Swarovski Attract bangle (5556912)

Manufacturer: Swarovski
from £76.17to £84.684 offersManufacturer: Swarovski
• Bracelets
• Gender: Women
• Bracelet Type: Bangle
• Closure Type: Folding clasp
• Type of Rock: Crystal glass, Zirconia
• Material: Metal, rhodium plated
• Diameter: 6 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Swarovski Attract bangle (5556912)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Swarovski Attract cuff, Mixed cuts, White, Rhodium plated, M 5556912_FBA
Stunningly timeless: Swarovski Attract cuff for women has been designed for those looking to wear something radiant, featuring rhodium plated metal and sparkling Swarovski crystals Vividly Sparkling: Brilliant Swarovski pear, square and circle cut crystals steal the focus, while the beautifully crafted rhodium plated cuff adds real glamour to any outfit Designed to last: Swarovski jewellery features the extraordinary brilliance of Swarovski crystals and durable metals - to ensure the life of your jewellery avoid contact with water, lotions or perfume Stand out from the crowd: A charming gift for you or a loved one, this eye-catching bracelet has been crafted to complement any outfit, adding a luxurious, stylish touch, whatever the occasion Items delivered: 1 x Swarovski Attract collection cuff for women with sparkling radiant crystals, small clear crystals with a rhodium plated finish, with Swarovski bracelet box
prodImage
£76.17
Shipping: Free
Swarovski Attract cuff, Mixed cuts, White, Rhodium plated, M B088MFT2N8
Stunningly timeless: Swarovski Attract cuff for women has been designed for those looking to wear something radiant, featuring rhodium plated metal and sparkling Swarovski crystals Vividly Sparkling: Brilliant Swarovski pear, square and circle cut crystals steal the focus, while the beautifully crafted rhodium plated cuff adds real glamour to any outfit Designed to last: Swarovski jewellery features the extraordinary brilliance of Swarovski crystals and durable metals - to ensure the life of your jewellery avoid contact with water, lotions or perfume Stand out from the crowd: A charming gift for you or a loved one, this eye-catching bracelet has been crafted to complement any outfit, adding a luxurious, stylish touch, whatever the occasion Items delivered: 1 x Swarovski Attract collection cuff for women with sparkling radiant crystals, small clear crystals with a rhodium plated finish, with Swarovski bracelet box
prodImage
£79.25
Shipping: Free
Swarovski Attract cuff, Mixed cuts, White, Rhodium plated, M 5556912_FBA
Stunningly timeless: Swarovski Attract cuff for women has been designed for those looking to wear something radiant, featuring rhodium plated metal and sparkling Swarovski crystals Vividly Sparkling: Brilliant Swarovski pear, square and circle cut crystals steal the focus, while the beautifully crafted rhodium plated cuff adds real glamour to any outfit Designed to last: Swarovski jewellery features the extraordinary brilliance of Swarovski crystals and durable metals - to ensure the life of your jewellery avoid contact with water, lotions or perfume Stand out from the crowd: A charming gift for you or a loved one, this eye-catching bracelet has been crafted to complement any outfit, adding a luxurious, stylish touch, whatever the occasion Items delivered: 1 x Swarovski Attract collection cuff for women with sparkling radiant crystals, small clear crystals with a rhodium plated finish, with Swarovski bracelet box
prodImage
£79.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Swarovski Attract cuff, Mixed cuts, White, Rhodium plated, L B088MF7M4F
Stunningly timeless: Swarovski Attract cuff for women has been designed for those looking to wear something radiant, featuring rhodium plated metal and sparkling Swarovski crystals Vividly Sparkling: Brilliant Swarovski pear, square and circle cut crystals steal the focus, while the beautifully crafted rhodium plated cuff adds real glamour to any outfit Designed to last: Swarovski jewellery features the extraordinary brilliance of Swarovski crystals and durable metals - to ensure the life of your jewellery avoid contact with water, lotions or perfume Stand out from the crowd: A charming gift for you or a loved one, this eye-catching bracelet has been crafted to complement any outfit, adding a luxurious, stylish touch, whatever the occasion Items delivered: 1 x Swarovski Attract collection cuff for women with sparkling radiant crystals, small clear crystals with a rhodium plated finish, with Swarovski bracelet box
prodImage
£84.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:6 Centimetre
Features
Gender:Women
Bracelet Type:Bangle
Closure Type:Folding clasp
Type of Rock:Crystal glass, Zirconia
Material
Material:Metal, rhodium plated

Price History

1M 3M
Swarovski Attract bangle (5556912)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Swarovski

Similar Priced Products

Swarovski Tennis Deluxe Armband (5409771)
£83.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swarovski Subtle Trilogy Bracelet (5465384)
£61.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Swarovski Symbolic bracelet (5497668)
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swarovski Twist Bangle (5572726)
£81.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil JF00510797
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Francisco Ortuno, Official Distributor (PRIME)
prodImage
£76.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel