Superfit Criss Cross

Manufacturer: Superfit
from £39.16to £63.0055 offersManufacturer: Superfit
• Shoe Size: Sandals
• Children's Sandals
• Lining made of soft textile material
• 3 Velcro straps for superior hold
• Non-slip sole for excellent grip and stability
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Superfit Criss Cross
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

55 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Superfit Criss Cross Sandals, Blue/Turquoise 8010, 40 EU, Blue Turquoise 8010, 6 UK B07ZP1N3FX
Water-safe and quick-drying Easy to clean With durable textile lining 2 fasteners for optimal fit and support
prodImage
£39.16
Shipping: Free
Superfit Criss Cross Sandal, Black and Yellow 0010, 13 UK B07YC8JV8T
Breathable textile lining for a foot climate Three velcro fasteners for adjustability Stable and flexible two-component sole
prodImage
£40.34
Shipping: Free
Superfit Girls' Criss Cross Sandals 1-000580 Sandals, Grey Light Grey 2010, 42 EU B0B9HN79P6
Breathable textile lining for a foot climate Three velcro fasteners for adjustability Stable and flexible two-component sole
prodImage
£55.25
Shipping: Free
Superfit Criss Cross Sandals, Blue/Orange 8010, 40 EU, Blue/orange 8010, 6 UK 240975-40
Excellent walking comfort thanks to ergonomic insole Breathable textile lining for a great foot climate 3 velcro fasteners for ideal adjustability Stable and flexible 2-component sole
prodImage
£56.62
£68.12
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
More offers
Superfit Boys Criss Cross Sandals, Blue 8030., 12 UK Child B0CFBB13Q4
Rubber Sole Cushioning Brand Details
prodImage
£42.45
Shipping: Free
Superfit Boys Criss Cross Sandals, Blue 8030., 2.5 UK B0CFB5KLBZ
Rubber Sole Cushioning Brand Details
prodImage
£42.63
Shipping: Free
Superfit Criss Cross Sandals 1-000583 Boys, Blue 8030., 13.5 UK B0CFB7C9FM
Rubber Sole Cushioning Brand Details
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Superfit Boys Criss Cross Sandals, Blue 8030., 14 UK B0CFB7YJS3
Rubber Sole Cushioning Brand Details
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Superfit Boys Criss Cross Sandals, Blue 8030., 1.5 UK B0CFB9TBFK
Rubber Sole Cushioning Brand Details
prodImage
£44.21
Shipping: Free
Superfit Boys Criss Cross Sandals, Blue 8030., 10 UK Child B0CFB899T8
Rubber Sole Cushioning Brand Details
prodImage
£44.28
Shipping: Free
Superfit Boys Criss Cross Sandals, Blue 8030., 9 UK Child B0CFB52JGW
Rubber Sole Cushioning Brand Details
prodImage
£44.28
Shipping: Free
Superfit Boys Criss Cross Sandals, Blue 8030., 10.5 UK Child B0CFB92BXP
Used as Casual Not water resistant Regular fit
prodImage
£44.28
Shipping: Free
Superfit Criss Cross Sandals, Black/Light Grey 0010, 28 EU, Black, light grey 0010, 10 UK Child
Anatomical shape for healthy development Breathable textile lining for a great foot climate Reflective details for better visibility 3 velcro fasteners for ideal adjustability
prodImage
£44.32
Shipping: Free
Superfit Criss Cross Sandals, Black/Light Grey 0010, EU 27, Black, light grey 0010, 9.5 UK Child B0B9HKTL8L
Anatomical shape for healthy development Breathable textile lining for a great foot climate Reflective details for better visibility 3 velcro fasteners for ideal adjustability
prodImage
£44.33
Shipping: Free
Superfit Girls' Criss Cross Sandals 1-000580 Sandals, Blue Green 8030, 38 EU B0CFB7M8Y4
Breathable textile lining for a foot climate Three velcro fasteners for adjustability Stable and flexible two-component sole
prodImage
£44.49
Shipping: Free
Superfit Boys Criss Cross Sandals, Blue 8030., 11 UK Child
Rubber Sole Cushioning Brand Details
prodImage
£44.50
Shipping: Free
Superfit Criss Cross Sandals, Black/Light Grey 0010, 30 EU, Black, light grey 0010, 11.5 UK Child B0B9HPQ33C
Anatomical shape for healthy development Breathable textile lining for a great foot climate Reflective details for better visibility 3 velcro fasteners for ideal adjustability
prodImage
£44.54
Shipping: Free
Superfit Boys Criss Cross Sandals, Green Blue 7010, 12 UK Child B0CFB8QBDP
Breathable textile lining for a foot climate Three velcro fasteners for adjustability Stable and flexible two-component sole
prodImage
£45.18
Shipping: Free
Superfit Boys Criss Cross Sandals, Blue 8030., 6 UK B0CFB79G2Y
Rubber Sole Cushioning Brand Details
prodImage
£45.56
Shipping: Free
Superfit Boys Criss Cross Sandal, Black Light Grey 0010, 5 UK B0B9HLVGZ8
Anatomical shape for healthy development Breathable textile lining for a great foot climate Reflective details for better visibility 3 velcro fasteners for ideal adjustability
prodImage
£45.62
Shipping: Free
Superfit Criss Cross Sandals 1-000583 Boys, Black Grey 0010, 11.5 UK
Anatomical shape for healthy development Breathable textile lining for a great foot climate Reflective details for better visibility 3 velcro fasteners for ideal adjustability
prodImage
£46.37
Shipping: Free
Superfit Girls' Criss Cross Sandals 1-000580 Sandals, Green Blue 7010, 35 EU B0CFB8FX4F
Breathable textile lining for a foot climate Three velcro fasteners for adjustability Stable and flexible two-component sole
prodImage
£46.91
Shipping: Free
Superfit Girls' Criss Cross Sandals, Red Green 5010, 11 UK Child B0CFB83JJG
Not a water resistant Easy to wear Superfit branding detail
prodImage
£47.76
Shipping: Free
Superfit Criss Cross Sandals, Grey/Light Green 2010, 31 EU, Grey light green 2010, 12.5 UK Child B0B9HLQCT5
Sporty sandal in WMS width and great variations Individually adjustable with 3 Velcro fasteners Light, flexible sole for a natural rolling motion Innovative textile-synthetic mix offers comfort
prodImage
£48.40
Shipping: Free
Superfit Boys Criss Cross Sandal, Black Light Grey 0010, 4 UK B0B9HN6CRT
Anatomical shape for healthy development Breathable textile lining for a great foot climate Reflective details for better visibility 3 velcro fasteners for ideal adjustability
prodImage
£48.42
Shipping: Free
Superfit Criss Cross Sandals, Black/Light Grey 0010, 33 EU, Black, light grey 0010, 14 UK B0B9HMZ1L1
Anatomical shape for healthy development Breathable textile lining for a great foot climate Reflective details for better visibility 3 velcro fasteners for ideal adjustability
prodImage
£48.48
Shipping: Free
Superfit Boys Criss Cross Sandals, Black, light grey 0010, 2.5 UK B0B9HPB1L6
Anatomical shape for healthy development Breathable textile lining for a great foot climate Reflective details for better visibility 3 velcro fasteners for ideal adjustability
prodImage
£48.51
Shipping: Free
Superfit Criss Cross Sandals, Black/Light Grey 0010, 34 EU, Black, light grey 0010, 1.5 UK B0B9HPY287
Anatomical shape for healthy development Breathable textile lining for a great foot climate Reflective details for better visibility 3 velcro fasteners for ideal adjustability
prodImage
£48.51
Shipping: Free
Superfit Criss Cross Sandals, Black/Light Grey 0010, 32 EU, Black, light grey 0010, 13 UK B0B9HNJYH2
Anatomical shape for healthy development Breathable textile lining for a great foot climate Reflective details for better visibility 3 velcro fasteners for ideal adjustability
prodImage
£48.53
Shipping: Free
Superfit Criss Cross Sandal, Black, Light Grey 0010, 8 UK B0B9HMNL8K
Anatomical shape for healthy development Breathable textile lining for a great foot climate Reflective details for better visibility 3 velcro fasteners for ideal adjustability
prodImage
£48.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Children's Sandals
Lining made of soft textile material
3 Velcro straps for superior hold
Non-slip sole for excellent grip and stability
Shoe Size
Sandals

Price History

1M
Superfit Criss Cross
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Superfit

Superfit Bill (1-000279)
£14.59
Superfit Bill (1-000279)Compare 4 Prices
Superfit Mike 3.0
£42.86
Superfit Mike 3.0Compare 10 Prices
Superfit Hike
£31.42
Superfit HikeCompare 1 Prices
Superfit Spotty
£12.60
Superfit SpottyCompare 8 Prices
Superfit Breeze (1-000363)
£24.74
Superfit Breeze (1-000363)Compare 13 Prices
Superfit Bonny (1-000281)
£7.68
Superfit Bonny (1-000281)Compare 43 Prices
Superfit Breeze (1-000369)
£34.66
Superfit Breeze (1-000369)Compare 18 Prices
Superfit Tedd (1-800474)
£17.17
Superfit Tedd (1-800474)Compare 16 Prices
Superfit Bill (808271)
£13.00
Superfit Bill (808271)Compare 8 Prices
Superfit Bill (800273)
£10.11
Superfit Bill (800273)Compare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Puma Carina 2.0 Mid Winter Kids
£38.88
Compare Prices
9 offers
NIKE Blazer Mid '77 Kids
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
UGG Bixbee
£46.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
McKinley Lomas II
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keen Newport H2 Youth
£40.00
Compare Prices
35 offers
Giesswein Trulben
£33.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vans 106 V Vulcanized
£38.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Primigi Aspy 1
£37.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trollkids Hafjell Winter Boot
£43.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Court Borough Low Recraft older child
£37.00
Compare Prices
66 offers
prodImage
£39.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.34
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£55.25
Shipping: Free
H&D Schuhcompany
prodImage
£56.62
Shipping: £11.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel