SodaStream Terra Black Value Pack

Price History
• Includes 2x 1L and 1x 0.5L PET bottles made of lightweight plastic
• Compact design for easy integration into kitchens
• CO2 cylinder for customizable carbonation
• Dimensions: Height 42 cm, Width 20 cm, Depth 12 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
SodaStream Terra Black Value Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Soda and sparkling water machine SODASTREAM - TERRA Black - 2 dishwasher-safe bottles - 1 60L gas cartridge
With Terra, enjoy fresh sparkling water at any time, effortlessly. Its modern and compact design fits perfectly in your kitchen, and its patented...
prodImage
£119.75
Shipping: Free
Sodastream Terra Value Pack Sparkling Water Maker with 2 x 1 L Dishwasher Safe Cast Bottles and 1 x Quick Connect CO2 Cylinder for Making up to 60 L of Sparkling Water, Matt Black
1 x Sodastream Terra Black sparkling water maker. 2 x 1 L dishwasher safe cast bottles. 1 x Quick Connect CO2 cylinder for making up to 60 L of sparkling water. Personalised carbonated level. It is possible to prepare carbonated drinks,
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Includes 2x 1L and 1x 0.5L PET bottles made of lightweight plastic
Compact design for easy integration into kitchens
CO2 cylinder for customizable carbonation
Dimensions: Height 42 cm, Width 20 cm, Depth 12 cm

Price History

1M
SodaStream Terra Black Value Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SodaStream

SodaStream Duo Water Carbonator
£129.99
SodaStream Duo Water CarbonatorCompare 2 Prices
SodaStream Duo Titan Conversion Kit
£148.12
SodaStream Duo Titan Conversion KitCompare 1 Prices
SodaStream Enso Standard Pack
£139.99
SodaStream Enso Standard PackCompare 3 Prices
SodaStream Easy
£28.38
SodaStream EasyCompare 7 Prices
SodaStream Fizz&go Cool
£14.99
SodaStream Fizz&go CoolCompare 13 Prices
SodaStream Terra
£69.00
SodaStream TerraCompare 7 Prices
SodaStream Glass Bottle 1 L 2 Pack
£18.70
SodaStream Glass Bottle 1 L 2 PackCompare 1 Prices
SodaStream Stream
£69.02
SodaStream StreamCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Aarke Purifier Large
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mysoda Ruby 2
£116.29
Compare Prices
7 offers
Maunawai Kini table water filter
£125.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg SKC01SBM
£128.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
SodaStream Source
£103.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aarke Purifier 1.18 L
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stelton Brus water carbonator
£143.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Brita SodaONE (1043382)
£94.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£119.75
Shipping: Free
Lakeland
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel