Stanley No. 152 (1-12-152)

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
from £25.65to £36.9510 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Concave round spoke shave made of iron
• Width 55 mm
• Black lacquered cast body
• Fine adjustment of the blade via two knurled screws
• Rounded, ground sole
• Suitable for concave surfaces
• Dimensions: 24.0 x 3.0 x 6.0 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley No. 152 (1-12-152)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STANLEY 54mm Round 151R Spokeshave with Adjustable Blade Twin Thumbscrews, 1-12-0152 STA112152
151R Spokeshave Round Precision machined bases are suitable for work on any convex surface Machined from fine grey iron Is fully adjustable for depth of cut with twin thumbscrews, Weight: 0.8598028218 pounds, Manufacturer: STANLEY
prodImage
£25.65
Shipping: Free
STANLEY 54mm Round 151R Spokeshave with Adjustable Blade Twin Thumbscrews, 1-12-0152 B0001IWDEW
151R Spokeshave Round Precision machined bases are suitable for work on any convex surface Machined from fine grey iron Is fully adjustable for depth of cut with twin thumbscrews, Weight: 0.8598028218 Pounds, Manufacturer: STANLEY
prodImage
£27.70
Shipping: Free
STANLEY 54mm Round 151R Spokeshave with Adjustable Blade Twin Thumbscrews, 1-12-0152 STA112152
151R Spokeshave Round Precision machined bases are suitable for work on any convex surface Machined from fine grey iron Is fully adjustable for depth of cut with twin thumbscrews, Weight: 0.8598028218 pounds, Manufacturer: STANLEY
prodImage
£27.70
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley STA112152 151R Spokeshave Round 1-12-152
Stanley STA112152 151R Spokeshave Round 1-12-152, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£27.83
Shipping: Free
Stanley 151R Spokeshave Round 112152
Stanley 151R Spokeshave Round, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Planes
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
STANLEY 55MM ROUND CURVED BASE CARPENTERS SPOKESHAVE 1 12 152 112152
STANLEY 55MM ROUND CURVED BASE CARPENTERS SPOKESHAVE 1 12 152, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Planes
prodImage
£28.89
Shipping: Free
STANLEY� 1-12-152 151R Spokeshave Round 112152
STANLEY� 1-12-152 151R Spokeshave Round, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Planes
prodImage
£30.75
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA112152 Hand Tools 151R Spokeshave Round
Stanley STA112152 Hand Tools 151R Spokeshave Round, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£32.55
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools - 151R Spokeshave Round 112152
Stanley Tools - 151R Spokeshave Round, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£33.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £33.81 / Unit
Stanley 151R Round Spokeshave 55mm STA112152
Stanley 151R Round Spokeshave 55mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Planes
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Concave round spoke shave made of iron
Width 55 mm
Black lacquered cast body
Fine adjustment of the blade via two knurled screws
Rounded, ground sole
Suitable for concave surfaces
Dimensions: 24.0 x 3.0 x 6.0 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley No. 152 (1-12-152)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley FME670K
£99.67
Stanley FME670KCompare 2 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75763
£139.95
Stanley FMST1-75763Compare 4 Prices
Stanley Hammer Tacker (6-PHT150)
£44.00
Stanley Hammer Tacker (6-PHT150)Compare 2 Prices
Stanley TRE650
£72.47
Stanley TRE650Compare 1 Prices
Stanley FME380K
£174.53
Stanley FME380KCompare 1 Prices
Stanley STST1-70713
£53.95
Stanley STST1-70713Compare 7 Prices
Stanley FMHT81394-9
£50.62
Stanley FMHT81394-9Compare 15 Prices
1 Tool Shop
prodImage
£25.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.70
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£27.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel