Swarovski Dazzling Swan Bracelet (5485877)

Manufacturer: Swarovski
from £87.64to £99.004 offersManufacturer: Swarovski
• Bracelet
• Material: Crystals, rose gold alloy coating, zirconia
• Design: Swan motif, geometric lines
• Closure type: Magnetic clasp
• Dimensions: Length 18.7 cm, motif size 1 x 1.4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Swarovski Dazzling Swan Bracelet (5485877)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Swarovski Dazzling Swan bracelet, Magnetic, Swan, Pink, Rose gold-tone plated, L 9009654858778_mfn
Stunningly timeless: Swarovski's Swan bracelet for women has been designed for those looking to wear something radiant, featuring rose-gold tone plated metal and sparkling Swarovski crystals Vividly sparkling: Brilliant Swarovski crystal charms including the iconic Swarovski swan are connected together with stunning rose-gold tone plated chain, offering one of a kind glamour and elegance Designed to last: Swarovski jewellery features the extraordinary brilliance of Swarovski crystals and durable metals - to ensure the life of your jewellery avoid contact with water, lotions or perfume Stand out from the crowd: A charming gift for you or a loved one, this eye-catching bracelet is crafted to compliment any outfit and provide a luxurious and stylish touch no matter the occasion Items delivered: 1 x Swarovski Swan bracelet for women, 18.7 cm with sparkling radiant white crystals connected by stunning rose-gold tone plating, with Swarovski bracelet box
prodImage
£87.64
£94.24
Shipping: £6.60
with shipping: £6.60
Swarovski Woman Bracelet ref. 5485877
prodImage
£90.38
Shipping: Free
Swarovski Dazzling Swan bracelet, Magnetic, Swan, Pink, Rose gold-tone plated, L B07KWLWPVV
Stunningly timeless: Swarovski's Swan bracelet for women has been designed for those looking to wear something radiant, featuring rose-gold tone plated metal and sparkling Swarovski crystals Vividly sparkling: Brilliant Swarovski crystal charms including the iconic Swarovski swan are connected together with stunning rose-gold tone plated chain, offering one of a kind glamour and elegance Designed to last: Swarovski jewellery features the extraordinary brilliance of Swarovski crystals and durable metals - to ensure the life of your jewellery avoid contact with water, lotions or perfume Stand out from the crowd: A charming gift for you or a loved one, this eye-catching bracelet is crafted to compliment any outfit and provide a luxurious and stylish touch no matter the occasion Items delivered: 1 x Swarovski Swan bracelet for women, 18.7 cm with sparkling radiant white crystals connected by stunning rose-gold tone plating, with Swarovski bracelet box
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Swarovski Dazzling Swan bracelet, Magnetic, Swan, Pink, Rose gold-tone plated, L 9009654858778_mfn
Stunningly timeless: Swarovski's Swan bracelet for women has been designed for those looking to wear something radiant, featuring rose-gold tone plated metal and sparkling Swarovski crystals Vividly sparkling: Brilliant Swarovski crystal charms including the iconic Swarovski swan are connected together with stunning rose-gold tone plated chain, offering one of a kind glamour and elegance Designed to last: Swarovski jewellery features the extraordinary brilliance of Swarovski crystals and durable metals - to ensure the life of your jewellery avoid contact with water, lotions or perfume Stand out from the crowd: A charming gift for you or a loved one, this eye-catching bracelet is crafted to compliment any outfit and provide a luxurious and stylish touch no matter the occasion Items delivered: 1 x Swarovski Swan bracelet for women, 18.7 cm with sparkling radiant white crystals connected by stunning rose-gold tone plating, with Swarovski bracelet box
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bracelet
Material: Crystals, rose gold alloy coating, zirconia
Design: Swan motif, geometric lines
Closure type: Magnetic clasp
Dimensions: Length 18.7 cm, motif size 1 x 1.4 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Swarovski Dazzling Swan Bracelet (5485877)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Swarovski

Similar Priced Products

Swarovski Lovely bracelet (5636447)
£88.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swarovski Infinity bangle (5520584)
£88.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swarovski Twist Bangle (5572726)
£81.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swarovski Sparkling Dance Bracelet (5497483)
£102.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swarovski Symbolic bracelet (5497668)
£75.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors Astor Link MKJ835700040
£109.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
WATCHROOM24
prodImage
£87.64
Shipping: £6.60
prodImage
£90.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel