Tama BST83MBK

Manufacturer: Tama
Tama BST83MBK
from £136.25to £143.002 offersManufacturer: Tama
• Tama BST83MBK Metalworks Mini Tymp Snare
• Mod-Tone system for precise adjustment of snare tension
• Includes MC69 multi-clamp for mounting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tama BST83MBK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tama BST83MBK 8 x 3 Inch Metalworks Snare Drum with MC69 (NEW)
Tama BST83MBK 8 x 3 Inch Metalworks Snare Drum with MC69 (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Snare Drums
prodImage
£136.25
Shipping: Free
Tama Metalworks 8” x 3" Snare Drum w/MC69 Clamp color
Tama Metalworks 8” x 3" Snare Drum w/MC69 Clamp, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Snare Drums
prodImage
£143.00
£153.95
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Product Details
Tama BST83MBK Metalworks Mini Tymp Snare
Mod-Tone system for precise adjustment of snare tension
Includes MC69 multi-clamp for mounting

Price History

1M 3M
Tama BST83MBK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tama

Tama RW200
£95.99
Tama RW200Compare 2 Prices
Tama HP900PWN
£469.99
Tama HP900PWNCompare 5 Prices
Tama HP900RWN
£494.83
Tama HP900RWNCompare 2 Prices
Tama HS40WN
£80.82
Tama HS40WNCompare 5 Prices
Tama TDR-OR
£134.80
Tama TDR-ORCompare 2 Prices
Tama TSB24BK
£30.99
Tama TSB24BKCompare 1 Prices
Tama TSDB1465WR
£49.49
Tama TSDB1465WRCompare 3 Prices
Tama TCB22WR
£81.49
Tama TCB22WRCompare 1 Prices
Tama SM5W
£308.99
Tama SM5WCompare 2 Prices
Tama TCB22BE
£81.29
Tama TCB22BECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meinl MDR-OR
£131.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mapex P600TW
£155.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yamaha FP-7210A
£127.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama HS800W
£127.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roland PDS-20
£136.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ahead SPG-R-3
£145.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gibraltar 8707
£145.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama HH315D
£136.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mapex P810
£124.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tama HT250
£122.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tama BST83MBK
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£136.25
Shipping: Free
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: £10.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel