Speedo Solid Powerback

Price History
• Swimsuit
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
• Sizes: 34 - 44
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Speedo Solid Powerback
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

49 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Speedo Women's Swimsuit One Piece Powerflex Flyback Solid Adult Team Colors B011F3Z3ES
Powerflex eco: made from 100% Recycled pre and post-consumer nylon yarn waste; long lasting, with increased compression Front/back lined Racing cut: our highest leg height; hits above hip Will ship in a competitive box 78% Econyl (Recycled nylon)/22% Extra Life Lycra Spandex Please reference Speedo’s New & Improved size chart for your optimal sizing. Keep in mind that our competitive suits are ULTRA COMPRESSIVE to reduce drag in water. If you prefer a more comfortable fit, please size up Review Competitive Fit size chart before purchase; Swimmers wishing to achieve a looser fit are encouraged to choose a larger size Compression for increased performance and faster recovery
prodImage
£41.25
Shipping: Free
Speedo Women's Swimsuit One Piece Powerflex Ultraback Solid Blue, 16 B09RSK9L1L
Durable PowerFLEX fabric goes strong after continuous exposure in the pool and is engineered to last 5-10 times longer than ordinary swimwear Resists sagging, bagging and the effects of suntan lotion, skin oils, and chlorine Shelf bra provides light coverage and support with an elastic band and extra layer built into the suit Ultraback features wide crossed straps for a secure and comfortable fit Moderate cut features a middle length cut
prodImage
£45.54
Shipping: Free
Speedo Men's Swimsuit Powerflex Eco Solid Adult??? ??? ????? ?? ???70800????? Powerflex Eco ????sunga P athletic swim briefs, Speedo Navy, 32 UK B0102P6D80
ULTRA DURABLE: Lycra Xtra Life fabric lasts 5-10x longer than ordinary spandex A BETTER FIT: Speedo's specialty 9 Thread Flatlock Technology molds to your body's natural shape and keeps everything in place through vigorous exercises STAYS IN PLACE: Lotion and oil resistant material for stay-put coverage. Use a specially formulated detergent to wash CHLORINE-RESISTANT: Resists fading, sagging, and bagging MATERIAL: 78% ECONYL / 22% Lycra Xtra Life fiber
prodImage
£45.88
Shipping: Free
Speedo Women's Swimsuit One Piece Powerflex Super Pro Solid Adult B011F3ZPNC
One of our best selling back panels features wide straps for ultimate support and comfort Resists sun lotions, skin oils and chlorine better than traditional fabrics Retains its shape up to 10x longer than traditional swimwear Provides 4x compression over conventional fabrics and is twice as strong Made from 78% Econyl, a nylon fabric made from 100% post consumer nylon yarn waste
prodImage
£46.17
Shipping: Free
Speedo Women's Swimsuit One Piece PowerFlex Ultraback Solid Speedo Black, 6 Tall B000YJ4FVC
FOR LONGER TORSO: Two inches longer than a regular suit and may be identified with an L at the end of the size ULTRA DURABLE: PowerFlex fabric lasts 5-10x longer than ordinary spandex BUILT-IN BRA: Features a built-in shelf bra with extra lining for added all-day support and comfort CHLORINE-RESISTANT: Resists fading, sagging, and bagging NO SLIPS: Lotion and oil resistant material for stay-put coverage
prodImage
£48.33
Shipping: Free
Speedo Women's Swimsuit One Piece PowerFlex Ultraback Solid Speedo Black, 8 B000YJ3EIM
Racerback one-piece swimsuit featuring scoop neckline, back cutout, and shelf-bra construction Moderate coverage Machine or hand wash separately in cold water, only non-chlorine bleach when needed, dry flat, do not iron, do not dry clean
prodImage
£48.42
Shipping: Free
Speedo Women's Swimsuit One Piece Powerflex Ultraback Solid B000YIWXR6
Sporty one-piece swimsuit featuring built-in shelf bra and ultraback style Nylon Material Regular Size Type One-Piece Style Pull On Closure Imported 100% Cotton Hand Wash Only Swimsuit One Piece Powerflex Ultraback Solid
prodImage
£50.62
Shipping: Free
Speedo Women's Swimsuit One Piece Powerflex Ultraback Solid Black B000YJ0UUM
Sporty one-piece swimsuit featuring built-in shelf bra and ultraback style Material: Nylon Size Type: Regular Style: One-Piece
prodImage
£52.27
Shipping: Free
Speedo Women's Swimsuit One Piece PowerFlex Ultraback Solid Speedo Navy, 12 B000YJ16UA
Racerback one-piece swimsuit featuring scoop neckline, back cutout, and shelf-bra construction Moderate coverage Machine or hand wash separately in cold water, only non-chlorine bleach when needed, dry flat, do not iron, do not dry clean
prodImage
£52.37
Shipping: Free
Speedo Women's Swimsuit One Piece Powerflex Ultraback Solid B000YIZ8Y6
Racerback one-piece swimsuit featuring scoop neckline, back cutout, and shelf-bra construction Moderate coverage Machine or hand wash separately in cold water, only non-chlorine bleach when needed, dry flat, do not iron, do not dry clean
prodImage
£52.46
Shipping: Free
Speedo Women's Swimsuit One Piece PowerFlex Ultraback Solid, Speedo Navy, 14 Long B001807YIW
FOR LONGER TORSO: Two inches longer than a regular suit and may be identified with an L at the end of the size ULTRA DURABLE: PowerFlex fabric lasts 5-10x longer than ordinary spandex BUILT-IN BRA: Features a built-in shelf bra with extra lining for added all-day support and comfort CHLORINE-RESISTANT: Resists fading, sagging, and bagging NO SLIPS: Lotion and oil resistant material for stay-put coverage
prodImage
£53.98
Shipping: Free
Speedo PowerFlex Ultraback Solid Women's One-Piece Swimsuit Black B000YIYWZ2
Sporty one-piece swimsuit featuring built-in shelf bra and ultraback style Sporty one piece swimsuit with built-in shelf bra and ultraback style Size Type: Regular Style: One-Piece
prodImage
£54.09
Shipping: Free
Speedo Women's Swimsuit One Piece PowerFlex Ultraback Solid Speedo Navy, 10 B000YJ16SC
Racerback one-piece swimsuit featuring scoop neckline, back cutout, and shelf-bra construction Moderate coverage Machine or hand wash separately in cold water, only non-chlorine bleach when needed, dry flat, do not iron, do not dry clean
prodImage
£56.49
Shipping: Free
Speedo Women's Swimsuit One Piece Powerflex Ultraback Solid Navy, 20 B000YIZ9GS
Racerback one-piece swimsuit featuring scoop neckline, back cutout, and shelf-bra construction Moderate coverage Machine or hand wash separately in cold water, only non-chlorine bleach when needed, dry flat, do not iron, do not dry clean
prodImage
£57.13
Shipping: Free
Speedo Women's Swimsuit One Piece Powerflex Flyback Solid Adult Team Colors B0100MIWSO
Constructed with lycra Extra life fiber for 5-10x more durability than ordinary spandex fabrics Retains its shape up to 10X longer than traditional swimwear fabrics Item Package Quantity - 1 Product Type - SWIMWEAR Offers 4X the compression of standard fabrics and is twice as strong
prodImage
£57.92
Shipping: Free
Speedo Women's Swimsuit One Piece PowerFlex Ultraback Solid, Speedo Navy, 18 Long B001807YJQ
Durable PowerFLEX fabric goes strong after continuous exposure in the pool and is engineered to last 5-10 times longer than ordinary swimwear Resists sagging, bagging and the effects of suntan lotion, skin oils, and chlorine Shelf bra provides light coverage and support with an elastic band and extra layer built into the suit Ultraback features wide crossed straps for a secure and comfortable fit Moderate cut features a middle length cut
prodImage
£59.26
Shipping: Free
Speedo Women's Swimsuit One Piece PowerFlex Ultraback Solid, Speedo Navy, 18 Long AMZR-290125-23532389958
Durable PowerFLEX fabric goes strong after continuous exposure in the pool and is engineered to last 5-10 times longer than ordinary swimwear Resists sagging, bagging and the effects of suntan lotion, skin oils, and chlorine Shelf bra provides light coverage and support with an elastic band and extra layer built into the suit Ultraback features wide crossed straps for a secure and comfortable fit Moderate cut features a middle length cut
prodImage
£59.26
Shipping: Free
Speedo Women's Swimsuit One Piece PowerFlex Ultraback Solid B000YJ5UTI
Racerback one-piece swimsuit featuring scoop neckline, back cutout, and shelf-bra construction Moderate coverage Machine or hand wash separately in cold water, only non-chlorine bleach when needed, dry flat, do not iron, do not dry clean
prodImage
£66.53
Shipping: Free
Speedo Women's Swimsuit One Piece Powerflex Ultraback Solid, 8L B000YIYWYI
FOR LONGER TORSO: Two inches longer than a regular suit and may be identified with an L at the end of the size ULTRA DURABLE: PowerFlex fabric lasts 5-10x longer than ordinary spandex BUILT-IN BRA: Features a built-in shelf bra with extra lining for added all-day support and comfort CHLORINE-RESISTANT: Resists fading, sagging, and bagging NO SLIPS: Lotion and oil resistant material for stay-put coverage
prodImage
£67.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Material:Elastane, Polyamide
Sizes: 34 - 44

Price History

1M 3M
Speedo Solid Powerback
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Speedo

Speedo Endurance+ 7 cm Brief
£11.30
Speedo Endurance+ 7 cm BriefCompare 65 Prices
Speedo Tech Paddle
£16.99
Speedo Tech PaddleCompare 8 Prices
Speedo Hydrasuit
£30.00
Speedo HydrasuitCompare 26 Prices
Speedo Fastskin Speedsocket 2 Mirror
£25.56
Speedo Fastskin Speedsocket 2 MirrorCompare 12 Prices
Speedo Swedish Mirror Goggle
£20.10
Speedo Swedish Mirror GoggleCompare 1 Prices
Speedo Splashback
£11.99
Speedo SplashbackCompare 14 Prices
Speedo Rift
£24.78
Speedo RiftCompare 3 Prices
Speedo Mariner Mirror
£25.18
Speedo Mariner MirrorCompare 2 Prices
Speedo Speedsocket Mirror
£34.99
Speedo Speedsocket MirrorCompare 1 Prices
Speedo Boom Allover Muscleback
£22.50
Speedo Boom Allover MusclebackCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arena The One Plus
£13.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cressi Sub Tropical
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arena Elite Finger Paddle
£14.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zoggs Matrix Hand Paddle
£13.33
Compare Prices
6 offers
Aqua Sphere Kaiman
£11.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cressi Fox
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zoggs Predator Junior
£14.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
BECO-Beermann Swim belt
£15.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cressi Sub Right
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£14.15
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.30
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.12
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.13
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel