Talbot Torro Tech 450 Quick 6 pcs

Price History
• Badminton shuttlecocks
• Set Consisting of: 6x badminton shuttlecock
• Type of Ball: Nylon ball
• Ball Speed: Fast
• Material: Nylon
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Talbot Torro Tech 450 Quick 6 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Talbot-Torro Badminton Shuttlecocks Tech 450, 6 Pieces, Yellow, Speed: Red/Fast, in Premium Nylon, 469083 B000JKXNN2
Premium nylon shuttlecock with cork base, in white or yellow color, and available in 3 speeds each Pure nylon material without any recycled content, the plumage is soft and flexible and does not become so brittle Reinforced plumage thanks to two additional struts, making them durable and sturdy, for better flight characteristics Different versions available: yellow or white plumage, each available in three different speeds
prodImage
£12.52
£17.01
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Talbot-Torro Badminton Shuttlecocks Tech 450, 6 Pieces, White, Speed: Red/Fast, in Premium Nylon, 469082 B000JKZQ1O
Premium nylon shuttlecock with cork base, in white or yellow color, and available in 3 speeds each Pure nylon material without any recycled content, the plumage is soft and flexible and does not become so brittle Reinforced plumage thanks to two additional struts, making them durable and sturdy, for better flight characteristics Different versions available: yellow or white plumage, each available in three different speeds
prodImage
£12.65
£17.14
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Talbot-Torro Badminton Shuttlecocks Tech 450, 6 Pieces, White, Speed: Blue/Medium, in Premium Nylon, 469182 B000JKXNLY
Premium nylon shuttlecock with cork base, in white or yellow color, and available in 3 speeds each Pure nylon material without any recycled content, the plumage is soft and flexible and does not become so brittle Reinforced plumage thanks to two additional struts, making them durable and sturdy, for better flight characteristics Different versions available: yellow or white plumage, each available in three different speeds
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Ball Properties
Type of Ball:Nylon ball
Ball Speed:Fast
Other
Material:Nylon
Properties
Set Consisting of:6x badminton shuttlecock

Price History

1M 3M
Talbot Torro Tech 450 Quick 6 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Talbot Torro

Talbot Torro Isoforce 411
£40.63
Talbot Torro Isoforce 411Compare 1 Prices
Talbot Torro Speed 2200
£28.96
Talbot Torro Speed 2200Compare 1 Prices
Talbot Torro Isoforce 511
£45.46
Talbot Torro Isoforce 511Compare 1 Prices
Talbot Torro Isoforce 651
£50.70
Talbot Torro Isoforce 651Compare 1 Prices
Talbot Torro Speed 6600 Set
£57.12
Talbot Torro Speed 6600 SetCompare 1 Prices
Talbot Torro Telescopic Net Poles
£26.68
Talbot Torro Telescopic Net PolesCompare 1 Prices
Talbot Torro Speed 4400 Set
£36.41
Talbot Torro Speed 4400 SetCompare 1 Prices
Talbot Torro Speed 7700 Set
£60.40
Talbot Torro Speed 7700 SetCompare 1 Prices
Talbot Torro 2-Attacker Junior Set
£22.10
Talbot Torro 2-Attacker Junior SetCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£12.52
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.65
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel