Stanley No. 102 (1-12-102)

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley No. 102 (1-12-102)
from £25.74to £39.316 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• One-handed plane with lightweight design
• Sole and sides ground
• Blade adjustable manually
• Locking via knurled screw
• Cutting angle of 20°
• Suitable for fine woodworking
• Dimensions: Length 140 mm, Cutting width 34 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley No. 102 (1-12-102)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley STA112102 102 Block Plane 1-12-102
Stanley STA112102 102 Block Plane 1-12-102, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£25.74
Shipping: Free
Stanley No.102 Block Plane 1-12-102
Stanley No.102 Block Plane, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Planes
prodImage
£25.91
Shipping: Free
More offers
STANLEY SMALL 35MM ALL PURPOSE BLOCK PLANE 1 12 102 112102
STANLEY SMALL 35MM ALL PURPOSE BLOCK PLANE 1 12 102 112102, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Planes
prodImage
£26.89
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® STANLEY� 1-12-102 No.102 Block Plane
STANLEY� 1-12-102 No.102 Block Plane, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Planes
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
Stanley 102 Block Plane 140 mm 5.1/2in Length STA112102 1-12-102
Stanley 102 Block Plane 140 mm 5.1/2in Length STA112102 1-12-102, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Planes
prodImage
£31.08
Shipping: Free
Stanley No 102 Block Plane 112102 Low Angle Cutter - Precision Woodworking Tool
Stanley No 102 Block Plane 112102 Low Angle Cutter - Precision Woodworking Tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Planes
prodImage
£39.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
One-handed plane with lightweight design
Sole and sides ground
Blade adjustable manually
Locking via knurled screw
Cutting angle of 20°
Suitable for fine woodworking
Dimensions: Length 140 mm, Cutting width 34 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley No. 102 (1-12-102)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley FME670K
£99.67
Stanley FME670KCompare 2 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75763
£139.95
Stanley FMST1-75763Compare 4 Prices
Stanley Hammer Tacker (6-PHT150)
£44.00
Stanley Hammer Tacker (6-PHT150)Compare 2 Prices
Stanley TRE650
£72.47
Stanley TRE650Compare 1 Prices
Stanley FME380K
£174.53
Stanley FME380KCompare 1 Prices
Stanley STST1-70713
£53.95
Stanley STST1-70713Compare 8 Prices
Stanley FMHT81394-9
£50.62
Stanley FMHT81394-9Compare 14 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel