Swarovski Ginger Bracelet (5274892)

Price History
• Bracelet
• Material: Metal
• Dimensions: 5.9 x 4.5 cm
• Crystals: Swarovski
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Swarovski Ginger Bracelet (5274892)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Swarovski Ginger bangle, White, Rose gold-tone plated B06XKYGV5H
Stunningly timeless: Swarovski Ginger bangle bracelet for women has been designed for those looking to wear something radiant, featuring rose-gold tone plated metal and sparkling Swarovski crystals Vividly Sparkling: Brilliant Swarovski crystals steal the focus, while the beautifully crafted rose-gold tone plated bangle bracelet and chain adds real glamour to any outfit Designed to last: Swarovski jewellery features the extraordinary brilliance of Swarovski crystals and durable metals - to ensure the life of your jewellery avoid contact with water, lotions or perfume Stand out from the crowd: A charming gift for you or a loved one, this eye-catching bracelet has been crafted to complement any outfit, adding a luxurious, stylish touch, whatever the occasion Items delivered: 1 x Swarovski Ginger collection bangle for women with sparkling radiant crystals, small white crystals with a rose-gold tone plated finish, with Swarovski bracelet box
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
Genuine Swarovski Ginger White Rose Gold Tone Bangle 5274892
Genuine Swarovski Ginger White Rose Gold Tone Bangle 5274892, Jewellery & Watches > Costume Jewellery > Bracelets & Charms
prodImage
£60.00
£63.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Swarovski bracelet 5274892 Bracelet Rose Gold Crystal Woman
Bracelet length: 26 cm 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty
prodImage
£80.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bracelet
Material: Metal
Dimensions: 5.9 x 4.5 cm
Crystals: Swarovski

Price History

1M 3M
Swarovski Ginger Bracelet (5274892)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Swarovski

Similar Priced Products

Michael Kors Bracelet MKC164100710
£62.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swarovski Subtle Trilogy Bracelet (5465384)
£62.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Engelsrufer ERB-LILGEM-BA
£44.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil JF00510797
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Pearl Disk Station JF01739791
£54.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
jollllygood
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£80.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel