Stagg Regular Crash Medium 16"

Manufacturer: Stagg
Stagg Regular Crash Medium 16"
from £84.00to £89.953 offersManufacturer: Stagg
• Drum Cymbals
• 16-inch crash cymbal made of B20 bronze
• Versatile use
• Part of the Stagg SH series
• Hand-lathed finish
• Dimensions: Diameter 40.6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Stagg Regular Crash Medium 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stagg SH Series 16" Medium Crash SH-CM16R
Stagg SH Series 16" Medium Crash, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£84.00
£93.90
Shipping: £9.90
with shipping: £9.90
Stagg 16" SH Single Hammered Medium Crash Cymbal SH-CM16R
Stagg 16" SH Single Hammered Medium Crash Cymbal SH-CM16R, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Stagg SH- cm16R Cymbal SH-CM16R
Ideal for demanding players Stagg cymbal produces very open and warm sound. Designed for easy storage
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
16-inch crash cymbal made of B20 bronze
Versatile use
Part of the Stagg SH series
Hand-lathed finish
Dimensions: Diameter 40.6 cm

Price History

1M
Stagg Regular Crash Medium 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stagg

Stagg SES-55
£159.00
Stagg SES-55Compare 5 Prices
Stagg BJM30 G
£289.00
Stagg BJM30 GCompare 1 Prices
Stagg VN-4/4
£99.22
Stagg VN-4/4Compare 4 Prices
Stagg 60 BA EU
£99.99
Stagg 60 BA EUCompare 3 Prices
Stagg SET-CST
£169.99
Stagg SET-CSTCompare 2 Prices
Stagg BJW-OPEN 5
£259.00
Stagg BJW-OPEN 5Compare 1 Prices
Stagg Darbuka 20 cm
£51.99
Stagg Darbuka 20 cmCompare 1 Prices
Stagg M20 S
£110.00
Stagg M20 SCompare 1 Prices
Stagg Blaxx Metal
£36.99
Stagg Blaxx MetalCompare 2 Prices
Stagg Blaxx Distortion
£37.00
Stagg Blaxx DistortionCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Paiste PST X Swiss Thin Crash 14"
£82.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meinl HCS16TRC
£80.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 14"
£79.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste 900 Splash 12"
£67.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 7 China 14"
£66.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel