Stihl RMA 253 (63710111400)

Manufacturer: Stihl
Stihl RMA 253 (63710111400)
from £561.00to £776.002 offersManufacturer: Stihl
• Lawn Mower
• Mowing System: Mowing, Rear discharge
• Working Width (Cutting Width): 51 cm
• Number of Batteries: 0
• Working Depth Adjustment: 25 mm - 75 mm
• Cutting Height Adjustment Stages: 5
• Nominal Voltage: 36 V
• Fill Level Indicator: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stihl RMA 253 (63710111400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stihl RMA 253 Cordless Lawnmower 51cm Cut – Bare Unit Only, Free Delivery WA22 011 1400
Stihl RMA 253 Cordless Lawnmower 51cm Cut – Bare Unit Only, Free Delivery, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£561.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £561.00 / Unit
Stihl RMA 253 Cordless Lawnmower – 51cm Cut, AP 200 Battery & AL 101 Charger NEW WA22 011 1400
Stihl RMA 253 Cordless Lawnmower – 51cm Cut, AP 200 Battery & AL 101 Charger NEW, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£776.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £776.00 / Unit
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Nominal Voltage:36 V
Dimensions
Weight:23 kg
Mowing System
Mowing, Rear discharge
Other
Fill Level Indicator:Yes
Grass Collector Bag:55 L
Operating Noise:96 dB
Performance
Working Width (Cutting Width):51 cm
Working Depth Adjustment:25 mm - 75 mm
Cutting Height Adjustment Stages:5

Price History

1M 3M
Stihl RMA 253 (63710111400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

EGO LM1702E-SP Kit
£559.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
EGO LM1903E-SP
£575.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCMWP134N-XJ
£432.39
Compare Prices
24 offers
EGO LM1701E-SP
£545.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks GD24X2LM46SPK4X
£427.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DLM539CT2
£448.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel