Stihl Brush Cutter (41127134100)

Manufacturer: Stihl
Stihl Brush Cutter (41127134100)
from £31.71to £53.506 offersManufacturer: Stihl
• Brush Cutter
• Suitable for: FS 89, FS 91, FS 111, FS 131, FS 240 C-E, FSA 130, FSA 135, FSA 200, FR 131 T, FR 410 C-E, FR 460 TC-EM
• Impact blade: 3-tooth
• Diameter: 250 mm
• Bore diameter: 25.4 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stihl Brush Cutter (41127134100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stihl 41127134100 250 mm 3 brush knife steel blade with triple steel blade for thinning and removing hard, tangled grass, scrub and thorny bushes 41127134100-FBA
Genuine Stihl Brushknife Blade: 250mm/9.8 Fits other makes of brushcutter Part Number 4112 713 4100
prodImage
£31.71
Shipping: Free
Stihl 41127134100 250 mm 3 brush knife steel blade with triple steel blade for thinning and removing hard, tangled grass, scrub and thorny bushes Stihl-Tarcza-Tnaca-250-3
Genuine Stihl Brushknife Blade: 250mm/9.8 Fits other makes of brushcutter Part Number 4112 713 4100
prodImage
£31.71
Shipping: Free
Stihl 41127134100 250 mm 3 brush knife steel blade with triple steel blade for thinning and removing hard, tangled grass, scrub and thorny bushes 41127134100-FBA
Genuine Stihl Brushknife Blade: 250mm/9.8 Fits other makes of brushcutter Part Number 4112 713 4100
prodImage
£41.77
Shipping: Free
Stihl 41127134100 250 mm 3 brush knife steel blade with triple steel blade for thinning and removing hard, tangled grass, scrub and thorny bushes Stihl-Tarcza-Tnaca-250-3
Genuine Stihl Brushknife Blade: 250mm/9.8 Fits other makes of brushcutter Part Number 4112 713 4100
prodImage
£41.77
Shipping: Free
STIHL 41127134100 25.4MM/1' CUTTING BLADE ST41127134100
STIHL 41127134100 25.4MM/1' CUTTING BLADE, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmer Parts
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Stihl 41127134100 250 mm 3 brush knife steel blade with triple steel blade for thinning and removing hard, tangled grass, scrub and thorny bushes 4112 713 4100
Features GenuineStihlBrushknife Blade:250mm/9.8 Fitsothermakesofbrushcutter PartNumber41127134100 ...
prodImage
£53.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Impact blade: 3-tooth
Diameter: 250 mm
Bore diameter: 25.4 mm
Suitable for
FS 89, FS 91, FS 111, FS 131, FS 240 C-E, FSA 130, FSA 135, FSA 200, FR 131 T, FR 410 C-E, FR 460 TC-EM

Price History

1M 3M
Stihl Brush Cutter (41127134100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Boundary wire 50 m (4058-60)
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher eco!Booster 180 (2.645-386.0)
£29.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Einhell Earth auger accessory 1 m (3437012)
£27.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher eco!Booster 145 (2.645-384.0)
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ryobi RAC825
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher MJ 180 (2.643-907.0)
£33.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars Rotary wedge (1000600)
£32.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel