel Type: Block Heel, Heel Height 1.5 cm
• Toe Shape: Round, Closure: None
• Lining: Textile and Synthetic Blend
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tamaris Ballerina 22110-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ballet flats woman Tamaris 1-22110-42 MAG13392509
Experience everyday lightness with this round-toe strap ballerina, its 1.5 cm heel height ensures absolute comfort from morning to evening. Its low-cut design showcases your personality and allows your desires to breathe. Without closure or removable insole, it slips on in the blink of an eye, perfect for gently accompanying you during all your precious moments. Embrace a natural style that adapts to your life.Features:Vegan : NoLining : Blend of textile and syntheticClosure : noneUpper : SyntheticType of heel : Block heelHeel height : 15Removable insole : NoShaft height : 6.5 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : SyntheticToe of the shoe : round toePlatform height : 15 mm
prodImage
£25.15
£42.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ballet flats woman Tamaris 1-22110-42 MAG13392507
Experience everyday lightness with this round-toe strap ballerina, its 1.5 cm heel height ensures absolute comfort from morning to evening. Its low-cut design showcases your personality and allows your desires to breathe. Without closure or removable insole, it slips on in the blink of an eye, perfect for gently accompanying you during all your precious moments. Embrace a natural style that adapts to your life.Features:Vegan : NoLining : Blend of textile and syntheticClosure : noneUpper : SyntheticType of heel : Block heelHeel height : 15Removable insole : NoShaft height : 6.5 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : SyntheticToe of the shoe : round toePlatform height : 15 mm
prodImage
£25.15
£42.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ballet flats woman Tamaris 1-22110-42 MAG13392508
Experience everyday lightness with this round-toe strap ballerina, its 1.5 cm heel height ensures absolute comfort from morning to evening. Its low-cut design showcases your personality and allows your desires to breathe. Without closure or removable insole, it slips on in the blink of an eye, perfect for gently accompanying you during all your precious moments. Embrace a natural style that adapts to your life.Features:Vegan : NoLining : Blend of textile and syntheticClosure : noneUpper : SyntheticType of heel : Block heelHeel height : 15Removable insole : NoShaft height : 6.5 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : SyntheticToe of the shoe : round toePlatform height : 15 mm
prodImage
£25.15
£42.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ballet flats woman Tamaris 1-22110-42 MAG13392506
Experience everyday lightness with this round-toe strap ballerina, its 1.5 cm heel height ensures absolute comfort from morning to evening. Its low-cut design showcases your personality and allows your desires to breathe. Without closure or removable insole, it slips on in the blink of an eye, perfect for gently accompanying you during all your precious moments. Embrace a natural style that adapts to your life.Features:Vegan : NoLining : Blend of textile and syntheticClosure : noneUpper : SyntheticType of heel : Block heelHeel height : 15Removable insole : NoShaft height : 6.5 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : SyntheticToe of the shoe : round toePlatform height : 15 mm
prodImage
£25.15
£42.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ballet flats woman Tamaris 1-22110-42 MAG13392510
Experience everyday lightness with this round-toe strap ballerina, its 1.5 cm heel height ensures absolute comfort from morning to evening. Its low-cut design showcases your personality and allows your desires to breathe. Without closure or removable insole, it slips on in the blink of an eye, perfect for gently accompanying you during all your precious moments. Embrace a natural style that adapts to your life.Features:Vegan : NoLining : Blend of textile and syntheticClosure : noneUpper : SyntheticType of heel : Block heelHeel height : 15Removable insole : NoShaft height : 6.5 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : SyntheticToe of the shoe : round toePlatform height : 15 mm
prodImage
£25.15
£42.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ballet flats woman Tamaris 1-22110-42 MAG13392511
Experience everyday lightness with this round-toe strap ballerina, its 1.5 cm heel height ensures absolute comfort from morning to evening. Its low-cut design showcases your personality and allows your desires to breathe. Without closure or removable insole, it slips on in the blink of an eye, perfect for gently accompanying you during all your precious moments. Embrace a natural style that adapts to your life.Features:Vegan : NoLining : Blend of textile and syntheticClosure : noneUpper : SyntheticType of heel : Block heelHeel height : 15Removable insole : NoShaft height : 6.5 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : SyntheticToe of the shoe : round toePlatform height : 15 mm
prodImage
£28.68
£45.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Ballerina Flats
Upper Material: Synthetic
Heel Type: Block Heel, Heel Height 1.5 cm
Toe Shape: Round, Closure: None
Lining: Textile and Synthetic Blend

Price History

1M
Tamaris Ballerina 22110-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sandale 28123-46
£42.08
Tamaris Sandale 28123-46Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42
£27.89
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42Compare 44 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£48.33
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 60 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42
£45.47
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43
£39.69
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43Compare 68 Prices
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46
£49.50
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46Compare 10 Prices
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44
£51.42
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44
£47.32
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44Compare 2 Prices
Tamaris Leather moccasin 23615-46
£45.72
Tamaris Leather moccasin 23615-46Compare 9 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46
£58.04
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46Compare 1 Prices
prodImage
£25.15
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£25.15
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£25.15
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£25.15
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel