Stylecraft Mythic Clipper

Price History

1M
Stylecraft Mythic Clipper
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gamma+ StyleCraft Magnetic Mythic Clipper OPC-P8ZXSSH-NEW
9VoltMICROCHIPPEDMOTORrunsat10,000strokesperminute,withupgradedPCBboardfine-tunedforincreasedpower,efficiencyandperformance...
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
StyleCraft Magnetic Mythic Clipper SC-MYTHIC
StyleCraft Magnetic Mythic Clipper, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£206.89
Shipping: Free
Stylecraft Mythic by Gamma Più Men's Professional Hair Clipper with Magnetic Motor, 180 Min Wireless Autonomy, Adjustable Blade, 8 Combs, Blade Holder, Metal Body AR-TKUP-EPTQ
✅​ METAL BODY / POWERFUL AND SILENT. Mythic is the professional men's hair clipper and beard trimmer born from the experience of Gamma Più designed for professionals in the sector and for home use. Clipper with all metal body ideal for cutting and adjusting hair, sideburns, goatee and beard effectively and accurately even at home. High performance magnetic motor 8,900rpm and upgraded PCB board. ✅​ BLADE ADJUSTMENT AND BLADE SUPPORT. Hair machine with customizable lever for Click System and Freestyle to easily set cutting lengths without combs. Thanks to the adjustment system, the blade can be easily reset for 0.01mm cuts and razor fade finish. Tight/Stretch blade support is also available to customize the short or long ride. ✅​ LONG LASTING, SHARPEND, RUST AND SCRATCH RESISTANT BLADE. Professional men's hair clipper equipped with a 45mm DLC Black Diamond Carbon Faper blade with high smoothness for greater precision in shaving. The blade coating is carbon-based. Carbon because of its hardness allows the blade to be kept sharp and scratch-free for longer as well as reducing the possibility of corrosion and wear. Quick charging and 180 min autonomy. NO CABLE Rechargeable hair clipper can be used with cable and without cable for greater freedom of movement. Equipped with lithium-ion battery for 180 minutes of cordless runtime. Fast charging in just 120 minutes with fixed charging base. ✅​​ IN THE PACKAGE. Included in the package: Stylecraft Mythic professional men's hair clipper with fixed charging base, 8 combs with double magnet 1.5 to 19 mm, blade holder, cleaning and maintenance kit with mini screwdriver.
prodImage
£211.00
Shipping: Free
Stylecraft Mythic Professional Magnetic Motor Metal Clipper - Black 4683505
The StyleCraft Mythic features advanced magnetic motor technology with a microchipped PC board and a powerful 9V motor, delivering 10,000 strokes per minute for exceptional speed, power, and quiet performance. Its heavy-duty full metal body provides a substantial, professional feel. Customizable floating or click levers offer maximum fade and blending options, while tight or stretch taper brackets allow for long or short taper modifications. Equipped with a fully adjustable black diamond carbon DLC fixed taper blade and shallow cutter, the blades can be easily zero-gapped for the closest cut and finish. The lithium-ion battery delivers up to 3 hours of cordless operation. Included in the box: 1x Mythic clipper, 2x interchangeable skins (black and black/clear), charging dock and cable, set of 8 magnetic guards, 2x taper brackets (stretch and tight), mini screwdriver, blade oil brush, spare screws and parts, spare blade carrier, and user manual.
prodImage
£216.20
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Stylecraft Mythic Clipper
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

BaByliss PRO FXONE FX899GE
£185.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
BaByliss 4Artists FX3 FXX3CBE
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wahl Hi-Viz (3023702)
£179.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss PRO Boost+ FX8700RBPE
£226.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss PRO Boost+ FX8700GBPE
£149.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
hairproductsonline_ltd
prodImage
£206.89
Shipping: Free
SouthWestSix_Cosmetics
prodImage
£211.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£216.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel