Speedo Solid Powerback

Manufacturer: Speedo
from £25.91to £66.5033 offersManufacturer: Speedo
• Swimsuit
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
• Sizes: 34 - 44
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Speedo Solid Powerback
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

33 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Speedo Women's Swimsuit One Piece Powerflex Super Pro Solid Adult B011F3ZK2I
One of our best-selling backs features wide straps for ultimate support and comfort Constructed with lycra Extra life fiber for 5-10x more durability than ordinary spandex fabrics
prodImage
£25.91
Shipping: Free
Speedo Women's Swimsuit One Piece PowerFlex Flyback Solid Adult Team Colors B011F3YY66
Powerflex eco: made from 100% Recycled pre and post-consumer nylon yarn waste; long lasting, with increased compression Front/back lined Racing cut: our highest leg height; hits above hip Will ship in a competitive box 78% Econyl (Recycled nylon)/22% Extra Life Lycra Spandex Please reference Speedo’s New & Improved size chart for your optimal sizing. Keep in mind that our competitive suits are ULTRA COMPRESSIVE to reduce drag in water. If you prefer a more comfortable fit, please size up Review Competitive Fit size chart before purchase; Swimmers wishing to achieve a looser fit are encouraged to choose a larger size Compression for increased performance and faster recovery
prodImage
£27.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
Speedo Women's Swimsuit One Piece Powerflex Super Pro Solid Adult B011F3ZQD6
One of our best-selling backs features wide straps for ultimate support and comfort Constructed with lycra Extra life fiber for 5-10x more durability than ordinary spandex fabrics
prodImage
£28.40
Shipping: Free
Speedo Women's Swimsuit One Piece PowerFlex Ultraback Solid,Speedo Navy,6 B000YJ5V92
Racerback one-piece swimsuit featuring scoop neckline, back cutout, and shelf-bra construction Moderate coverage Machine or hand wash separately in cold water, only non-chlorine bleach when needed, dry flat, do not iron, do not dry clean
prodImage
£29.23
Shipping: Free
Speedo Women's Swimsuit One Piece Powerflex Super Pro Solid Adult B011F3ZOCE
One of our best-selling backs features wide straps for ultimate support and comfort Constructed with lycra Extra life fiber for 5-10x more durability than ordinary spandex fabrics
prodImage
£31.48
Shipping: Free
Speedo Women's Swimsuit One Piece Powerflex Super Pro Solid Adult B0100M3U7C
One of our best-selling backs features wide straps for ultimate support and comfort Constructed with lycra Extra life fiber for 5-10x more durability than ordinary spandex fabrics Provides resistance to suntan lotions, skin oils and chlorine better than conventional fabrics Resists sagging and bagging, keeping swimwear fitting newer longer Incorporates exclusive 9 thread flatlock technology for a better fit
prodImage
£33.91
Shipping: Free
Speedo Women's Swimsuit One Piece Powerflex Super Pro Solid Adult B0100M3K2M
One of our best-selling backs features wide straps for ultimate support and comfort Constructed with lycra Extra life fiber for 5-10x more durability than ordinary spandex fabrics
prodImage
£35.68
Shipping: Free
Speedo Men's Swimsuit Powerflex Eco Solid Adult??? ??? ????? ?? ???70800????? Powerflex Eco ????sunga P athletic swim briefs, Speedo Navy, 32 UK B0102P6D80
ULTRA DURABLE: Lycra Xtra Life fabric lasts 5-10x longer than ordinary spandex A BETTER FIT: Speedo's specialty 9 Thread Flatlock Technology molds to your body's natural shape and keeps everything in place through vigorous exercises STAYS IN PLACE: Lotion and oil resistant material for stay-put coverage. Use a specially formulated detergent to wash CHLORINE-RESISTANT: Resists fading, sagging, and bagging MATERIAL: 78% ECONYL / 22% Lycra Xtra Life fiber
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Speedo Men's Powerflex Eco Solid Jammer Swimsuit Short, New Sapphire, 34 B0100M58QS
Constructed from LYCRA XTRA LIFE fiber which helps retain shape up to 10X longer than traditional swimwear fabrics Form-fitting swim bottom featuring lined front and drawstring waist More resistant to fiber breakage in chlorine Helps resist sagging and bagging, keeping swimwear fitting newer longer Provides resistance to suntan lotions, skin oils and chlorine better than conventional fabrics
prodImage
£36.32
Shipping: Free
Speedo PowerFLEX Men's Eco Solid Swimsuit Sapphire B0100MXLLM
ULTRA DURABLE: Lycra Xtra Life fabric lasts 5-10x longer than ordinary spandex A BETTER FIT: speedo's specialty 9-thread flatlock technology molds to your body's natural shape and keeps everything in place through vigorous exercise STAYS IN PLACE: lotion and oil resistant material for good coverage Chlorine resistant: resistant to fading, sagging and sagging Material: 78% ECONYL / 22% Lycra Xtra Life fibre
prodImage
£38.91
Shipping: Free
Speedo Women's Swimsuit One Piece Powerflex Ultraback Solid Black B000YIWXQC
Durable PowerFLEX fabric goes strong after continuous exposure in the pool and is engineered to last 5-10 times longer than ordinary swimwear Resists sagging, bagging and the effects of suntan lotion, skin oils, and chlorine Shelf bra provides light coverage and support with an elastic band and extra layer built into the suit Ultraback features wide crossed straps for a secure and comfortable fit Moderate cut features a middle length cut
prodImage
£38.98
Shipping: Free
Speedo Women's Swimsuit One Piece Powerflex Super Pro Solid Adult B010FGPAZI
One of our best selling back panels features wide straps for ultimate support and comfort Resists sun lotions, skin oils and chlorine better than traditional fabrics Retains its shape up to 10x longer than traditional swimwear Provides 4x compression over conventional fabrics and is twice as strong Made from 78% Econyl, a nylon fabric made from 100% post consumer nylon yarn waste
prodImage
£40.04
Shipping: Free
Speedo Women's Swimsuit One Piece PowerFlex Flyback Solid Adult Team Colors B011F3YXEO
Powerflex eco: made from 100% Recycled pre and post-consumer nylon yarn waste; long lasting, with increased compression Front/back lined Racing cut: our highest leg height; hits above hip Will ship in a competitive box 78% Econyl (Recycled nylon)/22% Extra Life Lycra Spandex Please reference Speedo’s New & Improved size chart for your optimal sizing. Keep in mind that our competitive suits are ULTRA COMPRESSIVE to reduce drag in water. If you prefer a more comfortable fit, please size up Review Competitive Fit size chart before purchase; Swimmers wishing to achieve a looser fit are encouraged to choose a larger size Compression for increased performance and faster recovery
prodImage
£40.76
Shipping: Free
Speedo Women's Swimsuit One Piece PowerFlex Flyback Solid Adult Team Colors B011F3YYRU
Powerflex eco: made from 100% Recycled pre and post-consumer nylon yarn waste; long lasting, with increased compression Front/back lined Racing cut: our highest leg height; hits above hip Will ship in a competitive box 78% Econyl (Recycled nylon)/22% Extra Life Lycra Spandex Please reference Speedo’s New & Improved size chart for your optimal sizing. Keep in mind that our competitive suits are ULTRA COMPRESSIVE to reduce drag in water. If you prefer a more comfortable fit, please size up Review Competitive Fit size chart before purchase; Swimmers wishing to achieve a looser fit are encouraged to choose a larger size Compression for increased performance and faster recovery
prodImage
£41.47
Shipping: Free
Speedo Men's Swimsuit Brief Powerflex Eco Solid Adult B0100MW5PA
ULTRA DURABLE: Lycra Xtra Life fabric lasts 5-10x longer than ordinary spandex A BETTER FIT: Speedo's specialty 9 Thread Flatlock Technology molds to your body's natural shape and keeps everything in place through vigorous exercises STAYS IN PLACE: Lotion and oil resistant material for stay-put coverage CHLORINE-RESISTANT: Resists fading, sagging,bagging and anti-pilling fabric MATERIAL: 78% ECONYL / 22% Lycra Xtra Life fiber
prodImage
£41.69
Shipping: Free
Speedo Women's Swimsuit One Piece Powerflex Flyback Solid Adult Team Colors B011F3YW40
Constructed with lycra Extra life fiber for 5-10x more durability than ordinary spandex fabrics Provides resistance to suntan lotions, skin oils and chlorine better than conventional fabrics Resists sagging and bagging, keeping swimwear fitting newer longer Low drag profile International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£44.30
Shipping: Free
Speedo Men's Swimsuit Brief Powerflex Eco Solid Adult B0100MXFI6
ULTRA DURABLE: Lycra Xtra Life fabric lasts 5-10x longer than ordinary spandex A BETTER FIT: Speedo's specialty 9 Thread Flatlock Technology molds to your body's natural shape and keeps everything in place through vigorous exercises STAYS IN PLACE: Lotion and oil resistant material for stay-put coverage CHLORINE-RESISTANT: Resists fading, sagging, and bagging Fabric content: 53% Polyester/47% PBT
prodImage
£44.68
Shipping: Free
Speedo Women's Swimsuit One Piece Powerflex Ultraback Solid Blue, 16 B09RSK9L1L
Durable PowerFLEX fabric goes strong after continuous exposure in the pool and is engineered to last 5-10 times longer than ordinary swimwear Resists sagging, bagging and the effects of suntan lotion, skin oils, and chlorine Shelf bra provides light coverage and support with an elastic band and extra layer built into the suit Ultraback features wide crossed straps for a secure and comfortable fit Moderate cut features a middle length cut
prodImage
£45.11
Shipping: Free
Speedo Women's Swimsuit One Piece Powerflex Super Pro Solid Adult B0100M36GW
One of our best-selling backs features wide straps for ultimate support and comfort Constructed with lycra Extra life fiber for 5-10x more durability than ordinary spandex fabrics
prodImage
£46.38
Shipping: Free
Speedo Women's Swimsuit One Piece PowerFlex Flyback Solid Adult Team Colors Black/Grey B07CBGKTKL
Powerflex eco: made from 100% Recycled pre and post-consumer nylon yarn waste; long lasting, with increased compression Front/back lined Racing cut: our highest leg height; hits above hip 78% Econyl (Recycled nylon)/22% Extra Life Lycra Spandex International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£47.01
Shipping: Free
Speedo Women's Swimsuit One Piece Powerflex Super Pro Solid Adult B011F3ZPNC
One of our best selling back panels features wide straps for ultimate support and comfort Resists sun lotions, skin oils and chlorine better than traditional fabrics Retains its shape up to 10x longer than traditional swimwear Provides 4x compression over conventional fabrics and is twice as strong Made from 78% Econyl, a nylon fabric made from 100% post consumer nylon yarn waste
prodImage
£47.33
Shipping: Free
Speedo Women's Swimsuit One Piece Powerflex Flyback Solid Adult Team Colors Black/Red B07BYL6XM3
prodImage
£47.38
Shipping: Free
Speedo Women's Swimsuit One Piece PowerFlex Ultraback Solid Speedo Black, 8 B000YJ3EIM
Racerback one-piece swimsuit featuring scoop neckline, back cutout, and shelf-bra construction Moderate coverage Machine or hand wash separately in cold water, only non-chlorine bleach when needed, dry flat, do not iron, do not dry clean
prodImage
£49.54
Shipping: Free
Speedo Women's Swimsuit One Piece Powerflex Ultraback Solid Black B000YJ0UUM
Sporty one-piece swimsuit featuring built-in shelf bra and ultraback style Material: Nylon Size Type: Regular Style: One-Piece
prodImage
£50.19
Shipping: Free
Speedo Women's Swimsuit One Piece PowerFlex Ultraback Solid Speedo Navy, 12 B000YJ16UA
Racerback one-piece swimsuit featuring scoop neckline, back cutout, and shelf-bra construction Moderate coverage Machine or hand wash separately in cold water, only non-chlorine bleach when needed, dry flat, do not iron, do not dry clean
prodImage
£50.32
Shipping: Free
Speedo Women's Swimsuit One Piece Powerflex Ultraback Solid Black SF-UK5X-41185638148
Sporty one-piece swimsuit featuring built-in shelf bra and ultraback style Material: Nylon Size Type: Regular Style: One-Piece
prodImage
£52.01
Shipping: Free
Speedo Women's Swimsuit One Piece Powerflex Ultraback Solid, 8L B000YIYWYI
FOR LONGER TORSO: Two inches longer than a regular suit and may be identified with an L at the end of the size ULTRA DURABLE: PowerFlex fabric lasts 5-10x longer than ordinary spandex BUILT-IN BRA: Features a built-in shelf bra with extra lining for added all-day support and comfort CHLORINE-RESISTANT: Resists fading, sagging, and bagging NO SLIPS: Lotion and oil resistant material for stay-put coverage
prodImage
£52.43
Shipping: Free
Speedo Women's Swimsuit One Piece Powerflex Ultraback Solid B000YIZ8Y6
Racerback one-piece swimsuit featuring scoop neckline, back cutout, and shelf-bra construction Moderate coverage Machine or hand wash separately in cold water, only non-chlorine bleach when needed, dry flat, do not iron, do not dry clean
prodImage
£52.71
Shipping: Free
Speedo Women's Swimsuit One Piece PowerFlex Ultraback Solid Speedo Black, 6 Tall B000YJ4FVC
FOR LONGER TORSO: Two inches longer than a regular suit and may be identified with an L at the end of the size ULTRA DURABLE: PowerFlex fabric lasts 5-10x longer than ordinary spandex BUILT-IN BRA: Features a built-in shelf bra with extra lining for added all-day support and comfort CHLORINE-RESISTANT: Resists fading, sagging, and bagging NO SLIPS: Lotion and oil resistant material for stay-put coverage
prodImage
£53.74
Shipping: Free
Speedo Women's Swimsuit One Piece Powerflex Ultraback Solid Navy, 20 B000YIZ9GS
Racerback one-piece swimsuit featuring scoop neckline, back cutout, and shelf-bra construction Moderate coverage Machine or hand wash separately in cold water, only non-chlorine bleach when needed, dry flat, do not iron, do not dry clean
prodImage
£53.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Material:Elastane, Polyamide
Sizes: 34 - 44

Price History

1M
Speedo Solid Powerback
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Speedo

Speedo Endurance+ 7 cm Brief
£17.00
Speedo Endurance+ 7 cm BriefCompare 22 Prices
Speedo Tech Paddle
£17.49
Speedo Tech PaddleCompare 10 Prices
Speedo Fastskin Speedsocket 2 Mirror
£27.49
Speedo Fastskin Speedsocket 2 MirrorCompare 17 Prices
Speedo Hydrasuit
£34.29
Speedo HydrasuitCompare 21 Prices
Speedo Splashback
£11.99
Speedo SplashbackCompare 6 Prices
Speedo Solid Leisure 16"
£21.84
Speedo Solid Leisure 16"Compare 11 Prices
Speedo Powerback
£32.00
Speedo PowerbackCompare 1 Prices
Speedo Mariner Mirror
£25.18
Speedo Mariner MirrorCompare 1 Prices
Speedo Boom Splice Muscleback Women
£22.99
Speedo Boom Splice Muscleback WomenCompare 3 Prices
Speedo Biofuse Finger Paddle
£21.89
Speedo Biofuse Finger PaddleCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cressi Focus
£26.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
Arena Python Mirror
£25.50
Compare Prices
18 offers
Cressi Sub Tropical
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scubapro Snapper
£26.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scubapro Spectra Snorkel
£26.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
BECO-Beermann Swim belt
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zoggs Predator
£25.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Mares Ergo Splash
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jobe Rash Guard
£21.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Speedo Rift
£24.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£25.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel