Stihl Autocut C 6-2 (40067102126)

Manufacturer: Stihl
Stihl Autocut C 6-2 (40067102126)
from £14.99to £27.6011 offersManufacturer: Stihl
• Trimmer head
• Suitable for: FS 38, FS 40, FS 45, FS 50, FS 50 C-E, FSE 60, FSE 71, FSE 81
• Line Length: 1,230 cm
• Line Diameter: 2 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stihl Autocut C 6-2 (40067102126)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rocwood Stihl FS38, FS45, FS46 Auto Cut C 5-2 Aftermarket Trimmer Head 4006 710 2106
Stihl FS38, FS45, FS46 Auto Cut C 5-2 Aftermarket Trimmer Head 4006 710 2106, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmer Parts
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Rocwood Stihl FS40 Auto Cut C 6-2 2.0mm Aftermarket Trimmer Head 4006 710 2126
Stihl FS40 Auto Cut C 6-2 2.0mm Aftermarket Trimmer Head 4006 710 2126, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmer Parts
prodImage
£16.35
Shipping: Free
STIHL AutoCut C6-2 40067102126 Mower Head 2.0 mm Multicoloured ST40067102126
Diameter: 2 mm Suitable for: FS 38, 40, 45, 50, FSE 60, 71, 81 Type: C6-2 2-ply, for mowing and plastering work The cutting line is automatically adjusted after tapping the mower head - during operation., Weight: 0.67461452172 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stihl
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
STIHL AutoCut C6-2 40067102126 Mower Head 2.0 mm Multicoloured B072JGRWM4
Diameter: 2 mm Suitable for: FS 38, 40, 45, 50, FSE 60, 71, 81 Type: C6-2 2-ply, for mowing and plastering work The cutting line is automatically adjusted after tapping the mower head - during operation., Weight: 0.67461452172 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stihl
prodImage
£26.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rocwood Stihl FS38 Auto Cut C 6-2 2.0mm Aftermarket Trimmer Head 4006 710 2126
Stihl FS38 Auto Cut C 6-2 2.0mm Aftermarket Trimmer Head 4006 710 2126, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmer Parts
prodImage
£16.35
Shipping: Free
Rocwood Stihl FS50/FS50C-E Auto Cut C 6-2 2.0mm Aftermarket Trimmer Head 4006 710 2126
Stihl FS50/FS50C-E Auto Cut C 6-2 2.0mm Aftermarket Trimmer Head 4006 710 2126, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmer Parts
prodImage
£16.35
Shipping: Free
GENUINE STIHL C6-2 HEAD FS38 FS40 FS45 FS46 FS50 FSB-KM 40067102126
GENUINE STIHL C6-2 HEAD FS38 FS40 FS45 FS46 FS50 FSB-KM, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmer Parts
prodImage
£17.95
£21.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Genuine Stihl Autocut C6-2 Strimmer & Trimmer Head FS38 FS40 FS45 FS50FSE81 C5-2 40067102126
Genuine Stihl Autocut C6-2 Strimmer & Trimmer Head FS38 FS40 FS45 FS50FSE81 C5-2, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmer Parts
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine STIHL Autocut C6-2 Strimmer Head - 40067102126 for FS 38, 40 & FSB-KM
Genuine STIHL Autocut C6-2 Strimmer Head - 40067102126 for FS 38, 40 & FSB-KM, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmer Parts
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
GENUINE STIHL AUTOCUT HEAD C5-2 C6-2 40067102126 - FS38, FS40, FS45, FS46, FS50
GENUINE STIHL AUTOCUT HEAD C5-2 C6-2 40067102126 - FS38, FS40, FS45, FS46, FS50, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmer Parts
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
STIHL AutoCut C6-2 40067102126 Mower Head 2.0 mm Multicoloured STIHL-AutoCut-x-6-10.74-12.89
Diameter: 2 mm Suitable for: FS 38, 40, 45, 50, FSE 60, 71, 81 Type: C6-2 2-ply, for mowing and plastering work The cutting line is automatically adjusted after tapping the mower head - during operation., Weight: 0.67461452172 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stihl
prodImage
£27.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Line Diameter
2 Millimetre
Line Length
1,230 cm
Suitable for
FS 38, FS 40, FS 45, FS 50, FS 50 C-E, FSE 60, FSE 71, FSE 81

Price History

1M 3M
Stihl Autocut C 6-2 (40067102126)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RAC814
£14.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Makita Thicket Knife D-66020
£15.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DT20655-QZ
£17.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Ryobi RAC143
£16.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RAC227
£13.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita Thread Head 197296-3
£14.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell Replacement blade (3414020)
£12.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Organic chain oil 1 l (6006-20)
£11.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel