Stabila TECH 196 DL 100 cm (19827)

Manufacturer: Stabila
from £217.55to £297.9512 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Electronic spirit level with a length of 100 cm
• Measurement accuracy of +/0.05 degrees at 0°/90° and +/0.1 degrees from 1 to 89 degrees
• Two illuminated digital displays readable from above and the side
• Waterproof and dustproof according to IP67
• Acoustic targeting assistance and REF-MODE for transferring angle measurements
• Long operating time of up to 400 hours
• Includes protective case, batteries, and hand tools
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila TECH 196 DL 100 cm (19827)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 100cm STB19827
Stabila TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 100cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£217.55
Shipping: Free
Stabila Digital Spirit Level 196 DL With Illuminated Display
Stabila Digital Spirit Level 196 DL With Illuminated Display, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£236.00
Shipping: Free
STABILA TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 100 cm Waterproof and Dustproof According to IP 67 2 Digital Displays Calibration-Free Display Modes °,% mm/m in/ft, Bag STB19827
Extremely high protection: thanks to ULTRA-PROTECT, the electronic spirit level is well protected against dust and water according to IP 67. Even temporary cleaning under water is no problem Modern measurement: delay-free measurement value determination of inclinations and slopes. Thanks to CAL-FREE, recalibration is not necessary, even after drops or temperature fluctuations Optimal readable: 2 digital displays illuminated at the touch of a button. Acoustic target guidance with 2 beeps for quick alignment of components. Digital display rotates in envelope position Precise: At 0° and 90°, the accuracy of the electronic tilt measurement is ± 0.05°, from 1° to 89° at ± 0.1°. Display Modes: °, %, mm/m, in/ft. Operating time: approx. 400 hours. (without lighting) Practical: reference angle function for taking, storing and transferring an angle measurement to other components. Keyboard lock to protect against accidental input. Includes carry bag, Weight: 2.535316013 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila Meßgeräte Gustav Ullrich GmbH
prodImage
£243.38
Shipping: Free
STABILA TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 100 cm Waterproof and Dustproof According to IP 67 2 Digital Displays Calibration-Free Display Modes °,% mm/m in/ft, Bag
Extremely high protection: thanks to ULTRA-PROTECT, the electronic spirit level is well protected against dust and water according to IP 67. Even temporary cleaning under water is no problem Modern measurement: delay-free measurement value determination of inclinations and slopes. Thanks to CAL-FREE, recalibration is not necessary, even after drops or temperature fluctuations Optimal readable: 2 digital displays illuminated at the touch of a button. Acoustic target guidance with 2 beeps for quick alignment of components. Digital display rotates in envelope position Precise: At 0° and 90°, the accuracy of the electronic tilt measurement is ± 0.05°, from 1° to 89° at ± 0.1°. Display Modes: °, %, mm/m, in/ft. Operating time: approx. 400 hours. (without lighting) Practical: reference angle function for taking, storing and transferring an angle measurement to other components. Keyboard lock to protect against accidental input. Includes carry bag, Weight: 2.535316013 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila Meßgeräte Gustav Ullrich GmbH
prodImage
£243.64
Shipping: Free
STABILA POZIOMNICA ELEKTRONICZNA IP67 / 100cm TECH 196DL
TECH196DLELEKTRONICZNAPOZIOMNICA Mocna,wodoodporna,niewymagakalibracji. Stworzonadoekstremalnychwyzwań.
prodImage
£249.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
STB Stabila TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 100cm 19827
Stabila TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 100cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£247.07
Shipping: Free
Stabila 196 DL Digital Spirit Level - 100cm / 1000mm / 39in
Stabila 196 DL Digital Spirit Level - 100cm / 1000mm / 39in, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£251.29
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19827 Electronic Digital TECH Spirit Level 196 DL 100cm 1M STB19827
Stabila 19827 Electronic Digital TECH Spirit Level 196 DL 100cm 1M STB19827, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£251.50
Shipping: Free
Stabila TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 100cm 19827
Stabila TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 100cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£256.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 100cm 19827
Stabila TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 100cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£260.72
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19827 TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 100cm
Stabila 19827 TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 100cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£285.09
Shipping: Free
Stabila Tech 196M DL Digital Spirit Level 40" / 100cm STB19827
Stabila Tech 196M DL Digital Spirit Level 40" / 100cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£297.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electronic spirit level with a length of 100 cm
Measurement accuracy of +/0.05 degrees at 0°/90° and +/0.1 degrees from 1 to 89 degrees
Two illuminated digital displays readable from above and the side
Waterproof and dustproof according to IP67
Acoustic targeting assistance and REF-MODE for transferring angle measurements
Long operating time of up to 400 hours
Includes protective case, batteries, and hand tools

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila TECH 196 DL 100 cm (19827)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Laserliner DigiLevel Pro 120 (081.275A)
£214.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila TECH 196 M 122 cm (17673)
£229.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner ArcoMaster 60 (075.131A)
£211.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila TECH 196 DL 183 cm (19824)
£239.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
wowtoolsuk
prodImage
£217.55
Shipping: Free
rhinobuild-construction-tools
prodImage
£236.00
Shipping: Free
Trade Hut Direct
prodImage
£243.38
Shipping: Free
Trade Hut Direct
prodImage
£243.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel