Stylecraft Saber Trimmer

Price History

1M
Stylecraft Saber Trimmer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GAMMA NEW STYLECRAFT SABER DIGITAL BRUSHLESS MOTOR METAL TRIMMER - WHITE -
NEW STYLECRAFT SABER DIGITAL BRUSHLESS MOTOR METAL TRIMMER - WHITE -, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
GAMMA NEW STYLECRAFT SABER DIGITAL BRUSHLESS MOTOR METAL TRIMMER - WHITE
NEW STYLECRAFT SABER DIGITAL BRUSHLESS MOTOR METAL TRIMMER - WHITE, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£216.19
Shipping: Free
StyleCraft Saber Digital Brushless Motor Metal Trimmer - Black M8021660019388
With a whisper quiet digital motor and the perfect blade combination - the Saber trimmer crunches so loud you can hear the cutting echo. The high torque, low vibration digital brushless motor runs at 7,500RPM, offering more power with efficient yet quiet hair cutting. The digital brushless motor offers a power transfer that results in a smoother operation and reduction of heat. Unlike other hair trimmers, the Saber has a sleek and modern slim tapered design with a full metal, super durable body, that incredibly only weighs in at 100g, offering the ultimate in comfort and agility. SLIM SKELETON STYLE - The trimmer's slim skeleton design exposes the blade for cooler operation, better sight line and enhanced precision, overall delivering the crunchiest smooth cutting with no pulling or snagging. ZERO GAP BLACK DIAMOND CARBON BLADE - Assembled with a black diamond carbon DLC x-pro wide blade and ""The One"" cutter moving blade, giving you the ability to edge up with laser lines but also blast through bulk. Fully adjustable and can easily be zero gapped for a close cut and finish. 3 HOUR CORDLESS RUN TIME & MINI USB CHARGING - The Lithium ion battery provides 3 hours of cordless operation, taking 110 minutes for a full recharge by either the charging dock or multi-function mini USB charging cable. Included in the Box: 1x Saber trimmer, charging dock & cable, multi-function mini USB charging cable, mini screwdriver, blade oil & brush, spare screws, user manual 12 MONTHS WARRANTY | StyleCraft Saber Digital Brushless Motor Metal Trimmer - Black
prodImage
£216.20
Shipping: Free
Stylecraft Saber Digital Brushless Motor Metal Trimmer - Black 8110245
The Saber trimmer features a whisper-quiet digital brushless motor running at 7,500RPM, delivering powerful, smooth, and low-vibration cutting. Its slim skeleton design exposes the blade for cooler operation, better sight lines, and precise trimming with no snagging. Equipped with a zero gap gold titanium X-Pro wide blade and "The One" black diamond carbon DLC cutter blade for sharp, close finishes. Lightweight at only 100g with a durable full metal body for ultimate comfort and agility. The lithium-ion battery offers 3 hours of cordless runtime and recharges in 110 minutes via mini USB or charging dock. Includes all essentials and a 12-month warranty.
prodImage
£216.20
Shipping: Free
StyleCraft Saber Professional Full Metal Body Digital Brushless Motor Cordless Hair Trimmer (Precision Black) OPC-PRKZSSK-NEW
Experience the new gold standard with the Precision Saber professional brushless motor hair trimmer. This new trimmer has a quality metal body that...
prodImage
£251.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
GAMMA Stylecraft SC Saber Cordless Digital Brushless Motor Metal Trimmer - Black
Stylecraft SC Saber Cordless Digital Brushless Motor Metal Trimmer - Black, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£216.19
Shipping: Free
GAMMA Stylecraft Saber Digital Trimmer Brushless White Professional Salon Barber Hair
Stylecraft Saber Digital Trimmer Brushless White Professional Salon Barber Hair, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£216.20
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Stylecraft Saber Trimmer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

BaByliss PRO Boost+ FX8700RBPE
£226.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss 4Artists FX3 FXX3CBE
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX899GE
£185.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wahl Hi-Viz (3023702)
£179.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX899MBE
£257.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
southwestsix_cosmetics
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
southwestsix_cosmetics
prodImage
£216.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£216.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£216.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel