Stabila TECH 196 DL 40 cm (19830)

Manufacturer: Stabila
from £174.99to £257.9513 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Electronic spirit level with ULTRA-PROTECT dust and water protection
• Immediate measurement of inclines and slopes without delay
• No recalibration needed, even after drops or temperature fluctuations
• Two illuminated digital displays and acoustic targeting guide
• Precise inclination measurement of ± 0.05° at 0° and 90°, ± 0.1° from 1° to 89°
• Display modes: °, %, mm/m, in/ft
• Reference angle function and keyboard lock included, with carrying case
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila TECH 196 DL 40 cm (19830)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STABILA TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level Waterproof with Bag 40cm 19830
STABILA TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level Waterproof with Bag 40cm 19830, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
STABILA TECH 196 DL Electronic Spirit Level - Digital Spirit Level Waterproof and Dustproof According to IP 67, 2 Digital Displays, Calibration-Free with Bag, 40 cm TBKSTB19830
Extremely high protection: thanks to ULTRA-PROTECT, the electronic spirit level is well protected against dust and water according to IP 67. Even temporary cleaning under water is no problem Modern measurement: delay-free measurement value determination of inclinations and slopes. Thanks to CAL-FREE, recalibration is not necessary, even after drops or temperature fluctuations Optimal readable: 2 digital displays illuminated at the touch of a button. Acoustic target guidance with 2 beeps for quick alignment of components. Digital display rotates in envelope position Precise: At 0° and 90°, the accuracy of the electronic tilt measurement is ± 0.05°, from 1° to 89° at ± 0.1°. Display Modes: °, %, mm/m, in/ft. Operating time: approx. 400 hours. (without lighting) Practical: reference angle function for taking, storing and transferring an angle measurement to other components. Keyboard lock to protect against accidental input. Includes carry bag, Weight: 1.212542441 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila Meßgeräte Gustav Ullrich GmbH
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila TECH 196 DL Electronic IP 67 Digital Spirit Level 40cm / 16" 19830
Stabila TECH 196 DL Electronic IP 67 Digital Spirit Level 40cm / 16", Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£192.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19830 TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 40cm
1xSTABILATECH196DLDigitalSpiritLevel40cm.
prodImage
£199.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila Digital Spirit Level 196 DL With Illuminated Display
Stabila Digital Spirit Level 196 DL With Illuminated Display, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£204.00
Shipping: Free
STB Stabila TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 40cm 19830
Stabila TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 40cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£215.48
Shipping: Free
Stabila 196 DL Digital Spirit Level - 40cm / 400mm / 16in
Stabila 196 DL Digital Spirit Level - 40cm / 400mm / 16in, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£217.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £217.99 / Unit
Stabila 19830 Electronic Digital TECH Spirit Level 196 DL 40cm STB19830
Stabila 19830 Electronic Digital TECH Spirit Level 196 DL 40cm STB19830, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£218.86
Shipping: Free
Stabila TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 40cm 19830
Stabila TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 40cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£218.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 40cm 19830
Stabila TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 40cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£224.94
Shipping: Free
Stabila 196DL 40cm (16") Digital Spirit Level, IP67 - 196DL 40CM
196DL 40cm (16") Digital Spirit Level, IP67 - 196DL 40CM, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£230.59
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19830 TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 40cm
Stabila 19830 TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 40cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£248.39
Shipping: Free
Stabila Tech 196M DL Digital Spirit Level 16" / 40cm STB19830
Stabila Tech 196M DL Digital Spirit Level 16" / 40cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£257.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electronic spirit level with ULTRA-PROTECT dust and water protection
Immediate measurement of inclines and slopes without delay
No recalibration needed, even after drops or temperature fluctuations
Two illuminated digital displays and acoustic targeting guide
Precise inclination measurement of ± 0.05° at 0° and 90°, ± 0.1° from 1° to 89°
Display modes: °, %, mm/m, in/ft
Reference angle function and keyboard lock included, with carrying case

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila TECH 196 DL 40 cm (19830)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Spirit level 96-2 M 200 cm (15858)
£148.61
Compare Prices
10 offers
Laserliner DigiLevel Pro (081.270A)
£133.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner ArcoMaster 60 (075.131A)
£211.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laserliner DigiLevel Pro 120 (081.275A)
£214.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
whiterosetools
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
Data Powertools Ltd
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£192.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel