Stabila TECH 196 DL 122 cm (19826)

Manufacturer: Stabila
from £213.00to £313.9515 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Electronic spirit level with ULTRA-PROTECT
• Washable underwater
• High-precision electronic module, no calibration needed
• Two illuminated digital displays
• Acoustic targeting and extra-strong magnets
• Washable and dustproof (IP 67)
• Various display modes and functions
• Includes pouch for secure transport
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila TECH 196 DL 122 cm (19826)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila 19826 Electronic Digital TECH Spirit Level TECH 196 DL 122cm STB19826
Stabila 19826 Electronic Digital TECH Spirit Level TECH 196 DL 122cm STB19826, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£213.00
Shipping: Free
STABILA TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 122 cm IP67 Waterproof and Dustproof 2 Digital Displays Calibration-Free Display Modes °,%, mm/m, in/ft, Bag
Extremely high protection: thanks to ULTRA-PROTECT, the electronic spirit level is well protected against dust and water according to IP 67. Even temporary cleaning under water is no problem Modern measurement: delay-free measurement value determination of inclinations and slopes. Thanks to CAL-FREE, recalibration is not necessary, even after drops or temperature fluctuations Optimal readable: 2 digital displays illuminated at the touch of a button. Acoustic target guidance with 2 beeps for quick alignment of components. Digital display rotates in envelope position Precise: At 0° and 90°, the accuracy of the electronic tilt measurement is ± 0.05°, from 1° to 89° at ± 0.1°. Display Modes: °, %, mm/m, in/ft. Operating time: approx. 400 hours. (without lighting) Practical: reference angle function for taking, storing and transferring an angle measurement to other components. Keyboard lock to protect against accidental input. Includes carry bag, Weight: 3.07324393228 pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila Meßgeräte Gustav Ullrich GmbH
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
STABILA TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 122 cm IP67 Waterproof and Dustproof 2 Digital Displays Calibration-Free Display Modes °,%, mm/m, in/ft, Bag STB19826
Extremely high protection: thanks to ULTRA-PROTECT, the electronic spirit level is well protected against dust and water according to IP 67. Even temporary cleaning under water is no problem Modern measurement: delay-free measurement value determination of inclinations and slopes. Thanks to CAL-FREE, recalibration is not necessary, even after drops or temperature fluctuations Optimal readable: 2 digital displays illuminated at the touch of a button. Acoustic target guidance with 2 beeps for quick alignment of components. Digital display rotates in envelope position Precise: At 0° and 90°, the accuracy of the electronic tilt measurement is ± 0.05°, from 1° to 89° at ± 0.1°. Display Modes: °, %, mm/m, in/ft. Operating time: approx. 400 hours. (without lighting) Practical: reference angle function for taking, storing and transferring an angle measurement to other components. Keyboard lock to protect against accidental input. Includes carry bag, Weight: 3.07324393228 pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila Meßgeräte Gustav Ullrich GmbH
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
STABILA TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level Waterproof with Bag 122cm 19826
STABILA TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level Waterproof with Bag 122cm 19826, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19826 Electronic Digital TECH Spirit Level TECH 196 DL 122cm STB19826
1 x STABILA TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 122cm.
prodImage
£275.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 122cm
Stabila TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 122cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
Stabila TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 122cm STB19826
Stabila TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 122cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£234.55
Shipping: Free
Stabila Digital Spirit Level 196 DL With Illuminated Display
Stabila Digital Spirit Level 196 DL With Illuminated Display, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£247.00
Shipping: Free
STABILA 122CM TECH 196 DL DIGITAL SPIRIT LEVEL + BAG 19826
STABILA 122CM TECH 196 DL DIGITAL SPIRIT LEVEL + BAG 19826, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£249.89
Shipping: Free
Stabila 196 DL Digital Spirit Level - 122cm / 1220mm / 48in STB196DL-2-120
Stabila 196 DL Digital Spirit Level - 122cm / 1220mm / 48in, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£263.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £263.29 / Unit
Stabila 19826 Electronic Digital TECH Spirit Level TECH 196 DL 122cm STB19826
Stabila 19826 Electronic Digital TECH Spirit Level TECH 196 DL 122cm STB19826, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£263.31
Shipping: Free
Stabila TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 122cm 19826
Stabila TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 122cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£268.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 122cm 19826
Stabila TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 122cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£276.69
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19826 TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 122cm
Stabila 19826 TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 122cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£298.39
Shipping: Free
Stabila Tech 196M DL Digital Spirit Level 48" / 120cm STB19826
Stabila Tech 196M DL Digital Spirit Level 48" / 120cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£313.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electronic spirit level with ULTRA-PROTECT
Washable underwater
High-precision electronic module, no calibration needed
Two illuminated digital displays
Acoustic targeting and extra-strong magnets
Washable and dustproof (IP 67)
Various display modes and functions
Includes pouch for secure transport

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila TECH 196 DL 122 cm (19826)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Laserliner DigiLevel Pro 120 (081.275A)
£214.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laserliner ArcoMaster 60 (075.131A)
£211.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila TECH 196 M 122 cm (17673)
£229.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila TECH 196 DL 183 cm (19824)
£239.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
wrightytool
prodImage
£213.00
Shipping: Free
PrimeTools.
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
whiterosetools
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel