Superfit Tornado Light

Manufacturer: Superfit
• Sandal
• Material: Polyurethane (PU), Polyester, Textile lining
• Closure type: 2 Velcro straps
• Sole properties: Abrasion-resistant, Flexible, Lightweight, Non-slip
• Care instructions: Wipe synthetic leather with a damp cloth, clean genuine leather gently
Show all product details

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Superfit Tornado Light Sandals, Green/Orange 7000, EU 27, Green Orange 7000, 9.5 UK Child B0B9HL3VK4
Excellent walking comfort thanks to ergonomic insole Breathable textile lining for a great foot climate Ideal hold thanks to adjustable velcro fastener Easy entry thanks to elasticated lacing
prodImage
£36.41
Shipping: Free
Superfit Boys' Tornado Light Sandals, Blue/yellow 8010, 10 UK Child B0CFB768MB
Excellent walking comfort thanks to ergonomic insole Breathable textile lining for a great foot climate Ideal hold thanks to adjustable velcro fastener Easy entry thanks to elasticated lacing
prodImage
£39.01
Shipping: Free
More offers
Superfit Boys' Tornado Light Sandals, Blue/yellow 8010, 9 UK Child B0CFB769JJ
Excellent walking comfort thanks to ergonomic insole Breathable textile lining for a great foot climate Ideal hold thanks to adjustable velcro fastener Easy entry thanks to elasticated lacing
prodImage
£39.48
Shipping: Free
Superfit Tornado Light Sandals, Green/Orange 7000, 32 EU, Green Orange 7000, 13 UK B0B9HLD8CT
Excellent walking comfort thanks to ergonomic insole Breathable textile lining for a great foot climate Ideal hold thanks to adjustable velcro fastener Easy entry thanks to elasticated lacing
prodImage
£39.71
Shipping: Free
Superfit Tornado Light Sandals, Green/Orange 7000, 33 EU, Green Orange 7000, 14 UK B0B9HK3Q6F
Excellent walking comfort thanks to ergonomic insole Breathable textile lining for a great foot climate Ideal hold thanks to adjustable velcro fastener Easy entry thanks to elasticated lacing
prodImage
£39.86
Shipping: Free
Superfit Tornado Light Sandals, Purple/Pink 8500, 35 EU, Purple Pink 8500, 2 UK B0B9HSZV5Q
Scores thanks to stylish design with neon elements Soft microfibre insole for maximum comfort Two-tone sole with integrated flex grooves WMS width and stylish colour options
prodImage
£40.98
Shipping: Free
Superfit Tornado Light Sandals, Purple/Pink 8500, 37 EU, Purple Pink 8500, 4 UK B0B9HNXJ9J
Scores thanks to stylish design with neon elements Soft microfibre insole for maximum comfort Two-tone sole with integrated flex grooves WMS width and stylish colour options
prodImage
£42.40
Shipping: Free
Superfit Tornado Light, Children's and Youth Sandals, Blue Yellow 8010, 35 EU B0CFB85Q5K
Excellent walking comfort thanks to ergonomic insole Breathable textile lining for a great foot climate Ideal hold thanks to adjustable velcro fastener Easy entry thanks to elasticated lacing
prodImage
£42.64
Shipping: Free
Superfit Tornado Light Sandals 1-009027 Boys, Blue/yellow 8010, 13.5 UK B0CFB8LCLX
Excellent walking comfort thanks to ergonomic insole Breathable textile lining for a great foot climate Ideal hold thanks to adjustable velcro fastener Easy entry thanks to elasticated lacing
prodImage
£44.11
Shipping: Free
Superfit Boys' Tornado Light Sandals, Green Orange 7000, 10 UK Child B0B9HLD8CS
Excellent walking comfort thanks to ergonomic insole Breathable textile lining for a great foot climate Ideal hold thanks to adjustable velcro fastener Easy entry thanks to elasticated lacing
prodImage
£44.20
Shipping: Free
Superfit Boys' Tornado Light Sandals, Blue/yellow 8010, 5 UK B0CFB771MC
Excellent walking comfort thanks to ergonomic insole Breathable textile lining for a great foot climate Ideal hold thanks to adjustable velcro fastener Easy entry thanks to elasticated lacing
prodImage
£44.31
Shipping: Free
Superfit Boys' Tornado Light Sandals, Blue/Yellow 8010, 10.5 UK Child 256842-29
Excellent walking comfort thanks to ergonomic insole Breathable textile lining for a great foot climate Ideal hold thanks to adjustable velcro fastener Easy entry thanks to elasticated lacing
prodImage
£44.37
Shipping: Free
Superfit Tornado Light, Children's Sandal, Blue Yellow 8010, 12.5 UK B0CFB6R4FZ
Excellent walking comfort thanks to ergonomic insole Breathable textile lining for a great foot climate Ideal hold thanks to adjustable velcro fastener Easy entry thanks to elasticated lacing
prodImage
£44.50
Shipping: Free
Superfit Girls' Tornado Light Sandals, Purple Pink 8500, 13 UK Child B0B9HN7VYY
Scores thanks to stylish design with neon elements Soft microfibre insole for maximum comfort Two-tone sole with integrated flex grooves WMS width and stylish colour options
prodImage
£44.77
Shipping: Free
Superfit Boys' Tornado Light Sandals, Blue/Yellow 8010, 10.5 UK Child B0CFB7YYQ6
Excellent walking comfort thanks to ergonomic insole Breathable textile lining for a great foot climate Ideal hold thanks to adjustable velcro fastener Easy entry thanks to elasticated lacing
prodImage
£46.92
Shipping: Free
Superfit Boys Tornado Light Sandal, Green Orange 7000, 3 UK B0B9HNR6R8
Excellent walking comfort thanks to ergonomic insole Breathable textile lining for a great foot climate Ideal hold thanks to adjustable velcro fastener Easy entry thanks to elasticated lacing
prodImage
£48.16
Shipping: Free
Superfit Boys' Tornado Light Sandals, Blue/yellow 8010, 3.5 UK B0CFB8J622
Excellent walking comfort thanks to ergonomic insole Breathable textile lining for a great foot climate Ideal hold thanks to adjustable velcro fastener Easy entry thanks to elasticated lacing
prodImage
£48.37
Shipping: Free
Superfit Boys' Tornado Light Sandals, Blue/yellow 8010, 4 UK B0CFB71HP2
Excellent walking comfort thanks to ergonomic insole Breathable textile lining for a great foot climate Ideal hold thanks to adjustable velcro fastener Easy entry thanks to elasticated lacing
prodImage
£48.37
Shipping: Free
Superfit Boys' Tornado Light Sandals, Blue/yellow 8010, 12 UK Child B0CFB62DPZ
Excellent walking comfort thanks to ergonomic insole Breathable textile lining for a great foot climate Ideal hold thanks to adjustable velcro fastener Easy entry thanks to elasticated lacing
prodImage
£48.48
Shipping: Free
Superfit Tornado Light, Children's Sandal, Blue Yellow 8010, 34 EU D5-ZE9M-XUQ9
Excellent walking comfort thanks to ergonomic insole Breathable textile lining for a great foot climate Ideal hold thanks to adjustable velcro fastener Easy entry thanks to elasticated lacing
prodImage
£48.48
Shipping: Free
Superfit Tornado Light Sandal, Blue/Yellow 8010, 1 UK 4I-LH24-BYQZ
Excellent walking comfort thanks to ergonomic insole Breathable textile lining for a great foot climate Ideal hold thanks to adjustable velcro fastener Easy entry thanks to elasticated lacing
prodImage
£48.48
Shipping: Free
Superfit Tornado Light Sandal, Purple Pink 8500, 6 UK B0B9HM6K7Z
Scores thanks to stylish design with neon elements Soft microfibre insole for maximum comfort Two-tone sole with integrated flex grooves WMS width and stylish colour options
prodImage
£49.10
Shipping: Free
Superfit Tornado Sandal, Grey/Light Blue 2000, 4.5 UK B099NV4RQK
Sole with flex grooves offers stability and support Slip-resistant, flexible rubber sole Closed toe area protects from impacts Microfibre insole for great comfort
prodImage
£49.14
Shipping: Free
Superfit Boys' Tornado Light Sandals, Blue 8000, 4 UK Child B0B9HJXV8G
Excellent walking comfort thanks to ergonomic insole Breathable textile lining for a great foot climate Ideal hold thanks to adjustable velcro fastener Easy entry thanks to elasticated lacing
prodImage
£49.73
Shipping: Free
Superfit Tornado Light Sandals, Green/Orange 7000, 29 EU, Green Orange 7000, 10.5 UK Child 256769-29
Excellent walking comfort thanks to ergonomic insole Breathable textile lining for a great foot climate Ideal hold thanks to adjustable velcro fastener Easy entry thanks to elasticated lacing
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Superfit Boys' Tornado Light Sandals, Green Orange 7000, 12.5 UK Child B0B9HL4GJ5
Excellent walking comfort thanks to ergonomic insole Breathable textile lining for a great foot climate Ideal hold thanks to adjustable velcro fastener Easy entry thanks to elasticated lacing
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Superfit Boys' Tornado Light Sandals, Green Orange 7000, 12.5 UK Child
Excellent walking comfort thanks to ergonomic insole Breathable textile lining for a great foot climate Ideal hold thanks to adjustable velcro fastener Easy entry thanks to elasticated lacing
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Superfit Tornado Light Sandal, Pink/Orange 5500, 4.5 UK B099NQ6SYF
Sole with flex grooves offers stability and support Slip-resistant, flexible rubber sole Closed toe area protects from impacts Microfibre insole for great comfort
prodImage
£60.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sandal
Material: Polyurethane (PU), Polyester, Textile lining
Closure type: 2 Velcro straps
Sole properties: Abrasion-resistant, Flexible, Lightweight, Non-slip
Care instructions: Wipe synthetic leather with a damp cloth, clean genuine leather gently

Price History

1M 3M
Superfit Tornado Light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Superfit

Superfit Mike 3.0
£44.84
Superfit Mike 3.0Compare 10 Prices
Superfit Bill (1-000279)
£14.59
Superfit Bill (1-000279)Compare 4 Prices
Superfit Spotty
£12.60
Superfit SpottyCompare 8 Prices
Superfit Hike
£35.70
Superfit HikeCompare 1 Prices
Superfit Breeze (1-000363)
£24.74
Superfit Breeze (1-000363)Compare 14 Prices
Superfit Bonny (1-000281)
£7.68
Superfit Bonny (1-000281)Compare 43 Prices
Superfit Breeze (1-000369)
£34.66
Superfit Breeze (1-000369)Compare 18 Prices
Superfit Tedd (1-800474)
£17.17
Superfit Tedd (1-800474)Compare 17 Prices
Superfit Bill (808271)
£13.00
Superfit Bill (808271)Compare 9 Prices
Superfit Bill (800273)
£10.11
Superfit Bill (800273)Compare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lico Luca V
£35.99
Compare Prices
40 offers
Skechers Uno Lite - Comfort Collar
£44.67
Compare Prices
14 offers
Adidas VL Court Bold Kids
£35.90
Compare Prices
132 offers
NIKE Court Borough Low Recraft older child
£37.00
Compare Prices
69 offers
Crocs Classic Neo Puff Boot Child
£27.50
Compare Prices
22 offers
NIKE Court Borough Low 2 older child
£35.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Giesswein High Oberstaufen
£35.70
Compare Prices
48 offers
Primigi Aspy 1
£37.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crocs Winter Puff Boot Kids
£35.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£36.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel