Stanley Torpedo Level 20 cm (0-42-294)

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley Torpedo Level 20 cm (0-42-294)
from £9.35to £15.9510 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Torpedo level made of plastic (ABS)
• Two prismatic bases and three vials (vertical, horizontal, 45°)
• Accuracy of +/2 mm/m
• With hanging eyelet
• Length: 20 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Torpedo Level 20 cm (0-42-294)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley Tools Torpedo Level 20Cm 3 Vial STA042294 0-42-294
Stanley Tools Torpedo Level 20Cm 3 Vial STA042294, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Hex Keys & Hex Wrenches
prodImage
£9.35
Shipping: Free
Stanley Torpedo Level 20cm 3 Vial 0-42-294
Stanley Torpedo Level 20cm 3 Vial, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£10.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
STANLEY® Hand Tools - Torpedo Level 20cm 3 Vial 0-42-294
STANLEY® Hand Tools - Torpedo Level 20cm 3 Vial, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£11.10
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.10 / Unit
STANLEY® Hand Tools Torpedo Level 20cm 3 Vial STA042294
STANLEY® Hand Tools Torpedo Level 20cm 3 Vial, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£11.41
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® 0-42-294 Torpedo Level 20cm 3 Vial STA042294
STANLEY® 0-42-294 Torpedo Level 20cm 3 Vial STA042294, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£11.61
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley Hand Tools Torpedo Level 20cm 3 Vial 0-42-294
Stanley Hand Tools Torpedo Level 20cm 3 Vial, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY 0-42-294 Torpedo Spirit Level 20cm 3 Vials
STANLEY 0-42-294 Torpedo Spirit Level 20cm 3 Vials, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£12.25
Shipping: Free
Stanley 0-42-294 Torpedo Level 20cm 3 Vial
Stanley 0-42-294 Torpedo Level 20cm 3 Vial, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£12.49
Shipping: Free
STANLEY - 0-42-294 - TORPEDO LEVEL 200MM 3 VIALS
STANLEY - 0-42-294 - TORPEDO LEVEL 200MM 3 VIALS, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Other Measuring & Layout Tools
prodImage
£15.09
Shipping: Free
Stanley Torpedo Level 8" / 20cm 042294
Stanley Torpedo Level 8" / 20cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Torpedo level made of plastic (ABS)
Two prismatic bases and three vials (vertical, horizontal, 45°)
Accuracy of +/2 mm/m
With hanging eyelet
Length: 20 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Torpedo Level 20 cm (0-42-294)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley FME670K
£99.67
Stanley FME670KCompare 2 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75763
£139.95
Stanley FMST1-75763Compare 4 Prices
Stanley Hammer Tacker (6-PHT150)
£44.00
Stanley Hammer Tacker (6-PHT150)Compare 2 Prices
Stanley TRE650
£72.47
Stanley TRE650Compare 1 Prices
Stanley FME380K
£174.53
Stanley FME380KCompare 1 Prices
Stanley STST1-70713
£53.95
Stanley STST1-70713Compare 8 Prices
Stanley FMHT81394-9
£50.62
Stanley FMHT81394-9Compare 14 Prices
Stanley Torpedo Level 20 cm (0-42-294)
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£9.35
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£10.80
Shipping: Free
camdentools
prodImage
£11.10
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.10 / Unit
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£11.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel