Stylecraft Rebel Trimmer

Price History

1M
Stylecraft Rebel Trimmer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GAMMA StyleCraft Rebel Modular Super-Torque Motor Cordless Hair Trimmer
StyleCraft Rebel Modular Super-Torque Motor Cordless Hair Trimmer, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£126.63
Shipping: Free
StyleCraft Men's Rebel Hair Trimmer Modular Super-Torque Motor Cordless in Black Pink Blue M8021660019333
The StyleCraft Rebel trimmer is engineered with a super-torque motor providing 7,500 strokes per minute, perfect for fast bulk removal and clean straight lines. Designed with three distinct housing options, all featuring the Rebel logo and a light that illuminates when switched on, available in pink, blue, and black. Compact and lightweight design with an ergonomic structure for easy manoeuvring and comfortable use. OPEN SKELETON DESIGN - Featuring an open skeleton 360 degree design, allowing for cooler operation, improved visibility and increased accuracy. ZERO GAP BLADE - Equipped with the StyleCraft stainless steel x-pro wide fixed blade and black diamond carbon 'THE ONE' deep tooth cutting blade. Easily adjust the blade to achieve the closest cut and finish through zero gapping. 2 HOUR CORDLESS RUN TIME & MINI USB CHARGING - The Lithium ion battery provides 2 hours of cordless operation, with a 90 minute rapid charge time by either the charging dock or multi-function mini USB charger. Included in the Box: 1x Rebel trimmer, 3x interchangeable body kits (black, pink + blue), 3x axis guards, charging dock & cable, multi-function mini USB charging cable, mini screwdriver, coloured buttons & spare starting switch button, blade oil & brush, spare screws, user manual 12 MONTHS WARRANTY | StyleCraft Men's Rebel Hair Trimmer Modular Super-Torque Motor Cordless in Black Pink Blue
prodImage
£126.65
Shipping: Free
Stylecraft Rebel Modular Cordless Hair Trimmer - Pink/Blue/Black 6591962
The StyleCraft Rebel trimmer features a super-torque motor delivering 7,500 strokes per minute for fast bulk removal and precise straight lines. It comes with three interchangeable housing options-black, pink, and blue-each branded with the Rebel logo and an illuminated power light. Its compact, lightweight, and ergonomic design ensures comfortable use and easy manoeuvrability. The open skeleton 360-degree design improves cooling, visibility, and cutting accuracy. Equipped with a stainless steel X-Pro wide fixed blade and black diamond carbon 2.0 shallow tooth cutting blade, the zero gap feature allows easy adjustment for the closest cut and finish. Powered by a lithium-ion battery, it offers 2 hours of cordless operation and recharges in 90 minutes via charging dock or universal mini USB charger. Included: Rebel trimmer, 3 body kits (black, pink, blue), 3 axis guards, charging dock & cable, USB charger, mini screwdriver, coloured buttons, spare switch button, blade oil brush, spare screws, and user manual. 12 months warranty.
prodImage
£126.65
Shipping: Free
Gamma+ Stylecraft Rebel Professional Super-torque Modular Cordless Trimmer
Gamma+ Stylecraft Rebel Professional Super-torque Modular Cordless Trimmer, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Stylecraft Rebel Trimmer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

BaByliss Cut Definer+ FX872E
£128.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 7000 HS7980/15
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss PRO Boost+ Gold Outlining FX7870GBPE
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BaByliss PRO Lo-Pro FX Trimmer FX726E
£116.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
andis SlimLine Pro Li Black (32485A)
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wahl Cordless Detailer LI (08171-016)
£137.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BaByliss FX862E
£109.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wahl Legend (08594-016)
£127.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
BaByliss PRO Boost+ FX8700GBPE
£149.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
southwestsix_cosmetics
prodImage
£126.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£126.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£126.65
Shipping: Free
jadawji
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel