Stylecraft Instinct-X Clipper

Price History

1M
Stylecraft Instinct-X Clipper
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gamma+ Stylecraft Instinct - X Cordless Clipper Vector Motor Intuitive Torque
Gamma+ Stylecraft Instinct - X Cordless Clipper Vector Motor Intuitive Torque, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
StyleCraft Instinct X Professional Hair Clipper with Vector Motor M8021660019890
Designed to be your ultimate tool for hair cutting, the StyleCraft Instinct-X clipper combines innovative technology with precision engineering to deliver unparalleled performance, making it the ultimate choice for barbers and hairstylists who demand nothing less than perfection. Harness the unparalleled power of the vector motor, capable of delivering 11,500 strokes per minute. Experience the ease of optimized bulk removal in a single pass, saving you valuable time and effort during busy styling sessions. With the vector motors intuitive torque control, the Instinct-X can detect resistance and adjust torque in milliseconds. This dynamic torque response effortlessly mows down bulk and thick hair, ensuring you can achieve any hairstyle with ease and precision. The Instinct-X boasts a super compact and lightweight body, offering an ergonomic design for the ultimate comfort grip. The transparent motor showcase option provides a captivating view of the high-tech beauty within. ZERO GAP BLACK DIAMOND CARBON BLADE - Equipped with a black diamond fixed fade blade, designed for superior blending, fading and bulk removal. Complementing this is the black diamond shallow cutting blade, which ensures the smoothest and crunchiest cuts. Easily zero gap the blade for the closest cut and finish, allowing you to achieve intricate details with ease and confidence. 3 HOUR CORDLESS RUN TIME & MINI USB CHARGING - Powered by a long-lasting lithium-ion battery, delivering up to 3 hours of cordless run-time. 2 hour recharge time ensures that you can spend more time cutting and less time waiting. Rechargeable by both the charging stand or multi-funtion mini USB charger for convenience. Included in the Box: 1x Instinct X clipper, 3x interchangeable skins (black, white + red), 4x customisable levers (1x click system lever + 3x freestyle levers), charging dock & cable, multi-function mini USB charging lead, set of 8 white dub magnetic guards, 2x brackets (stretch + tight), mini screwdriver, 1x clear thumb rest, blade oil & brush, spare screws, spare blade carrier, user manual 12 MONTHS WARRANTY | StyleCraft Instinct X Professional Hair Clipper with Vector Motor
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
StyleCraft Instinct X Clipper Vector Motor Professional Compact Hair Barber
StyleCraft Instinct X Clipper Vector Motor Professional Compact Hair Barber, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
Stylecraft Instinct X Professional Hair Clipper with Vector Motor - Black/White/Red 4232544
The StyleCraft Instinct-X clipper is the ultimate tool for barbers and hairstylists demanding precision and power. Featuring a cutting-edge vector motor delivering 11,500 strokes per minute, it offers optimized bulk removal in a single pass, saving time without sacrificing control. Its intelligent torque control detects resistance and adjusts instantly to cut through thick hair with ease. Designed with a super compact, lightweight, and ergonomic body, the Instinct-X ensures maximum comfort during long sessions. The transparent motor showcase adds a sleek, high-tech look. Equipped with ZERO GAP BLACK DIAMOND CARBON BLADES - a fixed fade blade for smooth blending and bulk removal, paired with a shallow 2.0 cutting blade for crisp, crunchy cuts. Blades are fully adjustable for the closest, most detailed finishes. Powered by a long-lasting lithium-ion battery, the clipper runs cordless for up to 3 hours and recharges in just 2 hours via micro-USB or charging dock. Included: Instinct-X clipper, 3 interchangeable skins (black, white, red), 4 customizable levers (1 click system + 3 freestyle), charging dock and cable, USB-C charging lead, 8 magnetic guards, 2 brackets (stretch + tight), mini screwdriver, thumb rest, blade oil brush, spare screws, spare blade carrier, and user manual. 12 Months Warranty
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Stylecraft Instinct-X Clipper
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

BaByliss 4Artists FX3 FXX3CBE
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss PRO Boost+ FX8700RBPE
£226.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX899GE
£185.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wahl Hi-Viz (3023702)
£179.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX899MBE
£257.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
jadawji
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
gentsanddivas
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel