Stabila TECH 196M DL 61 cm (19823)

Manufacturer: Stabila
from £209.99to £305.9511 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Electronic spirit level with ULTRA-PROTECT for cleaning underwater
• Highly precise electronic module, no calibration needed after drops or temperature changes
• Two digital displays with backlight and acoustic alignment guidance
• Extra-strong rare-earth magnets for hands-free positioning
• Multiple display modes for easy measuring tasks
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila TECH 196M DL 61 cm (19823)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STABILA TECH 196M DL Digital Spirit Level,60 CM B0CBRXFN2H
3 digital displays, illuminated at the touch of a button Acoustic guidance allows you to align components quickly LOCKED VIALS ensure long term accuracy IP 67 protection against dust and water ± 0.5mm/m accuracy, Weight: 1.71078715312 pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila Meßgeräte Gustav Ullrich GmbH
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
STABILA TECH 196M DL Digital Spirit Level,60 CM
3 digital displays, illuminated at the touch of a button Acoustic guidance allows you to align components quickly LOCKED VIALS ensure long term accuracy IP 67 protection against dust and water ± 0.5mm/m accuracy, Weight: 1.71078715312 pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila Meßgeräte Gustav Ullrich GmbH
prodImage
£224.11
Shipping: Free
STABILA TECH 196M DL Digital Spirit Level 60 CM
STABILA TECH 196M DL Digital Spirit Level 60 CM, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£224.95
Shipping: Free
Stabila - TECH 196M DL Digital Spirit Level 60cm 19823
...
prodImage
£234.59
Shipping: Free
Stabila Digital Spirit Level Magnetic Hands Free Alignment 196M DL
Stabila Digital Spirit Level Magnetic Hands Free Alignment 196M DL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
STB Stabila TECH 196M DL Digital Spirit Level 60cm 19823
Stabila TECH 196M DL Digital Spirit Level 60cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£253.61
Shipping: Free
Stabila TECH 196M DL Digital Spirit Level 60cm 19823
Stabila TECH 196M DL Digital Spirit Level 60cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£257.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19823 Magnetic Electronic Digital TECH Spirit Level 196MDL 60cm STB19823
Stabila 19823 Magnetic Electronic Digital TECH Spirit Level 196MDL 60cm STB19823, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£258.25
Shipping: Free
Stabila TECH 196M DL Digital Spirit Level 60cm 19823
Stabila TECH 196M DL Digital Spirit Level 60cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£264.71
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19823 TECH 196M DL Digital Spirit Level 60cm
Stabila 19823 TECH 196M DL Digital Spirit Level 60cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£292.79
Shipping: Free
Stabila Tech 196M DL Digital Magnetic Spirit Level 24" / 60cm STB19823
Stabila Tech 196M DL Digital Magnetic Spirit Level 24" / 60cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£305.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electronic spirit level with ULTRA-PROTECT for cleaning underwater
Highly precise electronic module, no calibration needed after drops or temperature changes
Two digital displays with backlight and acoustic alignment guidance
Extra-strong rare-earth magnets for hands-free positioning
Multiple display modes for easy measuring tasks

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila TECH 196M DL 61 cm (19823)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Laserliner ArcoMaster 60 (075.131A)
£211.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laserliner DigiLevel Pro 120 (081.275A)
£214.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila TECH 196 DL 183 cm (19824)
£239.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stabila TECH 196 M 122 cm (17673)
£229.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Data Powertools Ltd
prodImage
£224.11
Shipping: Free
datapowertools
prodImage
£224.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£234.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel